Splits
|
||||||||
Jessica Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:56.86 | 1:44.40 | -12.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.43 |
|
1.0 | +0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.20 |
|
5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.03 |
|
3.0 | -2.84 | |||
Emily Griffiths |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.22 | 43.09 | -2.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.37 |
|
3.0 | +1.82 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.66 |
|
5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Frankie Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:39.13 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.11 |
|
1.0 | -0.19 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.89 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.73 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 47.34 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Elise Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:34.38 |
|
3.0 | -7.12 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.43 | 42.31 | -2.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.61 |
|
4.0 | -2.98 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.56 | 37.38 | -2.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 46.18 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Ellie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.03 |
|
5.0 | -0.94 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.46 |
|
4.0 | +1.08 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.97 |
|
4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Enya Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:33.54 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.01 |
|
5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 52.46 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 37.56 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.00 | 43.78 | -2.22 | ||||
Jack Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:12.47 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 56.53 |
|
4.0 | -2.68 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:19.59 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.49 |
|
1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Adam Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:00.66 |
|
6.0 | -9.54 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.60 | 49.31 | -0.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 56.86 |
|
2.0 | +8.62 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.80 |
|
6.0 | +1.25 |