|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:31.61 |
1:26.62 |
3.0 |
-4.99 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:27.55 |
1:23.77 |
|
-3.78 |
11 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
1:40.72 |
1:33.11 |
|
-7.61 |
15 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
1:38.50 |
1:34.63 |
|
-3.87 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
2:13.71 |
1:53.36 |
|
-20.35 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.99 |
43.15 |
|
-0.84 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
41.23 |
38.96 |
|
-2.27 |
13 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
47.84 |
43.58 |
|
-4.26 |
16 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
45.38 |
43.87 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
31.00 |
30.63 |
|
-0.37 |
10 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
35.41 |
33.72 |
|
-1.69 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
46.00 |
45.48 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
13 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
48.26 |
48.19 |
|
-0.07 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
51.63 |
51.35 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
11 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
53.94 |
52.07 |
|
-1.87 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
54.57 |
|
npt |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
NT |
42.80 |
2.0 |
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
35.00 |
34.96 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
35.79 |
35.83 |
|
+0.04 |
15 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
37.82 |
37.42 |
|
-0.40 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
35.04 |
32.70 |
|
-2.34 |
13 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
40.71 |
38.14 |
|
-2.57 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
56.50 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
41.48 |
42.48 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
49.04 |
47.31 |
1.5 |
-1.73 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
40.01 |
39.03 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.07 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
46.46 |
44.07 |
6.0 |
-2.39 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
43.76 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
NT |
43.21 |
1.0 |
npt |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Watt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
1:42.29 |
1:45.39 |
2.0 |
+3.10 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
2:21.17 |
2:00.25 |
4.0 |
-20.92 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
1:39.65 |
6.0 |
npt |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:57.30 |
1:52.74 |
3.0 |
-4.56 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
1:27.94 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
52.87 |
51.78 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
15 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
56.93 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
55.27 |
50.47 |
4.0 |
-4.80 |
17 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
55.77 |
55.85 |
|
+0.08 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
46.57 |
|
npt |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
54.04 |
54.30 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
56.12 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
50.01 |
45.21 |
3.0 |
-4.80 |
18 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
54.41 |
49.93 |
|
-4.48 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
40.61 |
43.28 |
|
+2.67 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
45.37 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
43.64 |
2.0 |
npt |
16 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
56.03 |
55.51 |
|
-0.52 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Thackray |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
45.65 |
48.53 |
2.0 |
+2.88 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
1:08.32 |
52.69 |
3.0 |
-15.63 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
36.00 |
34.66 |
4.0 |
-1.34 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
42.52 |
41.50 |
|
-1.02 |
19 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
45.43 |
47.96 |
|
+2.53 |