|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
1:32.00 |
1:26.49 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
2:06.35 |
1:50.99 |
6.0 |
-15.36 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
39.34 |
39.08 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:03.87 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
39.42 |
38.03 |
1.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
48.30 |
48.17 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
54.07 |
49.42 |
|
-4.65 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Julian Roche |
Ilkley |
43.06 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
48.68 |
43.05 |
1.0 |
-5.63 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
NT |
55.96 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Julian Roche |
Ilkley |
45.25 |
44.34 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
16 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
56.91 |
55.65 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
44.80 |
46.32 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
48.45 |
41.26 |
|
-7.19 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
48.42 |
46.58 |
|
-1.84 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
2:04.14 |
|
npt |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
1:52.76 |
1:42.63 |
4.0 |
-10.13 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
54.09 |
52.51 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
55.89 |
58.70 |
|
+2.81 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
42.05 |
38.38 |
|
-3.67 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:08.15 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
47.24 |
47.39 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
36.40 |
35.74 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
52.59 |
52.20 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
59.16 |
52.20 |
|
-6.96 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
41.77 |
40.86 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:07.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
36.58 |
41.25 |
|
+4.67 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
47.78 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |