|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 18:45.00 | 18:32.23 | -12.77 | ||||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Faith Serginson-Dorgan | Loftus | 1:09.50 | 1:03.35 | -6.15 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Saffron Cox | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus | 46.54 | 46.88 | +0.34 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus | 38.52 | 39.21 | +0.69 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 39.78 | 39.71 | -0.07 | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Patrick Svarc-Jeffs | Loftus | 50.08 | 53.00 | +2.92 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 49.50 | 47.94 | -1.56 | ||||
5 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus | 51.30 | 48.62 | -2.68 | ||||
8 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 50.20 | 52.08 | +1.88 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 40.00 | 39.91 | -0.09 | ||||
5 | Finley Easton | Loftus | 48.20 | 49.13 | +0.93 | ||||
6 | Owen Waugh | Loftus | 53.00 | 52.24 | -0.76 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 41.30 | 43.58 | +2.28 | ||||
10 | Archie Barker | Loftus | 46.30 | 47.94 | +1.64 | ||||
11 | Henry Barker | Loftus | 45.20 | 47.99 | +2.79 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Kieran Wiseman | Loftus | 54.00 | 49.12 | -4.88 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 36.20 | 35.14 | -1.06 | ||||
Full Results Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 2:50.80 | 2:53.26 | +2.46 | ||||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Lee | Loftus | 3:09.00 | 3:17.39 | +8.39 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Isaac Hall | Loftus | 2:51.00 | 2:48.57 | -2.43 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 2:35.00 | 2:32.43 | -2.57 | ||||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus | 1:41.20 | 1:40.72 | -0.48 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus | 1:24.77 | 1:26.73 | +1.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 1:29.80 | 1:28.99 | -0.81 | ||||
Full Results Event 107 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 1:24.40 | 1:30.06 | +5.66 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 1:28.00 | 1:32.71 | +4.71 | ||||
12 | Henry Barker | Loftus | 1:34.00 | 1:46.78 | +12.78 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 1:13.80 | 1:14.87 | +1.07 | ||||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus | 5:34.00 | 5:24.44 | -9.56 | ||||
5 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 5:40.00 | 5:32.83 | -7.17 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 5:14.20 | 5:12.99 | -1.21 | ||||
6 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 5:10.60 | 5:17.50 | +6.90 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jacob Lee | Loftus | 42.00 | 42.22 | +0.22 | ||||
5 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 58.50 | 51.21 | -7.29 | ||||
6 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 1:02.20 | 57.06 | -5.14 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 41.30 | 43.59 | +2.29 | ||||
8 | Archie Barker | Loftus | 44.20 | 46.01 | +1.81 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 32.92 | 31.59 | -1.33 | ||||
9 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 38.00 | 32.66 | -5.34 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Faith Serginson-Dorgan | Loftus | 49.20 | 42.78 | -6.42 | ||||
10 | Lucy Morris | Loftus | 50.16 | 50.84 | +0.68 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 36.89 | 36.43 | -0.46 | ||||
25 | Saffron Cox | Loftus | 57.40 | 48.37 | -9.03 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus | 34.67 | 33.87 | -0.80 | ||||
10 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 37.50 | 34.93 | -2.57 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus | 32.88 | 32.16 | -0.72 | ||||
5 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 32.52 | 32.40 | -0.12 | ||||
9 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 33.33 | 33.48 | +0.15 | ||||
10 | Anna Morris | Loftus | 33.39 | 33.53 | +0.14 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 31.20 | 31.39 | +0.19 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 31.94 | 32.26 | +0.32 | ||||
Full Results Event 203 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 3:04.60 | 3:16.30 | +11.70 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 2:43.00 | 2:48.36 | +5.36 | ||||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 1:18.97 | 1:20.05 | +1.08 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | -3.00 | ||||
8 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus | 1:13.60 | 1:15.23 | +1.63 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 1:09.93 | 1:11.34 | +1.41 | ||||
5 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 1:11.80 | 1:11.52 | -0.28 | ||||
9 | Anna Morris | Loftus | 1:14.80 | 1:15.56 | +0.76 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 1:07.20 | 1:06.98 | -0.22 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 1:09.19 | 1:09.19 | +0.00 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Lee | Loftus | 2:45.80 | 2:42.36 | -3.44 | ||||
3 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 3:11.29 | 3:18.72 | +7.43 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Isaac Hall | Loftus | 2:30.30 | 2:42.23 | +11.93 | ||||
10 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 2:49.00 | 2:42.43 | -6.57 | ||||
11 | Archie Barker | Loftus | 2:51.00 | 2:55.55 | +4.55 | ||||
12 | Henry Barker | Loftus | 2:54.00 | 3:25.81 | +31.81 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 2:29.60 | 2:33.20 | +3.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 2:08.90 | 2:11.07 | +2.17 | ||||
6 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 2:17.30 | 2:18.25 | +0.95 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus | 5:54.97 | 5:49.12 | -5.85 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus | 5:28.00 | 5:29.44 | +1.44 | ||||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Patrick Svarc-Jeffs | Loftus | 56.20 | 55.79 | -0.41 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 52.10 | 50.45 | -1.65 | ||||
4 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 53.50 | 54.33 | +0.83 | ||||
8 | Christopher House | Loftus | 58.50 | 55.94 | -2.56 | ||||
9 | Oren Darby | Loftus | 59.72 | 1:00.08 | +0.36 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jacob Warner-west | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 46.20 | 46.27 | +0.07 | ||||
6 | Finley Easton | Loftus | 53.30 | 54.66 | +1.36 | ||||
8 | Owen Waugh | Loftus | 1:02.00 | 1:00.73 | -1.27 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 48.80 | 50.24 | +1.44 | ||||
11 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus | 54.00 | 53.21 | -0.79 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Kieran Wiseman | Loftus | 56.00 | 59.09 | +3.09 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 44.80 | 41.20 | -3.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 35.11 | 34.65 | -0.46 | ||||
4 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 36.15 | 36.10 | -0.05 | ||||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lucy Morris | Loftus | 1:01.20 | 58.44 | -2.76 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
17 | Saffron Cox | Loftus | 1:04.00 | 54.55 | -9.45 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 41.10 | 40.20 | -0.90 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 38.47 | 38.95 | +0.48 | ||||
5 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 38.21 | 39.51 | +1.30 | ||||
10 | Anna Morris | Loftus | 41.80 | 42.13 | +0.33 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus | 34.61 | 34.19 | -0.42 | ||||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 3:13.70 | 3:15.77 | +2.07 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 2:52.40 | 2:54.29 | +1.89 | ||||
6 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 2:56.00 | 3:01.09 | +5.09 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus | 2:38.08 | 2:37.78 | -0.30 | ||||
4 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 2:47.97 | 2:48.12 | +0.15 | ||||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 1:52.40 | 1:51.88 | -0.52 | ||||
5 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 1:55.00 | 1:56.45 | +1.45 | ||||
7 | Oren Darby | Loftus | 1:55.00 | 2:08.71 | +13.71 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 1:44.40 | 1:42.72 | -1.68 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 1:45.00 | 1:48.61 | +3.61 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 1:18.61 | 1:18.05 | -0.56 | ||||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 1:27.90 | 1:29.09 | +1.19 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 1:28.20 | 1:26.14 | -2.06 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Anna Morris | Loftus | 1:28.80 | 1:30.17 | +1.37 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 1:16.89 | 1:19.04 | +2.15 | ||||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 5:20.00 | 5:18.40 | -1.60 | ||||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 41.10 | 43.65 | +2.55 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 37.59 | 38.01 | +0.42 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 35.06 | 34.75 | -0.31 | ||||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Patrick Svarc-Jeffs | Loftus | 41.48 | 42.63 | +1.15 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus | 43.20 | 39.93 | -3.27 | ||||
7 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 41.00 | 41.08 | +0.08 | ||||
9 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 41.20 | 42.43 | +1.23 | ||||
10 | Christopher House | Loftus | 48.40 | 46.20 | -2.20 | ||||
11 | Oren Darby | Loftus | 51.75 | 54.19 | +2.44 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 35.50 | 36.06 | +0.56 | ||||
8 | Finley Easton | Loftus | 41.00 | 40.32 | -0.68 | ||||
10 | Owen Waugh | Loftus | 41.30 | 43.99 | +2.69 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 35.30 | 34.04 | -1.26 | ||||
15 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus | 40.50 | 38.37 | -2.13 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Kieran Wiseman | Loftus | 41.00 | 41.08 | +0.08 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 31.20 | 31.17 | -0.03 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 27.87 | 28.33 | +0.46 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lois Hickson | Loftus | 3:06.20 | 3:12.75 | +6.55 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Olivia Coates | Loftus | 3:03.30 | 3:00.98 | -2.32 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 2:46.82 | 2:47.82 | +1.00 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Gray | Loftus | 3:54.80 | 3:56.47 | +1.67 | ||||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Roberta Currie | Loftus | 1:16.87 | 1:18.07 | +1.20 | ||||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Jacob Bailes | Loftus | 1:32.20 | 1:33.02 | +0.82 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus | 1:16.30 | 1:26.14 | +9.84 | ||||
8 | Finley Easton | Loftus | 1:27.00 | 1:31.34 | +4.34 | ||||
9 | Owen Waugh | Loftus | 1:27.00 | 1:41.29 | +14.29 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus | 1:16.00 | 1:15.78 | -0.22 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus | 1:08.00 | 1:07.43 | -0.57 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus | 1:00.20 | 59.74 | -0.46 | ||||
10 | Ben Robinson | Loftus | 1:04.30 | 1:04.98 | +0.68 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Grace Cook | Loftus | 2:29.21 | 2:29.78 | +0.57 | ||||
4 | Laura Gray | Loftus | 2:29.59 | 2:30.16 | +0.57 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus | 2:22.80 | 2:24.93 | +2.13 |