Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:34.84 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.86 | 43.89 | -0.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.48 | 48.98 | -1.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 37.10 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
0th | 39.00 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Toby Bradley-Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amber Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:07.37 |
|
2.0 | -8.09 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 58.04 |
|
-6.75 | ||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:41.85 |
|
1.0 | -5.01 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 45.64 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 53.32 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.23 | |||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:31.88 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.01 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.58 |
|
2.0 | +0.32 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.33 |
|
1.0 | +0.61 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.77 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:18.59 | 1:17.41 | -1.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.29 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.40 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.17 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.23 |
|
5.0 | +0.61 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:45.69 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
28th | 51.04 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
36th | 57.81 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 40.50 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 50.74 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:32.10 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.96 |
|
2.0 | -2.58 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.89 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 40.85 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.73 | 38.15 | -0.58 | ||||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:35.81 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.48 |
|
6.0 | -2.56 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
16th | 48.05 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.05 |
|
3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:50.04 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 49.28 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
28th | 53.76 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | 45.06 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
25th | 57.46 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:34.89 |
|
-5.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.57 |
|
3.0 | -2.90 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.61 |
|
3.0 | -2.58 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.87 |
|
4.0 | -2.15 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.11 |
|
5.0 | -1.69 | |||
Thomas Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:40.61 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 53.01 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 37.81 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 43.16 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:43.58 | 1:37.71 | -5.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.11 |
|
5.0 | -2.72 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.74 | 52.50 | -6.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.48 | 40.70 | -3.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.36 |
|
6.0 | -2.47 |