|
Tilly Arrand |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.37 |
29.94 |
5.0 |
497 |
-1.43 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:05.09 |
1:03.57 |
6.0 |
549 |
-1.52 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
34.71 |
33.73 |
6.0 |
516 |
-0.98 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:37.79 |
2:35.03 |
6.0 |
538 |
-2.76 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:12.90 |
1:12.81 |
6.0 |
508 |
-0.09 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st |
2:34.24 |
2:33.61 |
6.0 |
526 |
-0.63 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:18.06 |
2:16.19 |
6.0 |
570 |
-1.87 |
Daniel Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
40.00 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
215 |
+0.07 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:08.00 |
3:07.91 |
3.0 |
223 |
-0.09 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:23.50 |
1:26.84 |
|
213 |
+3.34 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th |
2:56.50 |
3:01.89 |
3.0 |
232 |
+5.39 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:47.20 |
2:43.85 |
2.0 |
241 |
-3.35 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
48.36 |
48.17 |
1.0 |
168 |
-0.19 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st |
6:10.00 |
5:43.20 |
6.0 |
263 |
-26.80 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
34.37 |
34.95 |
|
214 |
+0.58 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:17.00 |
1:15.54 |
|
239 |
-1.46 |
Charlotte Britten |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
15th |
3:44.82 |
3:44.76 |
|
237 |
-0.06 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:23.39 |
1:16.95 |
|
309 |
-6.44 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
15th |
3:19.58 |
3:11.29 |
|
286 |
-8.29 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:33.56 |
1:26.24 |
|
306 |
-7.32 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
12th |
3:05.28 |
3:06.42 |
|
294 |
+1.14 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
20th |
2:54.04 |
2:51.84 |
|
284 |
-2.20 |
Robbie Casson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
34.79 |
32.43 |
6.0 |
330 |
-2.36 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:18.00 |
1:12.81 |
6.0 |
320 |
-5.19 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
32.93 |
30.44 |
6.0 |
324 |
-2.49 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:07.90 |
1:06.60 |
5.0 |
349 |
-1.30 |
Lauren Christmas |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th |
5:26.11 |
5:22.05 |
3.0 |
408 |
-4.06 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
1:16.35 |
1:14.87 |
|
336 |
-1.48 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
3rd |
11:12.83 |
10:55.22 |
4.0 |
420 |
-17.61 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
14th |
2:40.35 |
2:43.44 |
|
330 |
+3.09 |
Lucy Clarke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:29.72 |
1:33.03 |
5.0 |
330 |
+3.31 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
3:10.91 |
3:14.85 |
5.0 |
363 |
+3.94 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:05.06 |
1:05.43 |
5.0 |
504 |
+0.37 |
Narin Cowell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.75 |
41.14 |
5.0 |
367 |
-2.61 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:33.78 |
1:31.57 |
3.0 |
347 |
-2.21 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:10.62 |
1:09.46 |
5.0 |
421 |
-1.16 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
6:15.70 |
6:05.23 |
4.0 |
397 |
-10.47 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
1st |
11:01.20 |
10:38.33 |
6.0 |
455 |
-22.87 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:23.80 |
1:22.10 |
3.0 |
354 |
-1.70 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd |
2:56.47 |
2:52.79 |
5.0 |
370 |
-3.68 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:32.10 |
2:26.00 |
6.0 |
463 |
-6.10 |
Keiran Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
3:18.28 |
3:14.28 |
1.0 |
202 |
-4.00 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th |
39.72 |
41.18 |
|
161 |
+1.46 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:35.26 |
1:35.78 |
1.0 |
140 |
+0.52 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:51.80 |
2:47.03 |
|
227 |
-4.77 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
50.49 |
51.69 |
|
136 |
+1.20 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th |
36.34 |
36.21 |
|
192 |
-0.13 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:20.63 |
1:18.19 |
|
215 |
-2.44 |
Ria Finch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
00.00 |
43.75 |
|
305 |
npt |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:36.17 |
1:36.41 |
|
297 |
+0.24 |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
7th |
5:34.54 |
5:23.27 |
|
403 |
-11.27 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
35.17 |
35.10 |
|
309 |
-0.07 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:15.80 |
1:13.97 |
|
348 |
-1.83 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
5th |
6:52.00 |
6:21.77 |
2.0 |
347 |
-30.23 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
4th |
12:10.20 |
11:03.22 |
3.0 |
405 |
-1:06.98 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Marise Garbutt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
42.87 |
42.21 |
|
340 |
-0.66 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:35.56 |
1:36.65 |
|
295 |
+1.09 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
8th |
3:24.38 |
3:31.24 |
|
285 |
+6.86 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
27th |
1:19.66 |
1:19.29 |
|
283 |
-0.37 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
9th |
12:00.00 |
12:03.41 |
|
312 |
+3.41 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
18th |
1:28.00 |
1:28.02 |
|
287 |
+0.02 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:32.00 |
1:41.34 |
|
168 |
+9.34 |
Trinity Goertschacher |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th |
47.65 |
47.75 |
|
235 |
+0.10 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th |
1:42.07 |
1:43.35 |
|
241 |
+1.28 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
34.72 |
33.72 |
|
348 |
-1.00 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
13th |
3:41.00 |
3:40.99 |
|
249 |
-0.01 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:25.00 |
1:15.77 |
|
324 |
-9.23 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
40.52 |
40.20 |
|
305 |
-0.32 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:33.95 |
1:27.30 |
|
295 |
-6.65 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
46.08 |
36.70 |
3.0 |
318 |
-9.38 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
15th |
3:24.69 |
3:15.32 |
|
256 |
-9.37 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
19th |
3:01.17 |
2:50.21 |
|
292 |
-10.96 |
Amber Hardy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:24.43 |
1:24.91 |
6.0 |
435 |
+0.48 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
3:00.88 |
3:00.14 |
6.0 |
460 |
-0.74 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:04.84 |
1:05.42 |
6.0 |
504 |
+0.58 |
Taylor Hardy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:28.63 |
1:28.60 |
4.0 |
383 |
-0.03 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd |
3:11.02 |
3:13.42 |
4.0 |
372 |
+2.40 |
Charlotte Howard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:05.99 |
1:05.25 |
5.0 |
508 |
-0.74 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:42.61 |
2:38.66 |
5.0 |
502 |
-3.95 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:16.11 |
1:14.62 |
5.0 |
422 |
-1.49 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:22.13 |
2:17.49 |
5.0 |
554 |
-4.64 |
Mathew Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Abigail Kelsall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
45.34 |
42.83 |
1.0 |
326 |
-2.51 |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th |
6:05.00 |
5:27.19 |
2.0 |
389 |
-37.81 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
33.98 |
34.11 |
|
336 |
+0.13 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
3:36.91 |
3:25.79 |
5.0 |
308 |
-11.12 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:07.20 |
2:59.42 |
3.0 |
347 |
-7.78 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:23.05 |
1:25.58 |
2.0 |
313 |
+2.53 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th |
3:08.50 |
2:57.09 |
3.0 |
343 |
-11.41 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:47.50 |
2:41.07 |
|
345 |
-6.43 |
Robert Kirk |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
29.23 |
29.01 |
5.0 |
462 |
-0.22 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:10.20 |
2:09.68 |
5.0 |
486 |
-0.52 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
35.67 |
35.55 |
5.0 |
419 |
-0.12 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st |
4:35.10 |
4:34.83 |
6.0 |
513 |
-0.27 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
59.59 |
58.90 |
5.0 |
505 |
-0.69 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
37.36 |
36.87 |
4.0 |
277 |
-0.49 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:52.02 |
2:50.45 |
5.0 |
299 |
-1.57 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:20.20 |
1:22.58 |
1.0 |
248 |
+2.38 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
35.15 |
35.05 |
1.0 |
262 |
-0.10 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:19.60 |
1:18.01 |
4.0 |
260 |
-1.59 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
44.40 |
42.04 |
3.0 |
253 |
-2.36 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:31.10 |
1:34.64 |
4.0 |
235 |
+3.54 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.39 |
30.49 |
5.0 |
322 |
-0.90 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:08.50 |
1:06.39 |
6.0 |
352 |
-2.11 |
Leah Marshall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th |
36.95 |
34.94 |
|
313 |
-2.01 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:21.97 |
1:16.29 |
|
317 |
-5.68 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
26th |
46.13 |
45.16 |
|
215 |
-0.97 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
18th |
3:24.17 |
3:16.35 |
|
265 |
-7.82 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
18th |
1:36.66 |
1:35.19 |
|
227 |
-1.47 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
28th |
44.17 |
44.54 |
|
178 |
+0.37 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:55.10 |
2:47.29 |
|
308 |
-7.81 |
Eden Mayos |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Kara Mayos |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st |
5:01.26 |
4:56.56 |
6.0 |
522 |
-4.70 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
3:08.24 |
3:11.71 |
5.0 |
382 |
+3.47 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
5:45.29 |
5:40.21 |
5.0 |
491 |
-5.08 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
1st |
10:23.40 |
10:03.83 |
6.0 |
537 |
-19.57 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
32.72 |
32.44 |
6.0 |
461 |
-0.28 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd |
2:37.79 |
2:38.61 |
5.0 |
478 |
+0.82 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:22.48 |
2:24.33 |
4.0 |
479 |
+1.85 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
39.86 |
39.90 |
|
311 |
+0.04 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
7th |
3:03.99 |
2:58.23 |
|
354 |
-5.76 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th |
1:26.57 |
1:26.66 |
|
301 |
+0.09 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th |
40.35 |
39.22 |
|
261 |
-1.13 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
12th |
2:57.17 |
3:02.72 |
|
312 |
+5.55 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
3:00.00 |
2:39.11 |
|
358 |
-20.89 |
Finlay Stinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
44.12 |
44.10 |
|
298 |
-0.02 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th |
1:39.40 |
1:37.66 |
|
286 |
-1.74 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
32.67 |
31.55 |
6.0 |
425 |
-1.12 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:11.68 |
1:08.22 |
6.0 |
444 |
-3.46 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.96 |
35.67 |
5.0 |
436 |
-2.29 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:18.04 |
1:18.13 |
2.0 |
411 |
+0.09 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
34.00 |
33.19 |
5.0 |
430 |
-0.81 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:19.00 |
1:14.77 |
5.0 |
419 |
-4.23 |
Emma Stringer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
13th |
5:18.39 |
5:28.95 |
|
382 |
+10.56 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
9th |
6:10.07 |
6:25.22 |
|
338 |
+15.15 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
7th |
10:38.20 |
11:14.61 |
|
385 |
+36.41 |
Katie Stringer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th |
6:07.70 |
6:07.04 |
1.0 |
275 |
-0.66 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
7:01.10 |
6:44.73 |
5.0 |
291 |
-16.37 |
Ben Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:16.26 |
3:15.54 |
6.0 |
198 |
-0.72 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.81 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
183 |
-1.35 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd |
3:37.32 |
3:17.99 |
4.0 |
180 |
-19.33 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
3:09.40 |
3:02.29 |
5.0 |
175 |
-7.11 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.28 |
46.92 |
6.0 |
182 |
-1.36 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd |
3:53.75 |
4:02.19 |
5.0 |
97 |
+8.44 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.05 |
35.38 |
6.0 |
206 |
-1.67 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
3:40.93 |
3:46.03 |
6.0 |
177 |
+5.10 |
Joe Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
3rd |
22:16.00 |
20:20.21 |
4.0 |
0 |
-1:55.79 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th |
3:06.00 |
2:44.41 |
3.0 |
315 |
-21.59 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:32.09 |
2:27.11 |
2.0 |
333 |
-4.98 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
44.85 |
43.83 |
|
224 |
-1.02 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd |
5:13.49 |
5:07.29 |
5.0 |
367 |
-6.20 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
31.70 |
30.93 |
3.0 |
308 |
-0.77 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th |
3:30.00 |
3:29.38 |
2.0 |
223 |
-0.62 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:09.57 |
1:08.03 |
5.0 |
327 |
-1.54 |
Oliver Vodden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
1st |
20:45.02 |
19:54.12 |
6.0 |
0 |
-50.90 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
7th |
2:57.00 |
2:56.46 |
|
255 |
-0.54 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:33.30 |
2:28.80 |
6.0 |
322 |
-4.50 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.00 |
39.43 |
6.0 |
307 |
-1.57 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st |
5:21.20 |
5:06.48 |
6.0 |
370 |
-14.72 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
33.20 |
32.68 |
|
261 |
-0.52 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:13.15 |
1:11.11 |
|
287 |
-2.04 |
Ben Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
1st |
22:00.30 |
20:12.49 |
6.0 |
0 |
-1:47.81 |