|
Sally Aspden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 200m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Ethan Bottomley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
6th |
42.74 |
40.94 |
1.0 |
202 |
-1.80 |
Boys 200m IM |
6th |
2:54.42 |
2:59.52 |
1.0 |
256 |
+5.10 |
Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
38.40 |
39.02 |
5.0 |
189 |
+0.62 |
Boys 100m Fly |
3rd |
1:26.00 |
1:31.78 |
4.0 |
159 |
+5.78 |
Boys 200m Free |
7th |
2:37.70 |
2:37.80 |
|
270 |
+0.10 |
Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
46.53 |
44.62 |
2.0 |
212 |
-1.91 |
Boys 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:44.41 |
1:35.87 |
4.0 |
226 |
-8.54 |
Boys 400m Free |
6th |
5:25.17 |
5:29.49 |
1.0 |
297 |
+4.32 |
Boys 50m Free |
8th |
33.71 |
33.90 |
|
234 |
+0.19 |
Reefe Conley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
29.90 |
29.07 |
5.0 |
372 |
-0.83 |
Boys 100m Free |
2nd |
1:08.00 |
1:07.03 |
5.0 |
342 |
-0.97 |
Sophia Gilbert |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
53.53 |
51.77 |
|
184 |
-1.76 |
Girls 100m Breast |
7th |
1:54.60 |
1:51.96 |
|
189 |
-2.64 |
Girls 50m Free |
12th |
36.84 |
37.73 |
|
248 |
+0.89 |
Girls 100m Free |
13th |
1:26.60 |
1:26.61 |
|
217 |
+0.01 |
Adam Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
3rd |
19:18.02 |
19:26.62 |
4.0 |
0 |
+8.60 |
Boys 200m IM |
3rd |
2:38.44 |
2:42.97 |
4.0 |
342 |
+4.53 |
Daisy Lewis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
8th |
50.10 |
44.27 |
|
228 |
-5.83 |
Girls 200m IM |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Girls 100m Back |
16th |
1:31.69 |
1:39.80 |
|
197 |
+8.11 |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Girls 200m Free |
12th |
3:07.95 |
3:22.54 |
|
173 |
+14.59 |
Mia Mason |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
50.96 |
51.10 |
|
192 |
+0.14 |
Girls 100m Breast |
9th |
1:48.59 |
1:53.54 |
|
182 |
+4.95 |
Girls 50m Free |
13th |
37.58 |
38.24 |
|
238 |
+0.66 |
Girls 100m Free |
19th |
1:26.69 |
1:31.98 |
|
181 |
+5.29 |
Girls 50m Back |
8th |
43.51 |
44.09 |
|
231 |
+0.58 |
Girls 200m IM |
DQ |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Charlotte McIver |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
49.44 |
51.57 |
|
186 |
+2.13 |
Girls 100m Breast |
11th |
1:51.00 |
1:57.40 |
|
164 |
+6.40 |
Girls 50m Free |
24th |
44.70 |
44.79 |
|
148 |
+0.09 |
Lily Medcalf |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
54.76 |
53.37 |
|
168 |
-1.39 |
Girls 50m Free |
20th |
41.50 |
41.59 |
|
185 |
+0.09 |
Holly Scholes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
44.62 |
44.80 |
1.0 |
284 |
+0.18 |
Girls 100m Breast |
4th |
1:33.95 |
1:36.99 |
3.0 |
292 |
+3.04 |
Girls 50m Free |
16th |
35.50 |
34.86 |
|
315 |
-0.64 |
Girls 200m Breast |
5th |
3:19.00 |
3:25.73 |
2.0 |
309 |
+6.73 |
Girls 100m Free |
11th |
1:16.30 |
1:16.61 |
|
313 |
+0.31 |
Girls 50m Back |
13th |
44.05 |
44.34 |
|
227 |
+0.29 |
Girls 200m IM |
9th |
3:05.00 |
3:07.84 |
|
302 |
+2.84 |
Girls 100m Back |
13th |
1:32.10 |
1:33.97 |
|
236 |
+1.87 |
Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
39.58 |
39.61 |
3.0 |
253 |
+0.03 |
Girls 100m Fly |
4th |
1:32.00 |
1:32.78 |
3.0 |
219 |
+0.78 |
Mandy Sihlangu |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
59.26 |
52.06 |
|
181 |
-7.20 |
Girls 100m Breast |
11th |
1:50.00 |
2:00.17 |
|
153 |
+10.17 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
44.12 |
39.80 |
|
211 |
-4.32 |
Girls 100m Free |
18th |
1:31.00 |
1:30.76 |
|
188 |
-0.24 |
Girls 50m Back |
5th |
47.78 |
42.88 |
2.0 |
251 |
-4.90 |
Girls 200m IM |
9th |
3:45.00 |
3:34.07 |
|
204 |
-10.93 |
Girls 100m Back |
11th |
1:45.00 |
1:39.36 |
|
200 |
-5.64 |
Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
52.16 |
54.13 |
|
99 |
+1.97 |
Girls 200m Back |
10th |
NT |
3:32.86 |
|
197 |
npt |
Girls 200m Free |
14th |
3:20.00 |
3:32.50 |
|
150 |
+12.50 |
Jessica Nicole Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 800m Free |
4th |
11:30.00 |
12:53.35 |
3.0 |
255 |
+1:23.35 |
Girls 200m IM |
9th |
3:05.35 |
3:12.28 |
|
282 |
+6.93 |
Girls 100m Back |
10th |
1:27.14 |
1:31.71 |
|
254 |
+4.57 |
Girls 200m Back |
8th |
3:18.07 |
3:04.95 |
|
301 |
-13.12 |
Girls 100m Fly |
4th |
1:30.01 |
1:37.34 |
3.0 |
190 |
+7.33 |
Girls 200m Free |
11th |
2:52.03 |
2:53.57 |
|
275 |
+1.54 |
Jasmine Stockton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
50.50 |
41.89 |
5.0 |
348 |
-8.61 |
Girls 200m Fly |
1st |
3:09.50 |
2:40.15 |
6.0 |
440 |
-29.35 |
Girls 400m Free |
1st |
5:10.50 |
4:55.84 |
6.0 |
526 |
-14.66 |
Girls 200m Breast |
1st |
3:13.50 |
3:08.77 |
6.0 |
400 |
-4.73 |
Girls 400m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Abigail Turner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
56.41 |
55.52 |
6.0 |
149 |
-0.89 |
Girls 50m Free |
7th |
40.49 |
43.66 |
|
160 |
+3.17 |
Girls 50m Back |
4th |
47.70 |
48.25 |
3.0 |
176 |
+0.55 |
Girls 200m IM |
1st |
3:53.00 |
3:46.49 |
6.0 |
172 |
-6.51 |
Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
47.71 |
50.14 |
4.0 |
125 |
+2.43 |
Girls 200m Free |
2nd |
3:20.00 |
3:39.27 |
5.0 |
136 |
+19.27 |