Splits
|
||||||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 50.48 | 50.14 | -0.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.33 | 55.22 | 6.0 | -2.11 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 41.37 | 42.99 | +1.62 | ||||
Toby Clausen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.00 | 1:23.76 | -31.24 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.00 | 47.29 | -2.71 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 51.58 | 38.32 | -13.26 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.36 | 33.84 | 5.0 | -1.52 | |||
Eluned Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:45.12 | 1:45.30 | +0.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.09 | 55.38 | 5.0 | +0.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 43.26 | 42.80 | -0.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:00.00 | 51.73 | -8.27 | ||||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:48.02 | 1:48.29 | +0.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 52.35 | 54.65 | 2.0 | +2.30 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 55.73 | 55.96 | 2.0 | +0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.92 | 42.98 | -1.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 52.54 | 51.94 | -0.60 | ||||
Rebecca Shirley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sophieanne Twineham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:00.00 | 1:57.55 | 3.0 | -2.45 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:00.00 | 54.54 | -5.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 55.00 | 46.66 | -8.34 |