|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:25.50 |
1:26.17 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
11 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:28.82 |
1:31.41 |
|
+2.59 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:37.74 |
1:35.37 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:40.94 |
1:41.73 |
|
+0.79 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:25.50 |
1:21.24 |
|
-4.26 |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:17.70 |
1:17.72 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:27.31 |
1:31.90 |
5.0 |
+4.59 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:32.97 |
1:35.90 |
4.0 |
+2.93 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs | 11/12yrs | 13/14yrs |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:50.34 |
1:44.90 |
|
-5.44 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Warr |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:20.39 |
1:20.08 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:22.73 |
1:19.34 |
|
-3.39 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
39.27 |
39.04 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
44.74 |
44.44 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
45.76 |
46.08 |
|
+0.32 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.42 |
37.85 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
58.56 |
58.30 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.34 |
35.08 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.47 |
42.50 |
4.0 |
+3.03 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
32.22 |
31.92 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
8 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
33.11 |
33.37 |
|
+0.26 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
47.31 |
46.63 |
|
-0.68 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
50.07 |
50.24 |
1.0 |
+0.17 |
12 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.90 |
52.51 |
|
+0.61 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
44.00 |
41.90 |
|
-2.10 |
9 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
49.33 |
48.66 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
48.20 |
45.65 |
3.0 |
-2.55 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
31.56 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.52 |
36.86 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
36.87 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
36.20 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
42.71 |
38.83 |
|
-3.88 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
35.81 |
36.79 |
|
+0.98 |
26 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
39.36 |
40.10 |
|
+0.74 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
42.01 |
42.92 |
|
+0.91 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
34.50 |
33.22 |
|
-1.28 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
34.81 |
33.64 |
|
-1.17 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
54.98 |
52.99 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
36.08 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
42.01 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Addlesee |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
43.85 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
45.70 |
45.28 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
41.88 |
40.75 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
51.96 |
52.08 |
|
+0.12 |
16 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.46 |
55.37 |
|
+5.91 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
39.00 |
38.58 |
|
-0.42 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
44.13 |
42.39 |
|
-1.74 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
45.25 |
45.90 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.24 |
39.71 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
50.17 |
1.0 |
+2.27 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.40 |
|
+2.73 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14yrs |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
36.42 |
37.26 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs | 11/12yrs | 13/14yrs |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:57.34 |
1:45.01 |
|
-12.33 |
10 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:57.64 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
NT |
2:05.12 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:59.60 |
1:57.74 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:55.70 |
|
npt |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:47.44 |
1:39.63 |
6.0 |
-7.81 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:50.09 |
1:49.04 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:07.99 |
2:06.68 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
1:04.31 |
1:02.47 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
53.22 |
48.93 |
|
-4.29 |
5 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:07.33 |
52.74 |
|
-14.59 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
NT |
53.35 |
5.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.78 |
49.99 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
50.89 |
48.52 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
57.55 |
53.57 |
1.0 |
-3.98 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:06.98 |
1:11.84 |
|
+4.86 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:03.26 |
56.72 |
5.0 |
-6.54 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:06.76 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Phillipson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
57.05 |
58.87 |
|
+1.82 |
17 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:04.50 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.89 |
53.92 |
|
-1.97 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
47.48 |
45.53 |
1.0 |
-1.95 |
8 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
48.73 |
|
-0.41 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
59.02 |
59.67 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
46.03 |
44.52 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
NT |
54.14 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
NT |
46.80 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
45.82 |
45.64 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
12 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
NT |
50.88 |
|
npt |
15 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.10 |
52.68 |
|
+2.58 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
52.41 |
50.41 |
2.0 |
-2.00 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
55.74 |
57.86 |
1.0 |
+2.12 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rohan Addlesee |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
NT |
52.79 |
|
npt |
4 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
NT |
59.60 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Weir |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
39.07 |
38.62 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
43.96 |
44.32 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.79 |
48.63 |
|
-0.16 |