|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Aisling Suri | Halifax | 51.37 | 49.73 | -1.64 | ||||
19 | Jessica Williamson | Halifax | 52.50 | 50.49 | -2.01 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 45.80 | 44.87 | -0.93 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 43.00 | 42.09 | 1.0 | -0.91 | |||
20 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 50.80 | 46.82 | -3.98 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Megan Field | Halifax | 45.30 | 44.43 | -0.87 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Romilly Heaton | Halifax | 45.47 | 44.29 | -1.18 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lauren Wainwright | Halifax | 00.00 | 47.56 | npt | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Dominic Mathias | Halifax | 48.38 | 49.01 | 4.0 | +0.63 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Marshall Heaton | Halifax | 44.90 | 43.88 | 2.0 | -1.02 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 35.22 | 34.95 | 6.0 | -0.27 | |||
6 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 42.20 | 42.47 | 1.0 | +0.27 | |||
Full Results Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Megan Armitage | Halifax | 2:52.10 | 2:57.67 | 6.0 | +5.57 | |||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | John Warner | Halifax | 2:42.80 | 2:47.51 | 2.0 | +4.71 | |||
12 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 3:08.00 | 3:19.11 | +11.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 2:41.50 | 2:39.52 | 4.0 | -1.98 | |||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Molly Roberts | Halifax | 1:48.90 | 1:46.26 | -2.64 | ||||
20 | Jessica Williamson | Halifax | 1:54.50 | 1:50.00 | -4.50 | ||||
22 | Aisling Suri | Halifax | 1:52.70 | 1:53.67 | +0.97 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 1:40.00 | 1:39.24 | -0.76 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 1:31.50 | 1:31.59 | 2.0 | +0.09 | |||
18 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 1:43.60 | 1:41.05 | -2.55 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emily Pyrah | Halifax | 1:35.30 | 1:31.82 | 2.0 | -3.48 | |||
6 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 1:31.19 | 1:32.08 | 1.0 | +0.89 | |||
12 | Megan Field | Halifax | 1:35.60 | 1:36.57 | +0.97 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Romilly Heaton | Halifax | 1:37.66 | 1:36.86 | -0.80 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lauren Wainwright | Halifax | 1:35.00 | 1:42.56 | +7.56 | ||||
Full Results Event 107 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Marshall Heaton | Halifax | 1:36.78 | 1:37.14 | +0.36 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 1:18.20 | 1:16.70 | 4.0 | -1.50 | |||
9 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 1:28.00 | 1:31.96 | +3.96 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 1:18.80 | 1:20.52 | +1.72 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joshua Sutcliffe | Halifax | 40.84 | 40.96 | 4.0 | +0.12 | |||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Brody Clark | Halifax | 42.05 | 40.51 | -1.54 | ||||
20 | Cormac Rozsa | Halifax | 56.36 | 52.62 | -3.74 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Louis Rozsa | Halifax | 39.18 | 38.36 | 3.0 | -0.82 | |||
7 | Marshall Heaton | Halifax | 42.74 | 40.54 | -2.20 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 36.03 | 32.09 | 6.0 | -3.94 | |||
3 | John Warner | Halifax | 34.30 | 33.08 | 4.0 | -1.22 | |||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joseph Dunn | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 35.31 | 32.80 | 5.0 | -2.51 | |||
7 | Nicholas Brackenridge | Halifax | 36.96 | 35.89 | -1.07 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
21 | Saoirse Duffin | Halifax | 46.20 | 45.27 | -0.93 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Molly Roberts | Halifax | 38.80 | 37.13 | -1.67 | ||||
22 | Jessica Williamson | Halifax | 38.66 | 38.73 | +0.07 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 34.49 | 33.98 | -0.51 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 32.50 | 31.63 | 5.0 | -0.87 | |||
18 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 35.10 | 34.73 | -0.37 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 30.58 | 30.52 | 3.0 | -0.06 | |||
8 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 33.40 | 31.81 | -1.59 | ||||
12 | Emily Pyrah | Halifax | 32.66 | 32.55 | -0.11 | ||||
21 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 33.90 | 34.83 | +0.93 | ||||
27 | Megan Field | Halifax | 38.45 | 38.17 | -0.28 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Romilly Heaton | Halifax | 33.71 | 32.95 | -0.76 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Megan Armitage | Halifax | 33.40 | 34.16 | +0.76 | ||||
16 | Lauren Wainwright | Halifax | 34.90 | 35.88 | +0.98 | ||||
Full Results Event 203 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joshua Sutcliffe | Halifax | 3:11.54 | 3:08.53 | 6.0 | -3.01 | |||
4 | Dominic Mathias | Halifax | 3:40.45 | 3:38.35 | 3.0 | -2.10 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Nicholas Brackenridge | Halifax | 2:54.20 | 2:56.40 | 2.0 | +2.20 | |||
Full Results Event 204 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 3:34.18 | 3:38.16 | +3.98 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 3:24.20 | 3:19.20 | 3.0 | -5.00 | |||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Louis Rozsa | Halifax | 1:37.80 | 1:33.89 | 2.0 | -3.91 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 1:15.41 | 1:15.61 | 6.0 | +0.20 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 1:15.30 | 1:15.75 | 3.0 | +0.45 | |||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Molly Roberts | Halifax | 1:30.90 | 1:21.14 | -9.76 | ||||
22 | Jessica Williamson | Halifax | 1:27.00 | 1:25.39 | -1.61 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jessica Hartley | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 1:11.30 | 1:10.56 | 3.0 | -0.74 | |||
19 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 1:16.30 | 1:16.12 | -0.18 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 1:08.30 | 1:08.40 | +0.10 | ||||
12 | Emily Pyrah | Halifax | 1:11.50 | 1:10.58 | -0.92 | ||||
13 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 1:13.00 | 1:10.98 | -2.02 | ||||
17 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 1:12.10 | 1:13.14 | +1.04 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Romilly Heaton | Halifax | 1:13.20 | 1:14.04 | +0.84 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Megan Armitage | Halifax | 1:12.00 | 1:14.97 | +2.97 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | John Warner | Halifax | 2:23.00 | 2:22.08 | 6.0 | -0.92 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 2:37.13 | 2:32.17 | -4.96 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Grace Allen | Halifax | 6:11.00 | 6:20.32 | 5.0 | +9.32 | |||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joshua Sutcliffe | Halifax | 53.59 | 54.57 | 2.0 | +0.98 | |||
7 | Dominic Mathias | Halifax | 57.19 | 57.52 | +0.33 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Brody Clark | Halifax | 51.02 | 49.70 | -1.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 45.90 | 45.65 | -0.25 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 37.63 | 36.40 | 6.0 | -1.23 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Samuel Brackenridge | Halifax | 33.69 | 34.05 | 6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
22 | Saoirse Duffin | Halifax | 1:01.12 | 51.54 | -9.58 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Isabelle Bramley | Halifax | 49.30 | 46.18 | -3.12 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 41.60 | 37.81 | -3.79 | ||||
16 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 43.32 | 40.64 | -2.68 | ||||
24 | Lydia Bramley | Halifax | 43.40 | 43.25 | -0.15 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 35.40 | 35.70 | 4.0 | +0.30 | |||
4 | Phoebe Tomlinson | Halifax | 36.90 | 35.98 | 3.0 | -0.92 | |||
13 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 41.00 | 40.24 | -0.76 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Allen | Halifax | 37.90 | 38.86 | +0.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lauren Wainwright | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Full Results Event 304 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joshua Sutcliffe | Halifax | 3:26.15 | 3:51.49 | 6.0 | +25.34 | |||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 3:15.10 | 3:07.89 | -7.21 | ||||
17 | Lydia Bramley | Halifax | 3:13.40 | 3:19.32 | +5.92 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 3:04.90 | 2:58.12 | -6.78 | ||||
11 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 3:04.40 | 2:59.65 | -4.75 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Phoebe Tomlinson | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Allen | Halifax | 2:55.30 | 2:57.84 | 2.0 | +2.54 | |||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Brody Clark | Halifax | 1:50.50 | 1:44.96 | -5.54 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 1:38.10 | 1:40.34 | 2.0 | +2.24 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 1:20.50 | 1:21.10 | 6.0 | +0.60 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Samuel Brackenridge | Halifax | 1:18.54 | 1:22.91 | 5.0 | +4.37 | |||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 1:38.20 | 1:29.58 | -8.62 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
26 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 1:36.74 | 1:32.59 | -4.15 | ||||
30 | Lydia Bramley | Halifax | 1:37.10 | 1:36.50 | -0.60 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 1:16.60 | 1:17.02 | 4.0 | +0.42 | |||
5 | Phoebe Tomlinson | Halifax | 1:20.55 | 1:19.14 | 2.0 | -1.41 | |||
18 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 1:27.80 | 1:33.16 | +5.36 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Allen | Halifax | 1:21.50 | 1:25.06 | +3.56 | ||||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Molly Roberts | Halifax | 44.95 | 42.17 | -2.78 | ||||
22 | Isabelle Bramley | Halifax | 57.90 | 48.65 | -9.25 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 38.17 | 37.20 | 1.0 | -0.97 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 36.64 | 35.53 | 2.0 | -1.11 | |||
13 | Ashley Evered | Halifax | 44.02 | 39.50 | -4.52 | ||||
14 | Lydia Bramley | Halifax | 41.60 | 39.65 | -1.95 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 33.42 | 33.52 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
8 | Phoebe Tomlinson | Halifax | 34.70 | 34.47 | -0.23 | ||||
13 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 40.10 | 37.30 | -2.80 | ||||
14 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 38.71 | 37.33 | -1.38 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Allen | Halifax | 35.10 | 34.55 | 3.0 | -0.55 | |||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Armitage | Halifax | 34.70 | 35.03 | 2.0 | +0.33 | |||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Dominic Mathias | Halifax | 42.05 | 40.96 | 1.0 | -1.09 | |||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Brody Clark | Halifax | 39.64 | 35.31 | -4.33 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Harry Brackenridge | Halifax | 41.30 | 40.17 | -1.13 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 30.08 | 29.67 | 6.0 | -0.41 | |||
7 | Luke Dunne | Halifax | 32.10 | 31.85 | -0.25 | ||||
12 | Joseph Dunn | Halifax | 33.32 | 34.11 | +0.79 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Nicholas Brackenridge | Halifax | 33.16 | 32.03 | -1.13 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 3:02.90 | 3:05.69 | +2.79 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 2:56.90 | 2:51.54 | 6.0 | -5.36 | |||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 1:24.96 | 1:24.68 | 4.0 | -0.28 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lois Shackleton | Halifax | 1:18.30 | 1:21.76 | +3.46 | ||||
11 | Phoebe Tomlinson | Halifax | 1:19.65 | 1:26.85 | +7.20 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Megan Armitage | Halifax | 1:17.50 | 1:18.51 | 4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Brody Clark | Halifax | 1:31.26 | 1:20.62 | -10.64 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
22 | Harry Brackenridge | Halifax | 1:32.00 | 1:33.42 | +1.42 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Wainwright | Halifax | 1:06.46 | 1:05.89 | 6.0 | -0.57 | |||
6 | Luke Dunne | Halifax | 1:12.90 | 1:12.18 | 1.0 | -0.72 | |||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Matthew Greidanus | Halifax | 1:07.50 | 1:07.92 | +0.42 | ||||
13 | Nicholas Brackenridge | Halifax | 1:11.00 | 1:11.36 | +0.36 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Molly Roberts | Halifax | 2:55.27 | 2:51.65 | 1.0 | -3.62 | |||
18 | Isabelle Bramley | Halifax | 3:20.33 | 3:25.10 | +4.77 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Jessica Hartley | Halifax | 2:51.94 | 2:47.92 | -4.02 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Olivia Dyson | Halifax | 3:57.21 | 2:36.55 | -1:20.66 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lydia Bramley | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Eve Dunn | Halifax | 2:40.70 | 2:35.48 | -5.22 | ||||
12 | Alana Hampshire | Halifax | 2:50.00 | 2:38.43 | -11.57 | ||||
Full Results Event 408 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nicholas Brackenridge | Halifax | 6:29.00 | 6:14.43 | 5.0 | -14.57 |