Splits
|
||||||||
Holly Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.70 |
|
3.0 | -2.40 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 42.20 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
Eliza Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
3.0 | +4.77 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:00.00 |
|
2.0 | -2.77 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 58.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.46 | |||
Oliver Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.00 | 1:49.40 | -0.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.00 | 47.35 | -2.65 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:05.10 |
|
6.0 | +1.71 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.47 | 42.16 | -3.31 | ||||
Charlie Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:46.00 |
|
6.0 | -6.03 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.59 |
|
5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.31 | 48.57 | -1.74 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 56.56 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.90 |
|
4.0 | +0.94 | |||
Georgia Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.86 |
|
5.0 | +0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.54 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.38 |
|
2.0 | +1.57 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.47 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.79 |
|
3.0 | +1.08 | |||
Melissa Connolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:46.00 |
|
2.0 | +2.57 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 51.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.77 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.70 |
|
1.0 | +0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.00 | 42.72 | -2.28 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 54.47 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Emily Darlington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:30.92 | 1:24.23 | -6.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.22 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.91 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.89 | |||
Isobel Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:41.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.93 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 45.60 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 52.52 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 36.90 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 53.30 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Amy Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:37.38 |
|
1.0 | -3.90 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.38 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 46.60 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.60 |
|
1.0 | -0.31 | |||
Sam Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:59.48 |
|
4.0 | -17.65 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 58.12 |
|
-3.50 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.70 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
16th | 47.70 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.50 |
|
3.0 | -1.57 | |||
Francesca Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Melissa Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.48 | 1:29.18 | -21.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.30 | 43.99 | -1.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 46.90 |
|
1.0 | -1.33 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.70 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 41.10 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Cody Ingram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.40 |
|
6.0 | -4.61 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.60 |
|
1.0 | +0.06 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.40 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.23 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 36.27 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
James Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Lily Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.77 |
|
6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.65 |
|
6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.78 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.66 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Daniel Redfern |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:05.50 |
|
3.0 | -6.71 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:05.43 |
|
4.0 | -6.91 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:01.98 | 54.48 | -7.50 | ||||
Lucy Redfern |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.32 | 1:18.59 | -7.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.70 |
|
5.0 | -2.26 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.73 | |||
Jake Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:02.69 |
|
+3.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 57.15 |
|
-4.61 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 58.00 |
|
-10.05 | ||||
Emma Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -7.38 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 58.00 |
|
-4.45 | ||||
Isabeau Snee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:58.32 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th | 58.97 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 57.40 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 50.00 |
|
+6.31 | ||||
Edward Szymczyk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Keira Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:44.27 |
|
-5.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.10 |
|
2.5 | -2.84 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 50.75 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 37.00 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 51.40 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Lily Waters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.00 | 1:31.64 | -18.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.91 |
|
2.5 | -2.65 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.20 | 43.71 | -1.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 38.10 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.80 | 42.75 | -2.05 |