Splits
|
||||||||
Luke Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:32.98 | 1:23.83 | -9.15 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.87 | 44.64 | 4.0 | -3.23 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.10 | 42.01 | -2.09 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.44 | 41.07 | -3.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.20 | 34.52 | 2.0 | -1.68 | |||
Kasey Cammoile |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lucy Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:51.72 | 1:41.18 | 3.0 | -10.54 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.64 | 46.29 | -4.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 53.16 | 53.51 | +0.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 41.29 | 41.15 | -0.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.29 | 50.55 | 4.0 | -2.74 | |||
Ben Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:30.99 | 1:24.85 | 3.0 | -6.14 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.53 | 32.86 | 1.0 | -0.67 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.98 | 41.27 | 4.0 | -1.71 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.73 | 43.25 | -2.48 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.94 | 38.33 | -2.61 | ||||
Kate Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:47.88 | 1:41.38 | 1.0 | -6.50 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 49.16 | 49.07 | -0.09 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.50 | 51.21 | 4.0 | -2.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 43.40 | 42.26 | -1.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.82 | 49.80 | 5.0 | -1.02 | |||
Hannah Croker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:15.00 | 1:51.42 | 5.0 | -23.58 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 52.88 | 51.32 | 3.0 | -1.56 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.52 | 1:00.88 | 3.0 | +0.36 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 49.15 | 45.02 | 4.0 | -4.13 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.34 | 1:01.98 | 6.0 | -10.36 | |||
Jessica Dainty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.28 | 1:38.04 | -3.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.56 | 46.42 | 1.0 | -1.14 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.61 | 56.41 | 1.0 | -3.20 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 42.34 | 40.68 | -1.66 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.51 | 44.42 | 5.0 | +0.91 | |||
Isabel Dearden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.28 | 55.78 | 3.0 | +0.50 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 48.11 | 46.75 | -1.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.00 | 50.94 | 2.0 | +1.94 | |||
Harrison Deeks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:50.24 | 1:41.87 | 4.0 | -8.37 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.66 | 51.78 | -1.88 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.59 | 50.95 | 5.0 | +1.36 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:00.41 | 52.02 | 2.0 | -8.39 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.37 | 41.84 | -2.53 | ||||
Jack Denwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:47.07 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.01 | 53.48 | 4.0 | +0.47 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 40.50 | 42.26 | +1.76 | ||||
Lana Doneo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Finnie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:45.34 | 1:38.04 | -7.30 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.87 | 58.95 | 1.0 | +3.08 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.03 | 47.26 | -2.77 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.42 | 48.29 | 5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.66 | 40.06 | -1.60 | ||||
Adam Hamstead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:33.14 | 1:25.71 | 1.0 | -7.43 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.36 | 35.97 | 6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.79 | 40.39 | 5.0 | -1.40 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.47 | 43.77 | 4.0 | -6.70 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.07 | 41.98 | 5.0 | -1.09 | |||
Harry Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:49.70 | 1:35.34 | -14.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.53 | 52.18 | 2.0 | -0.35 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.11 | 41.17 | -4.94 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.40 | 39.26 | 5.0 | -2.14 | |||
Daisy Heathcote |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.21 | 1:31.38 | -6.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.70 | 44.81 | 3.0 | +0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.26 | 48.88 | -6.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 54.28 | 37.88 | -16.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.88 | 46.81 | 1.0 | -0.07 | |||
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:38.93 | -0.97 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.72 | 53.35 | -0.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.54 | 45.01 | 4.0 | -0.53 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.24 | 47.62 | 5.0 | +3.38 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.49 | 39.90 | 1.0 | +1.41 | |||
Amy Jerram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:43.91 | 1:31.38 | 1.0 | -12.53 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.27 | 36.29 | -2.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.06 | 42.43 | 3.0 | -1.63 | |||
Phoebe Jerram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.55 | 44.32 | -1.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.47 | 37.07 | -2.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.92 | 44.86 | 4.0 | -1.06 | |||
Chloe Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:33.60 | 1:28.39 | 1.0 | -5.21 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 42.89 | 41.68 | -1.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.62 | 48.75 | -3.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.44 | 37.11 | -0.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 48.76 | 43.44 | -5.32 | ||||
Joseph Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.50 | 1:22.23 | -4.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.75 | 43.69 | 6.0 | -2.06 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.38 | 37.84 | 6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.70 | 33.94 | 4.0 | +0.24 | |||
Lucy Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:10.00 | 1:58.89 | 2.0 | -11.11 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 53.22 | 54.47 | +1.25 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:02.66 | 1:02.17 | 1.0 | -0.49 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 52.70 | 52.86 | +0.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:03.16 | 1:05.32 | 5.0 | +2.16 | |||
Alex Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.71 | 1:23.94 | 5.0 | -6.77 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.20 | 33.29 | -0.91 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.84 | 39.78 | 6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.70 | 42.42 | -2.28 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.64 | 40.89 | 6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Lydia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 40.52 | 41.00 | +0.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.39 | 47.83 | -3.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.30 | 35.48 | 3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 42.67 | 42.86 | +0.19 | ||||
Milly Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.21 | 1:26.64 | 5.0 | -4.57 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 43.07 | 42.38 | -0.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 45.13 | 45.54 | +0.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.21 | 36.71 | +0.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT | 45.83 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Sophia Pashley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:54.28 | 1:40.02 | 5.0 | -14.26 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 48.11 | 47.91 | -0.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 58.16 | 57.90 | -0.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 41.43 | 42.11 | +0.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 51.30 | 52.52 | +1.22 | ||||
Tia Plumtree |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:51.41 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 49.86 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT | 55.73 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT | 45.49 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Emily Rich |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:48.71 | 1:42.65 | -6.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 47.68 | 47.61 | -0.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 56.36 | 54.71 | -1.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.41 | 38.90 | -1.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 46.17 | 49.00 | +2.83 | ||||
Emily Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:38.90 | 1:47.06 | +8.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 56.12 | 54.54 | 4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:02.50 | 59.07 | -3.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.55 | 46.61 | 1.0 | -1.94 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 57.33 | 56.58 | -0.75 | ||||
Lewis Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:20.00 | 2:00.90 | -19.10 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:03.92 | 1:03.93 | +0.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 56.40 | 47.81 | 2.0 | -8.59 | |||
Isobel Tuckwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:33.00 | 1:27.58 | 2.0 | -5.42 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.30 | 40.95 | -0.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.78 | 42.30 | -15.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.64 | 35.87 | +0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.42 | 39.47 | 5.0 | -1.95 | |||
Jacob Wassell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:46.38 | 1:27.84 | -18.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.29 | 46.36 | -3.93 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.38 | 44.65 | 4.0 | -3.73 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 45.27 | 41.28 | -3.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.60 | 35.57 | -4.03 | ||||
Alex White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.89 | 1:19.73 | 5.0 | -2.16 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.41 | 31.59 | 1.0 | +0.18 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.47 | 37.27 | 6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.35 | 41.84 | 4.0 | -3.51 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.42 | 37.39 | 5.0 | -2.03 | |||
Darcie Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:59.00 | 1:46.88 | -12.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.08 | 49.09 | -2.99 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.81 | 58.22 | 4.0 | -3.59 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 50.19 | 46.09 | 3.0 | -4.10 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 59.00 | 57.21 | 2.0 | -1.79 | |||
Hannah Worsdall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.13 | 1:44.33 | -6.80 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 55.75 | 49.62 | 6.0 | -6.13 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.02 | 42.08 | -0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 52.27 | 52.25 | 3.0 | -0.02 | |||
Kiera Zlobinski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:32.83 | 1:32.26 | -0.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 42.96 | 42.37 | -0.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 47.16 | 48.56 | +1.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 37.39 | 37.76 | +0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.00 | 41.16 | 1.0 | +0.16 |