|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Finlay Gowan | Hull | 20:45.00 | 21:10.94 | 4.0 | +25.94 | |||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 45.99 | 50.66 | +4.67 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Katrina Brown | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 39.91 | 40.77 | 2.0 | +0.86 | |||
9 | Natalie Moon | Hull | 42.40 | 42.97 | +0.57 | ||||
10 | Emma Newmarch | Hull | 44.92 | 43.99 | -0.93 | ||||
11 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 48.00 | 46.70 | -1.30 | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 37.41 | 35.98 | 6.0 | -1.43 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 38.30 | 37.70 | 2.0 | -0.60 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 38.20 | 38.17 | -0.03 | ||||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Willert | Hull | 2:51.00 | 2:51.35 | 6.0 | +0.35 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Liam Spence | Hull | 2:46.80 | 2:39.29 | 5.0 | -7.51 | |||
5 | Callum Wright | Hull | 2:42.86 | 2:40.61 | 2.0 | -2.25 | |||
6 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 2:46.56 | 2:47.14 | 1.0 | +0.58 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 2:51.50 | 2:52.52 | 2.0 | +1.02 | |||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Molly Green | Hull | 1:35.89 | 1:29.78 | 5.0 | -6.11 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 1:27.30 | 1:29.88 | 3.0 | +2.58 | |||
7 | Natalie Moon | Hull | 1:30.20 | 1:34.16 | +3.96 | ||||
Full Results Event 107 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Farrah | Hull | 1:29.88 | 1:21.12 | 6.0 | -8.76 | |||
2 | Callum Willert | Hull | 1:21.48 | 1:22.95 | 5.0 | +1.47 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 1:19.93 | 1:17.94 | 5.0 | -1.99 | |||
3 | Carter Lees | Hull | 1:18.09 | 1:18.94 | 4.0 | +0.85 | |||
4 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 1:19.72 | 1:19.48 | 3.0 | -0.24 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Callum Wright | Hull | 1:19.49 | 1:16.35 | 4.0 | -3.14 | |||
5 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 1:15.79 | 1:17.58 | 2.0 | +1.79 | |||
6 | Liam Spence | Hull | 1:21.70 | 1:20.04 | 1.0 | -1.66 | |||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 5:26.80 | 5:43.21 | +16.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emma Newmarch | Hull | 5:14.03 | 5:21.66 | 5.0 | +7.63 | |||
3 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 5:29.60 | 5:23.66 | 4.0 | -5.94 | |||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 36.80 | 35.25 | 1.0 | -1.55 | |||
8 | Liam Spence | Hull | 36.30 | 35.97 | -0.33 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Katrina Brown | Hull | 30.53 | 30.74 | 4.0 | +0.21 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 29.70 | 31.04 | +1.34 | ||||
9 | Emma Newmarch | Hull | 32.20 | 33.02 | +0.82 | ||||
10 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 33.30 | 33.13 | -0.17 | ||||
14 | Natalie Moon | Hull | 33.30 | 34.65 | +1.35 | ||||
Full Results Event 203 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Willert | Hull | 2:45.16 | 2:50.10 | 6.0 | +4.94 | |||
2 | Oliver Farrah | Hull | 2:49.86 | 2:56.54 | 5.0 | +6.68 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 2:55.13 | 2:48.78 | 5.0 | -6.35 | |||
4 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 2:51.02 | 2:48.98 | 3.0 | -2.04 | |||
5 | Carter Lees | Hull | 2:52.83 | 2:49.71 | 2.0 | -3.12 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 2:35.34 | 2:39.76 | 5.0 | +4.42 | |||
Full Results Event 204 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 3:35.83 | 3:32.88 | -2.95 | ||||
11 | Iyanna Purdy | Hull | 3:28.12 | 3:34.06 | +5.94 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Natalie Moon | Hull | 3:15.00 | 3:21.68 | 4.0 | +6.68 | |||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Willert | Hull | 1:25.08 | 1:26.30 | 5.0 | +1.22 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jack Woodcock | Hull | 1:09.95 | 1:12.13 | 4.0 | +2.18 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 1:15.93 | 1:16.68 | 2.0 | +0.75 | |||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
22 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 1:13.60 | 1:14.93 | +1.33 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Katrina Brown | Hull | 1:08.66 | 1:07.54 | 4.0 | -1.12 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 1:04.35 | 1:04.97 | 6.0 | +0.62 | |||
9 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 1:09.20 | 1:09.69 | +0.49 | ||||
10 | Emma Newmarch | Hull | 1:10.43 | 1:12.69 | +2.26 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 2:43.48 | 2:31.84 | 4.0 | -11.64 | |||
5 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 2:32.07 | 2:32.52 | 2.0 | +0.45 | |||
6 | Carter Lees | Hull | 2:37.19 | 2:34.21 | 1.0 | -2.98 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Callum Wright | Hull | 2:14.20 | 2:14.86 | 4.0 | +0.66 | |||
5 | Liam Spence | Hull | 2:25.50 | 2:23.15 | 2.0 | -2.35 | |||
6 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 2:24.82 | 2:24.43 | 1.0 | -0.39 | |||
9 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 2:30.20 | 2:33.67 | +3.47 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 2:23.76 | 2:26.93 | +3.17 | ||||
9 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 2:32.50 | 2:38.11 | +5.61 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Molly Green | Hull | 6:08.00 | 6:08.67 | 3.0 | +0.67 | |||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 48.84 | 42.69 | 2.0 | -6.15 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 44.00 | 40.81 | 1.0 | -3.19 | |||
10 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 49.90 | 47.63 | -2.27 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 37.49 | 38.49 | 3.0 | +1.00 | |||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 41.50 | 41.01 | -0.49 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Megan Batterbee | Hull | 34.43 | 35.36 | 3.0 | +0.93 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 36.88 | 36.30 | 4.0 | -0.58 | |||
Full Results Event 304 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 2:58.30 | 3:06.64 | 5.0 | +8.34 | |||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Iyanna Purdy | Hull | 2:58.20 | 3:00.60 | +2.40 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 2:40.20 | 2:43.50 | 6.0 | +3.30 | |||
2 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 2:57.60 | 2:58.60 | 5.0 | +1.00 | |||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Liam Spence | Hull | 1:32.20 | 1:28.99 | 3.0 | -3.21 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 1:22.41 | 1:22.13 | 6.0 | -0.28 | |||
5 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 1:30.00 | 1:33.25 | 2.0 | +3.25 | |||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Iyanna Purdy | Hull | 1:24.34 | 1:21.97 | 1.0 | -2.37 | |||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Molly Marritt | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Batterbee | Hull | 1:16.70 | 1:19.88 | 2.0 | +3.18 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 1:25.51 | 1:23.38 | 3.0 | -2.13 | |||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 5:35.19 | 5:18.69 | 4.0 | -16.50 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Wright | Hull | 4:46.58 | 4:48.29 | 5.0 | +1.71 | |||
3 | Liam Spence | Hull | 5:02.80 | 4:59.18 | 4.0 | -3.62 | |||
4 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 4:53.19 | 5:01.15 | 3.0 | +7.96 | |||
6 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 5:13.80 | 5:24.67 | 1.0 | +10.87 | |||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Molly Green | Hull | 38.56 | 35.87 | 5.0 | -2.69 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Megan Batterbee | Hull | 36.59 | 35.70 | 1.0 | -0.89 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 32.28 | 33.38 | 3.0 | +1.10 | |||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Farrah | Hull | 33.42 | 32.36 | 5.0 | -1.06 | |||
8 | Callum Willert | Hull | 33.18 | 33.97 | +0.79 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Carter Lees | Hull | 33.08 | 31.64 | 3.0 | -1.44 | |||
6 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 34.81 | 32.30 | 1.0 | -2.51 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jack Woodcock | Hull | 27.97 | 28.03 | 4.0 | +0.06 | |||
4 | Callum Wright | Hull | 29.35 | 29.46 | 3.0 | +0.11 | |||
9 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 32.20 | 31.47 | -0.73 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 29.49 | 30.21 | +0.72 | ||||
9 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 30.90 | 30.35 | -0.55 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Iyanna Purdy | Hull | 2:52.08 | 2:52.89 | 2.0 | +0.81 | |||
12 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 3:05.40 | 3:08.40 | +3.00 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 3:16.07 | 3:02.47 | 5.0 | -13.60 | |||
3 | Liam Spence | Hull | 3:10.00 | 3:02.87 | 4.0 | -7.13 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 2:59.50 | 3:02.59 | 6.0 | +3.09 | |||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Megan Batterbee | Hull | 1:22.26 | 1:24.40 | 3.0 | +2.14 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Melissa Machin | Hull | 1:14.00 | 1:16.04 | 6.0 | +2.04 | |||
4 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 1:20.80 | 1:21.52 | 3.0 | +0.72 | |||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Farrah | Hull | 1:13.53 | 1:11.23 | 5.0 | -2.30 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joshua Wormhald | Hull | 1:11.83 | 1:08.30 | 3.0 | -3.53 | |||
5 | Carter Lees | Hull | 1:12.49 | 1:09.14 | 2.0 | -3.35 | |||
9 | Ryan Porter | Hull | 1:15.81 | 1:10.84 | -4.97 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jack Woodcock | Hull | 1:00.95 | 1:01.47 | 4.0 | +0.52 | |||
4 | Callum Wright | Hull | 1:02.66 | 1:02.15 | 3.0 | -0.51 | |||
7 | Liam Spence | Hull | 1:07.30 | 1:06.70 | -0.60 | ||||
9 | Ethan Kingdom | Hull | 1:08.30 | 1:09.01 | +0.71 | ||||
10 | Jake Conlon | Hull | 1:07.85 | 1:09.43 | +1.58 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ben Parsons | Hull | 1:05.75 | 1:05.47 | 2.0 | -0.28 | |||
9 | Mitchel Davis | Hull | 1:08.00 | 1:08.25 | +0.25 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Molly Green | Hull | 2:42.04 | 2:33.77 | 3.0 | -8.27 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Iyanna Purdy | Hull | 2:46.88 | 2:39.51 | -7.37 | ||||
16 | Molly Marritt | Hull | 2:39.50 | 2:44.12 | +4.62 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Antonia Brittain | Hull | 2:33.40 | 2:30.00 | 5.0 | -3.40 | |||
Full Results Event 408 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Willert | Hull | 6:20.00 | 5:59.64 | 6.0 | -20.36 |