|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
1:31.14 |
1:30.27 |
|
-0.87 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:38.48 |
1:30.33 |
|
-8.15 |
13 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
1:38.31 |
1:34.46 |
|
-3.85 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Warner |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs | 11/12yrs | 13/14yrs |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
1:50.20 |
1:25.33 |
2.0 |
-24.87 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
40.24 |
41.83 |
|
+1.59 |
16 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
42.73 |
42.95 |
|
+0.22 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Sarah Mathur |
Co Wakefield |
45.66 |
42.90 |
|
-2.76 |
10 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
44.72 |
43.84 |
|
-0.88 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Briony Ellis |
6.5 Turn performed immediately - Back |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
38.92 |
32.35 |
|
-6.57 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
44.55 |
44.41 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
6 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
46.02 |
44.97 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sarah Mathur |
Co Wakefield |
49.83 |
50.35 |
|
+0.52 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
50.41 |
48.36 |
|
-2.05 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
44.73 |
38.49 |
|
-6.24 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
35.85 |
35.40 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Sarah Mathur |
Co Wakefield |
36.49 |
35.60 |
2.0 |
-0.89 |
11 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
36.98 |
36.61 |
|
-0.37 |
18 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
35.54 |
37.69 |
|
+2.15 |
24 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
37.13 |
38.54 |
|
+1.41 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Conor Nichols |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Sarah Mathur |
Co Wakefield |
49.31 |
49.04 |
|
-0.27 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Co Wakefield |
39.38 |
38.20 |
|
-1.18 |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
44.46 |
42.46 |
|
-2.00 |
4 |
Emma Wright |
Co Wakefield |
46.09 |
43.41 |
|
-2.68 |
7 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
47.00 |
43.76 |
|
-3.24 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
41.01 |
39.30 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs | 11/12yrs | 13/14yrs |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Newham |
Co Wakefield |
1:54.34 |
1:50.71 |
6.0 |
-3.63 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Sofia Askin-Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:52.04 |
1:49.58 |
|
-2.46 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.40 |
1:41.30 |
2.0 |
+0.90 |
10 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
1:51.11 |
1:46.83 |
|
-4.28 |
15 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:50.28 |
1:51.43 |
|
+1.15 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.13 |
1:31.79 |
|
-2.34 |
10 |
Talia Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.62 |
1:37.30 |
|
-3.32 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.14 |
1:37.10 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sofia Newham |
Co Wakefield |
53.50 |
51.51 |
2.0 |
-1.99 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Blanchard |
Co Wakefield |
1:02.45 |
1:03.07 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sofia Askin-Jones |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
44.75 |
44.71 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
10 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
47.93 |
48.44 |
|
+0.51 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:05.00 |
52.78 |
6.0 |
-12.22 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
53.77 |
54.17 |
|
+0.40 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
49.86 |
44.42 |
3.0 |
-5.44 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Newham |
Co Wakefield |
56.20 |
56.20 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Blanchard |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
52.52 |
51.96 |
1.0 |
-0.56 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:02.15 |
57.11 |
|
-5.04 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
44.60 |
44.88 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Talia Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
38.06 |
38.79 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
37.67 |
36.60 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sofia Newham |
Co Wakefield |
43.20 |
47.25 |
2.0 |
+4.05 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Blanchard |
Co Wakefield |
55.05 |
54.95 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
41.20 |
42.15 |
|
+0.95 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
54.50 |
47.97 |
|
-6.53 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
46.24 |
43.40 |
|
-2.84 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
44.07 |
44.39 |
|
+0.32 |
10 |
Talia Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
45.68 |
44.65 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
47.88 |
48.70 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
59.52 |
56.86 |
|
-2.66 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
53.43 |
48.10 |
|
-5.33 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
38.68 |
39.83 |
4.0 |
+1.15 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Talia Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
50.04 |
48.56 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
6 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
52.96 |
52.38 |
1.0 |
-0.58 |