|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Adam Jones | Flixton | 19:18.02 | 19:26.62 | +8.60 | ||||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 56.41 | 55.52 | -0.89 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Mia Mason | Flixton | 50.96 | 51.10 | +0.14 | ||||
12 | Sophia Gilbert | Flixton | 53.53 | 51.77 | -1.76 | ||||
13 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 59.26 | 52.06 | -7.20 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Charlotte McIver | Flixton | 49.44 | 51.57 | +2.13 | ||||
14 | Lily Medcalf | Flixton | 54.76 | 53.37 | -1.39 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jasmine Stockton | Flixton | 50.50 | 41.89 | -8.61 | ||||
6 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 44.62 | 44.80 | +0.18 | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 42.74 | 40.94 | -1.80 | ||||
Full Results Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jasmine Stockton | Flixton | 3:09.50 | 2:40.15 | -29.35 | ||||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 2:54.42 | 2:59.52 | +5.10 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Adam Jones | Flixton | 2:38.44 | 2:42.97 | +4.53 | ||||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Sophia Gilbert | Flixton | 1:54.60 | 1:51.96 | -2.64 | ||||
9 | Mia Mason | Flixton | 1:48.59 | 1:53.54 | +4.95 | ||||
11 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 1:50.00 | 2:00.17 | +10.17 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Charlotte McIver | Flixton | 1:51.00 | 1:57.40 | +6.40 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 1:33.95 | 1:36.99 | +3.04 | ||||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jasmine Stockton | Flixton | 5:10.50 | 4:55.84 | -14.66 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 38.40 | 39.02 | +0.62 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 40.49 | 43.66 | +3.17 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Sophia Gilbert | Flixton | 36.84 | 37.73 | +0.89 | ||||
13 | Mia Mason | Flixton | 37.58 | 38.24 | +0.66 | ||||
19 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 44.12 | 39.80 | -4.32 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
20 | Lily Medcalf | Flixton | 41.50 | 41.59 | +0.09 | ||||
24 | Charlotte McIver | Flixton | 44.70 | 44.79 | +0.09 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 35.50 | 34.86 | -0.64 | ||||
Full Results Event 204 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jasmine Stockton | Flixton | 3:13.50 | 3:08.77 | -4.73 | ||||
5 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 3:19.00 | 3:25.73 | +6.73 | ||||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 1:26.00 | 1:31.78 | +5.78 | ||||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Sophia Gilbert | Flixton | 1:26.60 | 1:26.61 | +0.01 | ||||
18 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 1:31.00 | 1:30.76 | -0.24 | ||||
19 | Mia Mason | Flixton | 1:26.69 | 1:31.98 | +5.29 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 1:16.30 | 1:16.61 | +0.31 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 2:37.70 | 2:37.80 | +0.10 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jasmine Stockton | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Full Results Event 301 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 11:30.00 | 12:53.35 | +1:23.35 | ||||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 46.53 | 44.62 | -1.91 | ||||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 47.70 | 48.25 | +0.55 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 47.78 | 42.88 | -4.90 | ||||
8 | Mia Mason | Flixton | 43.51 | 44.09 | +0.58 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Daisy Lewis | Flixton | 50.10 | 44.27 | -5.83 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 44.05 | 44.34 | +0.29 | ||||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 3:53.00 | 3:46.49 | -6.51 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 3:45.00 | 3:34.07 | -10.93 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Mia Mason | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 3:05.35 | 3:12.28 | +6.93 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Daisy Lewis | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 3:05.00 | 3:07.84 | +2.84 | ||||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 1:44.41 | 1:35.87 | -8.54 | ||||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 1:45.00 | 1:39.36 | -5.64 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 1:27.14 | 1:31.71 | +4.57 | ||||
16 | Daisy Lewis | Flixton | 1:31.69 | 1:39.80 | +8.11 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 1:32.10 | 1:33.97 | +1.87 | ||||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 5:25.17 | 5:29.49 | +4.32 | ||||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 47.71 | 50.14 | +2.43 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 52.16 | 54.13 | +1.97 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Mia Mason | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly | ||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Daisy Lewis | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 39.58 | 39.61 | +0.03 | ||||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Ethan Bottomley | Flixton | 33.71 | 33.90 | +0.19 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Reefe Conley | Flixton | 29.90 | 29.07 | -0.83 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | NT | 3:32.86 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 3:18.07 | 3:04.95 | -13.12 | ||||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 1:30.01 | 1:37.34 | +7.33 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Holly Scholes | Flixton | 1:32.00 | 1:32.78 | +0.78 | ||||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Reefe Conley | Flixton | 1:08.00 | 1:07.03 | -0.97 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Abigail Turner | Flixton | 3:20.00 | 3:39.27 | +19.27 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Mandy Sihlangu | Flixton | 3:20.00 | 3:32.50 | +12.50 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Jessica Nicole Smith | Flixton | 2:52.03 | 2:53.57 | +1.54 | ||||
12 | Daisy Lewis | Flixton | 3:07.95 | 3:22.54 | +14.59 |