|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
1:31.06 |
1:29.01 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
1:38.85 |
1:39.00 |
|
+0.15 |
10 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
1:42.27 |
1:40.61 |
|
-1.66 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
1:53.86 |
1:44.34 |
|
-9.52 |
5 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
1:53.16 |
1:49.46 |
|
-3.70 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
40.59 |
40.56 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Annabelle Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
53.07 |
46.48 |
|
-6.59 |
15 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
47.37 |
47.42 |
|
+0.05 |
20 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
48.40 |
49.00 |
|
+0.60 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
55.93 |
56.26 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Ben Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
1:07.00 |
57.74 |
4.0 |
-9.26 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
37.00 |
36.52 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zaki Thomas |
Gainsborough |
38.60 |
35.03 |
6.0 |
-3.57 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Cammron Bower |
Gainsborough |
35.60 |
34.97 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
47.07 |
48.80 |
|
+1.73 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
50.80 |
51.63 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
49.70 |
50.76 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
49.60 |
47.74 |
|
-1.86 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
33.19 |
33.31 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
35.02 |
35.12 |
1.0 |
+0.10 |
21 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
38.33 |
38.39 |
|
+0.06 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Annabelle Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
45.83 |
43.30 |
|
-2.53 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
39.74 |
38.61 |
|
-1.13 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
52.14 |
52.78 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
36.80 |
37.56 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Zaki Thomas |
Gainsborough |
49.59 |
48.06 |
|
-1.53 |
9 |
Cammron Bower |
Gainsborough |
48.02 |
48.07 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
50.93 |
51.46 |
|
+0.53 |
20 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
49.94 |
52.39 |
|
+2.45 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Creed |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
43.16 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
43.36 |
39.59 |
|
-3.77 |
4 |
Ben Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
44.96 |
41.36 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
41.03 |
41.18 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:53.02 |
1:51.91 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:53.96 |
1:44.41 |
|
-9.55 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
48.38 |
48.77 |
|
+0.39 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
58.95 |
54.23 |
|
-4.72 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriett Webster |
Gainsborough |
46.18 |
43.81 |
|
-2.37 |
7 |
Ryley Johnson |
Gainsborough |
57.14 |
45.77 |
|
-11.37 |
9 |
Marsaili Jolly |
Gainsborough |
53.09 |
47.33 |
|
-5.76 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zahrah Thomas |
Gainsborough |
41.89 |
42.64 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
57.90 |
57.44 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:03.97 |
1:04.03 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
53.26 |
45.29 |
2.0 |
-7.97 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
43.41 |
44.87 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zahrah Thomas |
Gainsborough |
41.42 |
42.42 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
59.27 |
56.69 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:04.09 |
59.65 |
|
-4.44 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
37.48 |
36.28 |
|
-1.20 |