|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Samuel Brown | BoK | 22:02.66 | 22:05.28 | 3.0 | +2.62 | |||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Martha Bradley | BoK | 1:32.30 | 1:30.48 | 4.0 | -1.82 | |||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Brook | BoK | 5:38.36 | 5:39.32 | 6.0 | +0.96 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Chloe Hirst | BoK | 5:21.11 | 5:18.43 | 6.0 | -2.68 | |||
3 | Libby Grayson | BoK | 6:02.10 | 5:26.45 | 4.0 | -35.65 | |||
4 | Olivia Sykes | BoK | 5:38.10 | 5:27.09 | 3.0 | -11.01 | |||
10 | Eleanor Haines | BoK | 5:40.17 | 5:43.12 | +2.95 | ||||
11 | Olivia Daley | BoK | 6:15.00 | 5:46.05 | -28.95 | ||||
14 | Eleanor Bradley | BoK | 6:15.00 | 5:48.91 | -26.09 | ||||
16 | Martha Bradley | BoK | 5:45.00 | 6:01.93 | +16.93 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Gina Speakman | 5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Eloise Riva | BoK | 5:32.60 | 5:23.42 | -9.18 | ||||
9 | Niamh Boulding | BoK | 5:20.00 | 5:27.55 | +7.55 | ||||
12 | Izobelle Broadley | BoK | 6:02.00 | 5:31.40 | -30.60 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Avril Bowler | BoK | 5:19.20 | 5:04.16 | 4.0 | -15.04 | |||
5 | Hannah Speakman | BoK | 5:19.70 | 5:12.93 | 2.0 | -6.77 | |||
7 | Briony Buxton | BoK | 5:42.60 | 5:13.68 | -28.92 | ||||
8 | Isobel Netherwood | BoK | 5:19.80 | 5:16.69 | -3.11 | ||||
10 | Megan Bellhouse-Smith | BoK | 5:43.10 | 5:19.69 | -23.41 | ||||
12 | Brianna Whitworth | BoK | 5:15.00 | 5:26.20 | +11.20 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Devyn Leask | BoK | 5:06.95 | 4:43.03 | 6.0 | -23.92 | |||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Brook | BoK | 6:30.40 | 6:20.52 | 6.0 | -9.88 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlotte Robinson | BoK | 6:01.53 | 5:27.67 | 6.0 | -33.86 | |||
2 | Chloe Hirst | BoK | 6:16.70 | 6:03.49 | 5.0 | -13.21 | |||
5 | Gina Speakman | BoK | 6:16.80 | 6:13.39 | 2.0 | -3.41 | |||
6 | Libby Grayson | BoK | 6:46.90 | 6:21.21 | 1.0 | -25.69 | |||
8 | Eleanor Bradley | BoK | 7:04.50 | 6:35.52 | -28.98 | ||||
11 | Olivia Daley | BoK | 7:00.00 | 6:43.43 | -16.57 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Niamh Boulding | BoK | 6:24.90 | 6:07.75 | 5.0 | -17.15 | |||
6 | Eloise Riva | BoK | 6:27.70 | 6:25.49 | 1.0 | -2.21 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Avril Bowler | BoK | 5:57.83 | 5:49.32 | 4.0 | -8.51 | |||
6 | Hannah Speakman | BoK | 6:14.30 | 6:02.78 | 1.0 | -11.52 | |||
7 | Brianna Whitworth | BoK | 6:00.00 | 6:04.33 | +4.33 | ||||
Full Results Event 301 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Chloe Hirst | BoK | 12:17.30 | 11:04.63 | 5.0 | -1:12.67 | |||
3 | Gina Speakman | BoK | 12:30.00 | 11:11.84 | 4.0 | -1:18.16 | |||
4 | Olivia Sykes | BoK | 12:22.40 | 11:33.18 | 3.0 | -49.22 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Izobelle Broadley | BoK | 12:01.70 | 11:39.79 | -21.91 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Hannah Speakman | BoK | 11:05.10 | 10:42.81 | 2.0 | -22.29 | |||
6 | Briony Buxton | BoK | 11:21.60 | 10:51.68 | 1.0 | -29.92 | |||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Eleanor Bradley | BoK | 3:15.50 | 3:07.14 | -8.36 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Brianna Whitworth | BoK | 2:51.10 | 2:51.82 | +0.72 | ||||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Tom Dalton | BoK | 6:02.80 | 5:38.74 | 6.0 | -24.06 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joshua Loizou | BoK | 6:06.60 | 5:54.43 | 4.0 | -12.17 | |||
5 | Matthew Jackson | BoK | 5:37.10 | 6:25.14 | 2.0 | +48.04 | |||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Chloe Hirst | BoK | 1:21.60 | 1:17.74 | 5.0 | -3.86 | |||
Full Results Event 408 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joshua Loizou | BoK | 6:39.96 | 6:38.18 | 4.0 | -1.78 | |||
4 | Matthew Jackson | BoK | 6:45.00 | 7:04.12 | 3.0 | +19.12 |