Splits
|
||||||||
Nathan Billingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.21 | 1:09.05 | -2.16 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.10 | 28.08 | 5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.49 | 32.02 | 5.0 | -1.47 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 35.30 | 36.09 | 5.0 | +0.79 | |||
Neve Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:42.00 | 1:40.10 | 4.0 | -1.90 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.35 | 47.23 | -3.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.75 | 52.36 | -2.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.30 | 39.88 | -0.42 | ||||
Callum Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:13.00 | 2:10.88 | 3.0 | -2.12 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:04.30 | 1:05.27 | +0.97 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 55.20 | 58.75 | +3.55 | ||||
Charlie Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:00.00 | 1:50.41 | 6.0 | -9.59 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.60 | 1:01.50 | 3.0 | +0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.70 | 52.49 | 3.0 | +1.79 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:01.80 | 1:02.13 | 4.0 | +0.33 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.80 | 47.79 | 3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Georgia Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.83 | 1:21.42 | 5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 34.77 | -2.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.50 | 33.84 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.95 | 39.33 | 4.0 | +0.38 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.00 | 43.30 | 3.0 | +1.30 | |||
Melissa Connolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 57.41 | 56.05 | -1.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Emily Darlington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 43.91 | 44.61 | +0.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.73 | 47.77 | +1.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.54 | 35.61 | 1.0 | -0.93 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.45 | 41.35 | -1.10 | ||||
Jessica Ford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.00 | 1:26.95 | 6.0 | -3.05 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.61 | 42.64 | 4.0 | +1.03 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.88 | 35.51 | -0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.70 | 43.50 | -3.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.00 | 42.20 | 6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Ella Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:25.48 | -0.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.00 | 40.08 | 5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 43.35 | -0.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Evie Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.00 | 1:27.94 | 5.0 | -2.06 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.40 | 40.58 | -2.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.97 | 34.98 | 3.0 | -0.99 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.20 | 42.40 | 4.0 | -1.80 | |||
Melissa Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:41.00 | 1:50.48 | +9.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 48.60 | 53.59 | +4.99 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 53.80 | 57.12 | +3.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 41.20 | 44.59 | +3.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 48.20 | 55.87 | +7.67 | ||||
Curtis Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.50 | 1:15.90 | -10.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.90 | 42.77 | -9.13 | ||||
Alanna Ibbeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.70 | 1:30.07 | 2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.15 | 40.08 | 3.0 | -0.07 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.13 | 35.34 | 2.0 | +1.21 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.45 | 43.53 | +1.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.84 | 50.01 | 2.0 | +2.17 | |||
Cody Ingram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:43.00 | 1:41.77 | 5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.62 | 54.32 | 5.0 | -1.30 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.50 | 48.13 | -0.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 54.68 | 51.38 | 4.0 | -3.30 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.10 | 41.66 | +1.56 | ||||
William Kenny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.73 | 1:22.68 | 5.0 | +0.95 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.40 | 31.78 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.40 | 42.04 | 6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.12 | 38.79 | 4.0 | +1.67 | |||
Lily Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:38.52 | 1:28.77 | 4.0 | -9.75 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.59 | 39.31 | 4.0 | +0.72 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.20 | 35.81 | +0.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.60 | 42.38 | 5.0 | -1.22 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.30 | 48.73 | 3.0 | -0.57 | |||
Drew Metcalfe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:14.00 | 1:10.55 | -3.45 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.31 | 28.05 | 6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.27 | 30.23 | -7.04 | ||||
Lucy Redfern |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.83 | 38.82 | -2.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.00 | 44.43 | 4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.88 | -0.62 | ||||
Megan Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.78 | 1:23.81 | -1.97 | ||||
Isabeau Snee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 59.20 | 1:00.57 | +1.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 59.30 | 58.43 | -0.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 55.70 | 52.29 | -3.41 | ||||
Lucy Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:42.00 | 1:40.50 | -1.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 51.70 | 50.77 | -0.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.97 | 39.88 | 6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 53.62 | 56.65 | +3.03 | ||||
Lily Waters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:08.08 | 49.27 | -18.81 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 57.39 | 43.84 | 6.0 | -13.55 |