|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Shirley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Shirley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Shirley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Shirley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs | 11/12yrs | 13/14yrs |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophieanne Twineham |
Barracudas |
2:00.00 |
1:57.55 |
3.0 |
-2.45 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
1:45.12 |
1:45.30 |
|
+0.18 |
12 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
1:48.02 |
1:48.29 |
|
+0.27 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thea Clark |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs | 13/14yrs | 15/109yrs |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
1:55.00 |
1:23.76 |
|
-31.24 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sophieanne Twineham |
Barracudas |
1:00.00 |
54.54 |
|
-5.46 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
50.48 |
50.14 |
|
-0.34 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
52.35 |
54.65 |
2.0 |
+2.30 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
50.00 |
47.29 |
|
-2.71 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
57.33 |
55.22 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
55.09 |
55.38 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
55.73 |
55.96 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Sophieanne Twineham |
Barracudas |
55.00 |
46.66 |
|
-8.34 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
43.26 |
42.80 |
|
-0.46 |
18 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
41.37 |
42.99 |
|
+1.62 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
44.92 |
42.98 |
|
-1.94 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
51.58 |
38.32 |
|
-13.26 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9yrs | 10yrs |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
1:00.00 |
51.73 |
|
-8.27 |
8 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
52.54 |
51.94 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12yrs |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
35.36 |
33.84 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |