|
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:41.42 |
|
npt |
6 |
Luis Dimelow |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:50.61 |
|
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
51.00 |
46.98 |
|
-4.02 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
58.19 |
54.73 |
|
-3.46 |
10 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:09.19 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luis Dimelow |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
34 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
59.86 |
56.85 |
|
-3.01 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Luis Dimelow |
C of Sheffield |
53.09 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
43.57 |
42.19 |
|
-1.38 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
55.36 |
|
npt |
6 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:02.10 |
|
npt |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
52.56 |
|
npt |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
51.97 |
|
npt |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issey May Reeves |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:31.23 |
|
npt |
6 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:45.33 |
|
npt |
7 |
Eloise Helm |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:45.72 |
|
npt |
8 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:46.10 |
|
npt |
9 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:50.76 |
|
npt |
12 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:55.15 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
50.94 |
50.83 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
9 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
54.92 |
54.98 |
|
+0.06 |
10 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
54.92 |
56.22 |
|
+1.30 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Agnes Burke |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
56.01 |
|
npt |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
56.36 |
58.91 |
5.0 |
+2.55 |
3 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
57.05 |
59.60 |
4.0 |
+2.55 |
4 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
57.69 |
1:00.21 |
3.0 |
+2.52 |
8 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
1:03.16 |
1:07.75 |
|
+4.59 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Issey May Reeves |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
|
Agnes Burke |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
43.10 |
44.21 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
45.50 |
44.65 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
8 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
48.42 |
47.32 |
|
-1.10 |
11 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
48.53 |
49.32 |
|
+0.79 |
12 |
Agnes Burke |
C of Sheffield |
50.91 |
50.13 |
|
-0.78 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
48.65 |
49.07 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
57.85 |
54.26 |
4.0 |
-3.59 |
6 |
Eloise Helm |
C of Sheffield |
52.00 |
57.10 |
1.0 |
+5.10 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:03.53 |
4.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
51.42 |
|
npt |
4 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
57.61 |
|
npt |