|
Megan Berry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
37.38 |
36.70 |
|
270 |
-0.68 |
Girls 200m Breast |
4th |
3:42.99 |
3:43.38 |
3.0 |
241 |
+0.39 |
Girls 100m Free |
16th |
1:21.86 |
1:22.07 |
|
255 |
+0.21 |
Girls 400m IM |
DQ |
8.5 Not on surface during stroke - Fly |
Aimee Bowman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
20th |
34.45 |
36.17 |
|
282 |
+1.72 |
Girls 100m Free |
18th |
1:19.89 |
1:22.95 |
|
247 |
+3.06 |
Girls 50m Back |
9th |
42.14 |
42.09 |
|
265 |
-0.05 |
Girls 100m Back |
15th |
1:30.80 |
1:35.86 |
|
222 |
+5.06 |
Harris Bowman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
6th |
36.04 |
35.27 |
1.0 |
316 |
-0.77 |
Boys 100m Back |
10th |
1:20.00 |
1:24.16 |
|
235 |
+4.16 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
30.43 |
29.18 |
1.0 |
367 |
-1.25 |
Skye Bowman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
11th |
36.19 |
33.64 |
|
351 |
-2.55 |
Girls 100m Free |
13th |
1:21.00 |
1:18.10 |
|
296 |
-2.90 |
Girls 50m Back |
6th |
39.92 |
40.18 |
1.0 |
305 |
+0.26 |
Girls 100m Back |
9th |
1:31.46 |
1:29.59 |
|
273 |
-1.87 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
20th |
36.08 |
34.96 |
|
312 |
-1.12 |
Girls 100m Free |
19th |
1:17.00 |
1:17.12 |
|
307 |
+0.12 |
Girls 200m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 100m Back |
13th |
1:27.30 |
1:27.01 |
|
298 |
-0.29 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
11th |
31.54 |
32.14 |
|
402 |
+0.60 |
Girls 100m Free |
11th |
1:09.69 |
1:10.44 |
|
403 |
+0.75 |
Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
37.53 |
36.95 |
4.0 |
392 |
-0.58 |
Girls 100m Back |
5th |
1:16.50 |
1:21.32 |
2.0 |
365 |
+4.82 |
Jack Cowell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
6th |
19:48.00 |
21:05.83 |
1.0 |
0 |
+1:17.83 |
Boys 200m IM |
7th |
2:32.65 |
2:48.05 |
|
312 |
+15.40 |
Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
29.86 |
30.61 |
3.0 |
393 |
+0.75 |
Boys 200m Free |
8th |
2:35.00 |
2:22.71 |
|
365 |
-12.29 |
Boys 200m Fly |
1st |
2:36.00 |
3:01.42 |
6.0 |
232 |
+25.42 |
Boys 400m Free |
4th |
5:25.00 |
5:03.24 |
3.0 |
382 |
-21.76 |
Boys 100m Free |
5th |
59.83 |
1:01.08 |
2.0 |
453 |
+1.25 |
Boys 400m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Gracie Edeson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
9th |
1:45.00 |
1:49.23 |
|
204 |
+4.23 |
Girls 200m Breast |
DQ |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second stroke after start or turn or during each stroke cycle - Breast |
Holly Edeson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Breast |
10th |
1:35.00 |
1:36.79 |
|
293 |
+1.79 |
Girls 200m Breast |
6th |
3:20.00 |
3:29.39 |
1.0 |
293 |
+9.39 |
Connor Gardener |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 1500m Free |
2nd |
26:20.00 |
23:19.49 |
6.0 |
0 |
-3:00.51 |
Isobel Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
21st |
36.25 |
35.44 |
|
300 |
-0.81 |
Girls 100m Free |
24th |
1:17.00 |
1:26.96 |
|
214 |
+9.96 |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Henry Rodmell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 200m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 100m Back |
Scratched |
Abbie Wilson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
17th |
34.45 |
35.07 |
|
309 |
+0.62 |
Girls 100m Free |
17th |
1:17.60 |
1:22.39 |
|
252 |
+4.79 |