|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:27.50 |
1:25.65 |
5.5 |
-1.85 |
8 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:32.01 |
1:28.62 |
|
-3.39 |
10 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
1:34.92 |
1:29.77 |
|
-5.15 |
16 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:34.63 |
1:33.00 |
|
-1.63 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:25.50 |
1:11.26 |
|
-14.24 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:26.23 |
1:23.92 |
|
-2.31 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:49.92 |
1:44.50 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:49.26 |
1:45.11 |
3.0 |
-4.15 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:39.90 |
1:23.14 |
|
-16.76 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:24.54 |
1:23.57 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
41.77 |
|
+1.34 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
34.16 |
|
-4.84 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
38.13 |
|
-0.87 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
40.92 |
38.36 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
44.84 |
42.67 |
|
-2.17 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
57.58 |
56.34 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.32 |
58.44 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
34.23 |
33.54 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
46.63 |
47.19 |
|
+0.56 |
14 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
48.35 |
47.60 |
|
-0.75 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
43.38 |
|
-1.11 |
3 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
49.98 |
47.55 |
|
-2.43 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
48.69 |
47.74 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.12 |
47.75 |
|
-3.37 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
50.51 |
49.20 |
|
-1.31 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
39.48 |
39.53 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
34.76 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.83 |
35.25 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
13 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
36.27 |
36.71 |
|
+0.44 |
20 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.36 |
37.60 |
|
+1.24 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
39.82 |
38.06 |
|
-1.76 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
49.41 |
48.51 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:01.74 |
50.32 |
4.0 |
-11.42 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
38.81 |
|
-2.69 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.76 |
45.04 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
39.97 |
39.36 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
11 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
42.69 |
42.60 |
|
-0.09 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
31.52 |
|
-7.48 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
37.48 |
|
-2.61 |
8 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
44.94 |
42.17 |
|
-2.77 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
39.45 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.26 |
41.74 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
48.75 |
42.03 |
|
-6.72 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
38.69 |
40.85 |
4.0 |
+2.16 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
1:50.65 |
1:41.29 |
|
-9.36 |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:51.64 |
1:47.48 |
|
-4.16 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:45.18 |
1:40.27 |
5.0 |
-4.91 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:40.00 |
1:34.87 |
|
-5.13 |
8 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:38.90 |
1:35.55 |
|
-3.35 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:19.60 |
1:17.49 |
|
-2.11 |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:19.95 |
1:18.21 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:28.61 |
1:27.42 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
1:51.03 |
1:41.61 |
5.0 |
-9.42 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:41.90 |
1:38.75 |
|
-3.15 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
49.50 |
44.62 |
|
-4.88 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
49.50 |
46.58 |
|
-2.92 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
44.50 |
44.89 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
44.83 |
42.15 |
|
-2.68 |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
51.07 |
50.22 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
54.30 |
52.26 |
|
-2.04 |
9 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
52.51 |
52.82 |
|
+0.31 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
49.04 |
47.42 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
34.42 |
|
-2.58 |
2 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
35.20 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:00.54 |
1:00.11 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
56.20 |
55.25 |
|
-0.95 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
49.51 |
49.90 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
5 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
53.04 |
51.45 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
58.22 |
55.62 |
3.0 |
-2.60 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
38.51 |
39.22 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
47.85 |
47.74 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
11 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
50.93 |
50.36 |
|
-0.57 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.12 |
|
-1.38 |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.32 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
43.44 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
42.90 |
40.64 |
|
-2.26 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
37.84 |
37.65 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
13 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
38.32 |
41.06 |
|
+2.74 |
17 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
41.40 |
43.85 |
|
+2.45 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
40.07 |
41.90 |
1.0 |
+1.83 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
49.70 |
48.05 |
|
-1.65 |
17 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
52.33 |
50.79 |
|
-1.54 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
37.37 |
38.56 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
35.74 |
|
-0.76 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
49.36 |
49.21 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
47.69 |
|
+2.04 |
9 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
42.54 |
48.04 |
|
+5.50 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
49.69 |
49.76 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.04 |
34.80 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
14 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
38.39 |
38.77 |
|
+0.38 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
41.46 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
44.64 |
45.19 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
46.31 |
47.06 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |