|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown | 38.50 | 36.33 | -2.17 | ||||
10 | James Tomlinson | Chapeltown | 41.80 | 42.86 | +1.06 | ||||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown | 2:52.83 | 2:48.43 | -4.40 | ||||
7 | James Tomlinson | Chapeltown | 3:07.12 | 3:09.75 | +2.63 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown | 33.07 | 33.96 | +0.89 | ||||
7 | James Tomlinson | Chapeltown | 44.40 | 43.65 | -0.75 | ||||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown | 1:18.95 | 1:16.06 | -2.89 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown | 2:25.32 | 2:30.32 | +5.00 | ||||
6 | James Tomlinson | Chapeltown | 2:45.36 | 2:49.10 | +3.74 | ||||
Full Results Event 301 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Leah Cragg | Chapeltown | 11:37.50 | 12:14.40 | +36.90 | ||||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joshua Saunders | Chapeltown | 42.04 | 41.13 | -0.91 | ||||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joshua Saunders | Chapeltown | 1:34.96 | 1:32.59 | -2.37 | ||||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Joshua Saunders | Chapeltown | 33.50 | 34.47 | +0.97 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Leah Cragg | Chapeltown | 3:07.62 | 3:12.62 | +5.00 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joshua Saunders | Chapeltown | 3:35.92 | 3:12.36 | -23.56 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Leah Cragg | Chapeltown | 2:48.15 | 2:48.69 | +0.54 |