|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:29.07 |
1:27.40 |
4.0 |
-1.67 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eden Riddell |
New Earswick |
1:45.65 |
1:37.11 |
3.0 |
-8.54 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
34.63 |
33.95 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
44.00 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
14 |
Eden Riddell |
New Earswick |
47.84 |
49.54 |
|
+1.70 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
31.56 |
30.92 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Eden Riddell |
New Earswick |
39.01 |
37.86 |
|
-1.15 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
37.24 |
37.99 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eden Riddell |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
42.43 |
42.50 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
1:21.00 |
1:18.27 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
31.89 |
31.01 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
33.36 |
31.72 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15/109yrs |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
39.12 |
35.83 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |