|
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 100m Fly |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 100m Free |
Scratched |
John Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
8th |
36.10 |
38.52 |
|
243 |
+2.42 |
Boys 100m Back |
11th |
1:20.00 |
1:27.81 |
|
206 |
+7.81 |
Boys 50m Fly |
7th |
32.70 |
31.78 |
|
351 |
-0.92 |
Boys 200m Free |
11th |
2:31.90 |
2:35.70 |
|
281 |
+3.80 |
Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
33.92 |
39.04 |
2.0 |
317 |
+5.12 |
Boys 100m Breast |
6th |
1:26.40 |
1:31.02 |
1.0 |
264 |
+4.62 |
Boys 50m Free |
10th |
30.30 |
30.23 |
|
330 |
-0.07 |
Boys 100m Free |
13th |
1:08.00 |
1:08.70 |
|
318 |
+0.70 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
40.40 |
41.24 |
3.0 |
365 |
+0.84 |
Girls 100m Breast |
5th |
1:26.80 |
1:30.18 |
2.0 |
363 |
+3.38 |
Girls 200m Breast |
3rd |
3:05.70 |
3:16.10 |
4.0 |
356 |
+10.40 |
Girls 100m Free |
9th |
1:08.50 |
1:10.13 |
|
409 |
+1.63 |
Libby Akrill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
44.80 |
45.75 |
5.0 |
267 |
+0.95 |
Girls 100m Breast |
4th |
1:37.10 |
1:38.29 |
3.0 |
280 |
+1.19 |
Girls 200m Breast |
3rd |
3:28.60 |
3:31.14 |
4.0 |
285 |
+2.54 |
Girls 100m Free |
12th |
1:17.90 |
1:17.62 |
|
301 |
-0.28 |
Megan Batterbee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
44.60 |
43.94 |
|
301 |
-0.66 |
Girls 100m Breast |
11th |
1:34.60 |
1:37.13 |
|
290 |
+2.53 |
Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
30.60 |
30.92 |
5.0 |
452 |
+0.32 |
Girls 100m Free |
6th |
1:07.30 |
1:08.88 |
1.0 |
431 |
+1.58 |
Girls 200m IM |
1st |
2:50.00 |
2:53.15 |
6.0 |
386 |
+3.15 |
Girls 100m Back |
3rd |
1:13.60 |
1:17.42 |
4.0 |
423 |
+3.82 |
Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
35.10 |
35.31 |
1.0 |
357 |
+0.21 |
Girls 100m Fly |
5th |
1:19.70 |
1:22.21 |
2.0 |
315 |
+2.51 |
Emma Beadle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Girls 200m Free |
Scratched |
Anya Betts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
36.20 |
34.75 |
|
318 |
-1.45 |
Girls 100m Free |
12th |
1:21.00 |
1:17.10 |
|
308 |
-3.90 |
Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
38.00 |
37.89 |
4.0 |
364 |
-0.11 |
Girls 100m Back |
4th |
1:19.30 |
1:20.82 |
3.0 |
371 |
+1.52 |
Girls 200m Back |
2nd |
2:50.00 |
2:48.74 |
5.0 |
397 |
-1.26 |
Girls 200m Free |
12th |
2:47.00 |
2:50.02 |
|
293 |
+3.02 |
Isaac Blain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
4th |
3:25.00 |
3:25.05 |
3.0 |
171 |
+0.05 |
Boys 100m Back |
6th |
1:29.50 |
1:30.68 |
1.0 |
187 |
+1.18 |
Boys 200m Back |
3rd |
3:08.00 |
3:12.03 |
4.0 |
197 |
+4.03 |
Boys 200m Free |
3rd |
2:54.50 |
2:54.47 |
4.0 |
199 |
-0.03 |
Boys 50m Free |
4th |
35.50 |
35.07 |
3.0 |
211 |
-0.43 |
Boys 100m Free |
4th |
1:19.50 |
1:18.49 |
3.0 |
213 |
-1.01 |
Mason Bland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 100m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 200m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 200m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 100m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 100m Free |
Scratched |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
9th |
1:37.00 |
1:36.08 |
|
300 |
-0.92 |
Girls 50m Free |
9th |
32.20 |
31.84 |
|
413 |
-0.36 |
Girls 100m Free |
12th |
1:12.00 |
1:11.09 |
|
392 |
-0.91 |
Girls 200m IM |
9th |
2:56.00 |
3:01.28 |
|
336 |
+5.28 |
Girls 100m Back |
12th |
1:24.80 |
1:28.84 |
|
279 |
+4.04 |
Girls 200m Free |
8th |
2:38.50 |
2:37.32 |
|
370 |
-1.18 |
Jolie Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 400m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Free |
14th |
31.68 |
33.78 |
|
346 |
+2.10 |
Girls 100m Free |
15th |
1:09.20 |
1:15.01 |
|
334 |
+5.81 |
Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Girls 200m Free |
Scratched |
Bethan Candlin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick excluding the last single arm stroke prior to the touch at the turn or finish - Breast |
Girls 100m Breast |
12th |
1:54.48 |
2:00.63 |
|
151 |
+6.15 |
Girls 200m Breast |
7th |
3:55.41 |
4:10.22 |
|
171 |
+14.81 |
Girls 100m Free |
14th |
1:26.80 |
1:27.24 |
|
212 |
+0.44 |
Girls 50m Back |
12th |
51.85 |
46.24 |
|
200 |
-5.61 |
Girls 200m IM |
10th |
3:43.70 |
3:35.33 |
|
201 |
-8.37 |
Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
1:16.35 |
50.25 |
|
124 |
-26.10 |
Girls 200m Free |
11th |
3:11.06 |
3:11.46 |
|
205 |
+0.40 |
Jake Conlon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
5th |
2:41.70 |
2:41.90 |
2.0 |
349 |
+0.20 |
Boys 100m Back |
5th |
1:11.60 |
1:12.77 |
2.0 |
363 |
+1.17 |
Boys 200m Back |
2nd |
2:27.20 |
2:32.09 |
5.0 |
398 |
+4.89 |
Boys 200m Free |
9th |
2:18.10 |
2:25.16 |
|
346 |
+7.06 |
Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
39.80 |
41.09 |
|
271 |
+1.29 |
Boys 400m Free |
2nd |
4:57.10 |
4:55.22 |
5.0 |
414 |
-1.88 |
Boys 50m Free |
7th |
29.50 |
29.78 |
|
346 |
+0.28 |
Boys 100m Free |
12th |
1:05.70 |
1:05.88 |
|
361 |
+0.18 |
Catherine Crees |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 400m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Free |
7th |
34.80 |
33.46 |
|
356 |
-1.34 |
Girls 100m Free |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 200m IM |
11th |
3:14.40 |
3:11.06 |
|
287 |
-3.34 |
Girls 100m Back |
14th |
1:29.70 |
1:34.27 |
|
234 |
+4.57 |
Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
43.60 |
42.56 |
|
204 |
-1.04 |
Girls 200m Free |
13th |
2:40.30 |
2:53.04 |
|
278 |
+12.74 |
Mitchel Davis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
6th |
2:42.00 |
2:42.49 |
1.0 |
345 |
+0.49 |
Boys 100m Back |
7th |
1:17.70 |
1:18.26 |
|
292 |
+0.56 |
Boys 200m Back |
5th |
2:47.10 |
2:46.35 |
2.0 |
304 |
-0.75 |
Boys 100m Fly |
4th |
1:11.00 |
1:11.81 |
3.0 |
333 |
+0.81 |
Boys 50m Breast |
9th |
40.00 |
41.56 |
|
262 |
+1.56 |
Boys 100m Breast |
4th |
1:29.40 |
1:30.22 |
3.0 |
272 |
+0.82 |
Boys 200m Breast |
2nd |
3:10.60 |
3:11.74 |
5.0 |
290 |
+1.14 |
Boys 100m Free |
9th |
1:06.37 |
1:04.67 |
|
381 |
-1.70 |
Matthew Dixon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
10th |
2:53.80 |
2:52.64 |
|
287 |
-1.16 |
Boys 100m Back |
8th |
1:18.80 |
1:21.46 |
|
259 |
+2.66 |
Boys 50m Fly |
8th |
33.80 |
32.16 |
|
339 |
-1.64 |
Boys 200m Free |
10th |
2:33.30 |
2:33.65 |
|
292 |
+0.35 |
Catherine Fee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 400m Free |
9th |
5:53.50 |
5:52.58 |
|
310 |
-0.92 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
35.97 |
36.10 |
|
284 |
+0.13 |
Girls 100m Back |
7th |
1:29.90 |
1:27.53 |
|
292 |
-2.37 |
Girls 200m Free |
11th |
2:50.20 |
2:48.92 |
|
299 |
-1.28 |
Maisie Foster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
8th |
1:35.50 |
1:35.39 |
|
306 |
-0.11 |
Girls 400m Free |
4th |
5:12.10 |
5:18.09 |
3.0 |
423 |
+5.99 |
Girls 100m Free |
9th |
1:09.50 |
1:09.34 |
|
423 |
-0.16 |
Girls 200m IM |
6th |
2:50.20 |
2:54.37 |
1.0 |
378 |
+4.17 |
Girls 100m Back |
8th |
1:20.90 |
1:22.21 |
|
353 |
+1.31 |
Girls 200m Back |
5th |
2:48.00 |
2:55.33 |
2.0 |
354 |
+7.33 |
Girls 200m Free |
7th |
2:29.00 |
2:32.79 |
|
404 |
+3.79 |
Finlay Gowan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
2nd |
18:51.50 |
19:05.59 |
5.0 |
0 |
+14.09 |
Boys 100m Back |
3rd |
1:18.50 |
1:17.11 |
4.0 |
305 |
-1.39 |
Boys 200m Back |
1st |
2:38.00 |
2:39.38 |
6.0 |
346 |
+1.38 |
Boys 100m Breast |
5th |
1:33.00 |
1:38.76 |
2.0 |
207 |
+5.76 |
Boys 400m Free |
2nd |
5:00.87 |
4:57.55 |
5.0 |
404 |
-3.32 |
Boys 100m Free |
4th |
1:09.50 |
1:07.39 |
3.0 |
337 |
-2.11 |
Abbie Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:44.00 |
1:40.65 |
4.0 |
261 |
-3.35 |
Girls 200m Breast |
3rd |
3:37.00 |
3:37.97 |
4.0 |
259 |
+0.97 |
Girls 100m Free |
10th |
1:21.57 |
1:23.53 |
|
242 |
+1.96 |
Girls 200m IM |
8th |
3:14.00 |
3:17.96 |
|
258 |
+3.96 |
Girls 100m Back |
7th |
1:32.00 |
1:32.46 |
|
248 |
+0.46 |
Girls 200m Back |
6th |
3:16.00 |
3:12.34 |
1.0 |
268 |
-3.66 |
Girls 200m Free |
6th |
2:57.00 |
2:55.73 |
1.0 |
265 |
-1.27 |
Rhiannon Heath |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
6th |
1:36.50 |
1:34.44 |
1.0 |
316 |
-2.06 |
Girls 50m Free |
5th |
31.80 |
31.27 |
2.0 |
437 |
-0.53 |
Girls 100m Free |
8th |
1:09.60 |
1:08.75 |
|
434 |
-0.85 |
Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
35.80 |
36.61 |
5.0 |
403 |
+0.81 |
Girls 100m Back |
3rd |
1:15.70 |
1:18.17 |
4.0 |
411 |
+2.47 |
Girls 200m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 100m Fly |
3rd |
1:14.80 |
1:15.97 |
4.0 |
400 |
+1.17 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
51.51 |
49.13 |
|
216 |
-2.38 |
Girls 50m Free |
6th |
34.02 |
33.32 |
1.0 |
361 |
-0.70 |
Girls 100m Free |
8th |
1:15.20 |
1:13.97 |
|
348 |
-1.23 |
Girls 50m Back |
7th |
41.37 |
41.45 |
|
278 |
+0.08 |
Girls 100m Back |
12th |
1:32.46 |
1:32.89 |
|
244 |
+0.43 |
Girls 200m Free |
9th |
2:46.13 |
2:43.83 |
|
327 |
-2.30 |
Abbie Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
47.30 |
46.95 |
|
247 |
-0.35 |
Girls 100m Breast |
13th |
1:37.50 |
1:41.90 |
|
251 |
+4.40 |
Girls 100m Free |
10th |
1:12.80 |
1:11.79 |
|
381 |
-1.01 |
Girls 100m Back |
11th |
1:24.00 |
1:26.37 |
|
304 |
+2.37 |
Girls 200m Back |
9th |
3:01.00 |
2:59.35 |
|
330 |
-1.65 |
Girls 200m Free |
12th |
2:38.50 |
2:36.89 |
|
373 |
-1.61 |
Joshua Hurd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Back |
5th |
1:18.50 |
1:20.05 |
2.0 |
273 |
+1.55 |
Boys 200m Back |
4th |
2:48.50 |
2:54.06 |
3.0 |
265 |
+5.56 |
Boys 200m Free |
4th |
2:38.00 |
2:43.26 |
3.0 |
243 |
+5.26 |
Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
40.50 |
40.13 |
5.0 |
291 |
-0.37 |
Boys 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:31.70 |
1:31.09 |
4.0 |
264 |
-0.61 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
31.20 |
32.08 |
1.0 |
276 |
+0.88 |
Boys 100m Free |
6th |
1:10.80 |
1:14.85 |
1.0 |
246 |
+4.05 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 200m IM |
8th |
2:47.00 |
2:48.25 |
|
311 |
+1.25 |
Boys 100m Back |
6th |
1:16.00 |
1:17.14 |
1.0 |
305 |
+1.14 |
Boys 100m Fly |
5th |
1:12.70 |
1:13.62 |
2.0 |
309 |
+0.92 |
Boys 200m Free |
7th |
2:16.40 |
2:19.00 |
|
395 |
+2.60 |
Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 400m Free |
3rd |
4:49.00 |
4:55.54 |
4.0 |
412 |
+6.54 |
Boys 50m Free |
5th |
29.10 |
29.09 |
2.0 |
371 |
-0.01 |
Boys 100m Free |
7th |
1:02.80 |
1:03.21 |
|
408 |
+0.41 |
Henri Kingdom |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 200m IM |
1st |
3:18.00 |
3:07.50 |
6.0 |
224 |
-10.50 |
Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
44.71 |
41.56 |
6.0 |
157 |
-3.15 |
Boys 200m Free |
1st |
2:59.00 |
2:54.55 |
6.0 |
199 |
-4.45 |
Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
51.43 |
51.35 |
6.0 |
139 |
-0.08 |
Boys 50m Free |
1st |
34.50 |
35.35 |
6.0 |
206 |
+0.85 |
Amy Kitching |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
13th |
35.50 |
33.94 |
|
341 |
-1.56 |
Girls 100m Free |
10th |
1:20.00 |
1:16.13 |
|
319 |
-3.87 |
Girls 200m IM |
10th |
3:07.00 |
3:10.31 |
|
291 |
+3.31 |
Girls 100m Back |
6th |
1:26.90 |
1:27.47 |
1.0 |
293 |
+0.57 |
Girls 200m Back |
5th |
3:02.00 |
2:59.32 |
2.0 |
331 |
-2.68 |
Girls 200m Free |
10th |
2:50.00 |
2:46.39 |
|
313 |
-3.61 |
Scarlett Lees |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
5th |
1:43.50 |
1:38.63 |
2.0 |
277 |
-4.87 |
Girls 50m Free |
9th |
33.40 |
34.80 |
|
317 |
+1.40 |
Girls 100m Free |
15th |
1:16.00 |
1:21.32 |
|
262 |
+5.32 |
Girls 200m IM |
10th |
3:19.00 |
3:12.50 |
|
281 |
-6.50 |
Girls 100m Back |
11th |
1:32.00 |
1:31.92 |
|
252 |
-0.08 |
Girls 200m Back |
10th |
3:13.70 |
3:20.97 |
|
235 |
+7.27 |
Girls 200m Free |
7th |
2:51.50 |
2:47.39 |
|
307 |
-4.11 |
Clementine Lovel |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:32.00 |
1:30.09 |
4.0 |
364 |
-1.91 |
Girls 100m Free |
1st |
1:03.80 |
1:03.72 |
6.0 |
545 |
-0.08 |
Girls 50m Back |
1st |
35.30 |
34.81 |
6.0 |
469 |
-0.49 |
Girls 100m Back |
1st |
1:13.80 |
1:15.20 |
6.0 |
461 |
+1.40 |
Girls 200m Back |
1st |
2:36.50 |
2:39.04 |
6.0 |
474 |
+2.54 |
Girls 200m Free |
1st |
2:19.00 |
2:22.48 |
6.0 |
498 |
+3.48 |
Molly Marritt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
40.70 |
42.42 |
1.0 |
335 |
+1.72 |
Girls 100m Breast |
13th |
1:31.24 |
1:37.52 |
|
287 |
+6.28 |
Girls 50m Free |
12th |
31.99 |
33.62 |
|
351 |
+1.63 |
Girls 100m Free |
13th |
1:10.00 |
1:14.22 |
|
345 |
+4.22 |
Girls 200m IM |
3rd |
2:58.00 |
3:04.81 |
4.0 |
318 |
+6.81 |
Girls 100m Back |
8th |
1:22.90 |
1:30.07 |
|
268 |
+7.17 |
Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
39.77 |
40.27 |
|
241 |
+0.50 |
Girls 200m Free |
5th |
2:31.48 |
2:43.06 |
2.0 |
332 |
+11.58 |
Jessica McCollin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
1:00.00 |
53.47 |
|
167 |
-6.53 |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
40.16 |
38.45 |
|
235 |
-1.71 |
Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
48.45 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
266 |
-6.38 |
Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
56.75 |
49.95 |
|
126 |
-6.80 |
Girls 100m Fly |
DQ |
8.5 Not on surface during stroke - Fly |
Hollie McMullen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 200m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 200m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 200m Free |
Scratched |
Heidi Porter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
1:05.21 |
59.25 |
3.0 |
123 |
-5.96 |
Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
41.40 |
39.54 |
5.0 |
216 |
-1.86 |
Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
55.92 |
47.49 |
4.0 |
185 |
-8.43 |
Girls 200m IM |
2nd |
3:49.70 |
3:50.73 |
5.0 |
163 |
+1.03 |
Girls 200m Back |
1st |
3:35.50 |
3:43.69 |
6.0 |
170 |
+8.19 |
Girls 200m Free |
1st |
3:15.50 |
3:15.78 |
6.0 |
192 |
+0.28 |
Ryan Porter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
34.50 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
366 |
-0.92 |
Boys 100m Back |
2nd |
1:13.20 |
1:12.01 |
5.0 |
375 |
-1.19 |
Boys 200m Back |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Boys 200m Free |
5th |
2:26.50 |
2:31.40 |
2.0 |
305 |
+4.90 |
Boys 100m Breast |
4th |
1:34.50 |
1:37.78 |
3.0 |
213 |
+3.28 |
Boys 50m Free |
4th |
31.50 |
31.47 |
3.0 |
293 |
-0.03 |
Boys 100m Free |
3rd |
1:07.50 |
1:06.36 |
4.0 |
353 |
-1.14 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
16th |
34.30 |
34.22 |
|
333 |
-0.08 |
Girls 100m Free |
16th |
1:12.00 |
1:16.76 |
|
312 |
+4.76 |
Girls 50m Back |
7th |
37.10 |
38.57 |
|
345 |
+1.47 |
Girls 100m Back |
10th |
1:18.20 |
1:23.17 |
|
341 |
+4.97 |
Girls 200m Back |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Girls 200m Free |
9th |
2:33.40 |
2:46.65 |
|
311 |
+13.25 |
Tayla Ross |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 400m Free |
3rd |
5:48.21 |
5:49.94 |
4.0 |
318 |
+1.73 |
Girls 50m Free |
9th |
34.90 |
37.09 |
|
261 |
+2.19 |
Girls 100m Free |
8th |
1:15.10 |
1:22.72 |
|
249 |
+7.62 |
Girls 200m IM |
2nd |
3:04.00 |
3:05.28 |
5.0 |
315 |
+1.28 |
Girls 200m Back |
2nd |
2:55.50 |
3:03.58 |
5.0 |
308 |
+8.08 |
Girls 200m Free |
3rd |
2:40.30 |
2:44.60 |
4.0 |
323 |
+4.30 |
Isobel Shimells |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:36.00 |
1:36.45 |
4.0 |
296 |
+0.45 |
Girls 400m Free |
4th |
5:30.00 |
5:27.07 |
3.0 |
389 |
-2.93 |
Girls 100m Free |
1st |
1:10.40 |
1:10.37 |
6.0 |
405 |
-0.03 |
Girls 200m IM |
3rd |
2:54.90 |
2:55.84 |
4.0 |
369 |
+0.94 |
Girls 100m Back |
1st |
1:20.60 |
1:21.36 |
6.0 |
364 |
+0.76 |
Girls 200m Back |
3rd |
2:49.10 |
2:58.56 |
4.0 |
335 |
+9.46 |
Ben Shipley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
1st |
19:09.10 |
19:03.40 |
6.0 |
0 |
-5.70 |
Boys 100m Back |
1st |
1:13.10 |
1:12.00 |
6.0 |
375 |
-1.10 |
Boys 100m Fly |
2nd |
1:25.00 |
1:13.19 |
5.0 |
315 |
-11.81 |
Boys 200m Free |
1st |
2:17.30 |
2:19.11 |
6.0 |
394 |
+1.81 |
Boys 400m Free |
1st |
4:53.10 |
4:45.61 |
6.0 |
457 |
-7.49 |
Boys 50m Free |
1st |
29.30 |
29.05 |
6.0 |
372 |
-0.25 |
Boys 100m Free |
1st |
1:03.50 |
1:02.66 |
6.0 |
419 |
-0.84 |
Liam Spence |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
2nd |
18:17.80 |
18:03.51 |
5.0 |
0 |
-14.29 |
Boys 100m Fly |
3rd |
1:14.55 |
1:11.79 |
4.0 |
334 |
-2.76 |
Boys 200m Free |
4th |
2:11.94 |
2:11.86 |
3.0 |
462 |
-0.08 |
Edie Spencer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
20th |
39.50 |
40.37 |
|
203 |
+0.87 |
Girls 100m Free |
15th |
1:25.50 |
1:27.71 |
|
209 |
+2.21 |
Girls 50m Back |
6th |
44.20 |
43.14 |
1.0 |
246 |
-1.06 |
Girls 100m Back |
8th |
1:33.90 |
1:34.24 |
|
234 |
+0.34 |
Girls 200m Back |
8th |
3:20.00 |
3:14.55 |
|
259 |
-5.45 |
Girls 200m Free |
9th |
2:57.90 |
3:00.81 |
|
243 |
+2.91 |
Madeleine Taite |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
43.10 |
42.70 |
|
329 |
-0.40 |
Girls 100m Breast |
9th |
1:33.90 |
1:36.01 |
|
301 |
+2.11 |
Girls 50m Free |
6th |
31.84 |
32.15 |
1.0 |
402 |
+0.31 |
Girls 100m Free |
10th |
1:09.60 |
1:10.81 |
|
397 |
+1.21 |
Girls 50m Back |
4th |
36.80 |
36.80 |
3.0 |
397 |
+0.00 |
Girls 100m Back |
7th |
1:19.30 |
1:21.45 |
|
363 |
+2.15 |
Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
38.80 |
39.50 |
|
255 |
+0.70 |
Girls 200m Free |
4th |
2:33.60 |
2:34.82 |
3.0 |
388 |
+1.22 |
Charlotte Tate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
12th |
34.50 |
33.86 |
|
344 |
-0.64 |
Girls 100m Free |
7th |
1:16.70 |
1:13.94 |
|
349 |
-2.76 |
Girls 200m IM |
8th |
3:09.20 |
3:06.71 |
|
308 |
-2.49 |
Girls 100m Back |
5th |
1:23.90 |
1:25.89 |
2.0 |
309 |
+1.99 |
Girls 200m Back |
6th |
3:12.00 |
3:04.54 |
1.0 |
303 |
-7.46 |
Girls 200m Free |
8th |
2:46.20 |
2:42.76 |
|
334 |
-3.44 |
Lily Tate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 400m Free |
7th |
5:26.00 |
5:27.91 |
|
386 |
+1.91 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
35.00 |
34.56 |
|
323 |
-0.44 |
Girls 100m Free |
12th |
1:12.90 |
1:12.58 |
|
369 |
-0.32 |
Maddison Waltham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
45.23 |
47.55 |
1.0 |
238 |
+2.32 |
Girls 100m Breast |
7th |
1:39.65 |
1:41.26 |
|
256 |
+1.61 |
Girls 200m Breast |
2nd |
3:33.00 |
3:26.21 |
5.0 |
307 |
-6.79 |
Isabelle Waudby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
13th |
31.50 |
33.37 |
|
359 |
+1.87 |
Girls 100m Free |
13th |
1:10.30 |
1:13.20 |
|
359 |
+2.90 |
Girls 200m IM |
7th |
2:59.20 |
2:58.12 |
|
355 |
-1.08 |
Girls 100m Back |
4th |
1:15.80 |
1:18.66 |
3.0 |
403 |
+2.86 |
Girls 200m Back |
6th |
2:45.00 |
2:49.71 |
1.0 |
390 |
+4.71 |
Girls 200m Free |
13th |
2:35.00 |
2:41.17 |
|
344 |
+6.17 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 200m Fly |
4th |
2:57.00 |
3:05.81 |
3.0 |
281 |
+8.81 |
Girls 400m Free |
6th |
5:14.00 |
5:23.11 |
1.0 |
403 |
+9.11 |
Girls 50m Free |
9th |
34.00 |
33.06 |
|
369 |
-0.94 |
Girls 100m Free |
11th |
1:16.10 |
1:12.44 |
|
371 |
-3.66 |
Girls 200m IM |
5th |
3:00.00 |
2:53.17 |
2.0 |
386 |
-6.83 |
Girls 100m Back |
10th |
1:24.00 |
1:24.94 |
|
320 |
+0.94 |
Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
35.00 |
34.75 |
3.0 |
375 |
-0.25 |
Girls 200m Back |
7th |
2:57.50 |
2:57.95 |
|
338 |
+0.45 |
Girls 200m Free |
10th |
2:37.00 |
2:33.35 |
|
399 |
-3.65 |
Hannah Willingham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
39.00 |
39.61 |
5.0 |
412 |
+0.61 |
Girls 100m Breast |
4th |
1:23.20 |
1:29.77 |
3.0 |
368 |
+6.57 |
Girls 50m Free |
1st |
33.44 |
30.64 |
6.0 |
464 |
-2.80 |
Girls 100m Free |
4th |
1:06.10 |
1:07.83 |
3.0 |
452 |
+1.73 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
15th |
1:01.47 |
54.26 |
|
160 |
-7.21 |
Girls 100m Breast |
13th |
1:51.00 |
1:58.97 |
|
158 |
+7.97 |
Girls 50m Free |
18th |
40.30 |
39.40 |
|
218 |
-0.90 |
Girls 50m Back |
6th |
49.55 |
42.95 |
1.0 |
250 |
-6.60 |
Girls 100m Back |
13th |
1:24.70 |
1:33.55 |
|
239 |
+8.85 |
Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
1:05.51 |
50.38 |
|
123 |
-15.13 |
Joshua Wormhald |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
1st |
38.50 |
32.65 |
6.0 |
399 |
-5.85 |
Boys 200m IM |
1st |
2:38.00 |
2:36.81 |
6.0 |
384 |
-1.19 |
Boys 100m Fly |
1st |
1:13.00 |
1:10.09 |
6.0 |
359 |
-2.91 |
Boys 200m Free |
2nd |
2:22.00 |
2:21.87 |
5.0 |
371 |
-0.13 |
Boys 100m Breast |
1st |
1:27.00 |
1:24.20 |
6.0 |
334 |
-2.80 |
Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
30.50 |
29.55 |
5.0 |
354 |
-0.95 |
Boys 100m Free |
2nd |
1:03.99 |
1:03.08 |
5.0 |
411 |
-0.91 |