|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.70 |
1:28.93 |
|
-0.77 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.16 |
1:49.03 |
|
-0.13 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frankie Coward |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
|
Marley McClelland |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:30.04 |
1:22.64 |
6.0 |
-7.40 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.00 |
1:21.17 |
|
-6.83 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.33 |
1:22.28 |
|
-3.05 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
40.92 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
31 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
48.19 |
52.05 |
|
+3.86 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
43.88 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:17.27 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:04.89 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
33.52 |
31.53 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
33.07 |
31.68 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
32.58 |
31.99 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
54.97 |
|
npt |
33 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.68 |
|
npt |
39 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:02.00 |
1:01.62 |
|
-0.38 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
49.18 |
47.79 |
|
-1.39 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.84 |
|
npt |
6 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.53 |
|
npt |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
40.37 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
41.38 |
38.42 |
|
-2.96 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.26 |
|
npt |
26 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
46.17 |
|
+2.08 |
32 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.77 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
36.12 |
34.34 |
|
-1.78 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frankie Coward |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Marley McClelland |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
42.98 |
40.00 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
48.95 |
46.32 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
43.72 |
43.18 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
51.41 |
54.42 |
|
+3.01 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Neve Rimmington |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
44.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.26 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
39.34 |
36.90 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
38.92 |
38.04 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
36.93 |
|
-7.16 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
2:12.55 |
2:04.67 |
1.0 |
-7.88 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
1:50.31 |
1:40.17 |
|
-10.14 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
1:44.56 |
1:33.88 |
|
-10.68 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ffion Law |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.98 |
1:20.54 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.67 |
1:20.76 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
7 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:22.26 |
1:21.71 |
|
-0.55 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.97 |
1:33.34 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
8 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
1:38.17 |
1:34.03 |
|
-4.14 |
9 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
1:45.80 |
1:38.47 |
|
-7.33 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.54 |
1:24.48 |
|
-4.06 |
6 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.39 |
1:25.44 |
|
-3.95 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.06 |
1:30.38 |
2.0 |
-3.68 |
6 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.28 |
1:30.58 |
1.0 |
-0.70 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:59.18 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.62 |
1:20.76 |
|
-8.86 |
9 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:48.06 |
1:35.82 |
|
-12.24 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.67 |
1:00.77 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
52.50 |
47.72 |
|
-4.78 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilly Evers |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
46.72 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ffion Law |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Lydia Newell |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
47.92 |
46.43 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
52.97 |
52.05 |
|
-0.92 |
11 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
56.32 |
52.73 |
|
-3.59 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
43.00 |
41.27 |
|
-1.73 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zac Roper |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
|
Ilya Sorokis |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
38.12 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
43.12 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
55.48 |
42.85 |
5.0 |
-12.63 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
38.01 |
35.93 |
|
-2.08 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
37.35 |
36.53 |
|
-0.82 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
39.18 |
36.64 |
|
-2.54 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
38.56 |
36.16 |
4.0 |
-2.40 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
28.04 |
25.46 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:06.16 |
1:05.32 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
56.31 |
48.73 |
|
-7.58 |
8 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:07.95 |
|
npt |
9 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:08.47 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:30.44 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
51.05 |
45.74 |
|
-5.31 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ffion Law |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
41.52 |
41.60 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
50.32 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-5.69 |
22 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.02 |
|
npt |
25 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
56.26 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
41.19 |
38.22 |
|
-2.97 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
43.73 |
41.74 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
34.81 |
33.69 |
5.5 |
-1.12 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
35.29 |
34.75 |
|
-0.54 |
9 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
37.23 |
35.47 |
|
-1.76 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
41.05 |
37.93 |
5.0 |
-3.12 |
4 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.48 |
38.63 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
41.47 |
42.07 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
33.59 |
31.95 |
|
-1.64 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
33.50 |
32.58 |
|
-0.92 |
6 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.13 |
32.81 |
|
-1.32 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.95 |
4.0 |
npt |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.96 |
28.69 |
|
-3.27 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
53.32 |
51.03 |
2.0 |
-2.29 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.54 |
4.0 |
npt |
6 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.17 |
1.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
42.99 |
38.87 |
|
-4.12 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
41.61 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-4.11 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ffion Law |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.33 |
2.0 |
npt |
14 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
58.15 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
39.83 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
43.26 |
42.39 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
7 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
45.94 |
44.65 |
|
-1.29 |
14 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.07 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilya Sorokis |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
38.48 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
39.15 |
38.12 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
38.00 |
38.41 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
38.02 |
38.58 |
|
+0.56 |
12 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
39.78 |
39.23 |
|
-0.55 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
44.37 |
41.46 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
8 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
49.50 |
48.68 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
49.92 |
48.68 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
54.81 |
50.84 |
3.0 |
-3.97 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
34.76 |
33.32 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
55.36 |
48.70 |
6.0 |
-6.66 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilly Evers |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Lola Shepherd |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
54.32 |
48.57 |
6.0 |
-5.75 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ffion Law |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
24.91 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
34.73 |
33.51 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
12 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
35.96 |
36.03 |
|
+0.07 |
19 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
37.38 |
38.71 |
|
+1.33 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
40.53 |
38.62 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
20 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.84 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zac Roper |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
45.15 |
44.54 |
|
-0.61 |
10 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
44.84 |
46.14 |
|
+1.30 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
47.22 |
46.39 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
49.81 |
47.48 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
5 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
49.65 |
47.75 |
2.0 |
-1.90 |
10 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
52.67 |
50.71 |
|
-1.96 |
12 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
56.73 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
46.36 |
45.91 |
|
-0.45 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abbey Hayles |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.09 |
30.27 |
|
-0.82 |