Splits
|
||||||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.80 |
|
6.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.84 |
|
5.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:27.37 |
|
5.0 | +2.43 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.36 |
|
3.0 | +4.57 | |||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 41.47 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:32.05 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:23.81 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:44.99 |
|
+3.10 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:30.40 |
|
+3.63 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 39.82 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:34.59 |
|
+3.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:25.95 |
|
+3.64 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:48.13 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:29.85 |
|
+4.85 | ||||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | 57.05 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 1:52.68 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
26th | 1:00.85 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 48.52 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
30th | 44.85 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Daniel Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:01.05 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:53.30 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
16th | 58.39 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 45.40 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.50 |
|
4.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
0th | 1:11.23 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:05.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:29.58 |
|
2.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:15.58 |
|
5.0 | +2.91 | |||
Georgia Drury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 57.31 |
|
+4.04 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 1:10.54 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sam Forster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.79 |
|
1.0 | -2.86 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.14 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.91 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Holly Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
26th | 1:06.74 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
28th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
28th | 53.09 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
32nd | 51.68 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 54.93 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 43.96 |
|
+3.54 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 53.01 |
|
1.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:54.75 |
|
+2.33 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
23rd | 59.85 |
|
+7.82 | ||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.42 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:45.98 |
|
-7.55 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.76 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 46.94 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 39.18 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 42.05 | -3.95 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
0th | 38.00 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
0th | 51.00 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
5.0 | +2.77 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.42 |
|
5.0 | +2.25 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.61 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:33.34 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:18.65 |
|
6.0 | +1.38 | |||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.89 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:38.59 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.1 Body not on the breast during the swim or when leaving the wall after a turn |
||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Totally submerged during the race or at the finish |
||||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 38.80 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.98 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:37.64 |
|
+4.76 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 49.32 |
|
+3.64 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.53 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 50.97 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 43.03 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 56.82 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:49.22 |
|
+9.91 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 53.71 |
|
+6.16 | ||||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.96 |
|
5.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.23 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:01.00 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:56.51 |
|
-13.04 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 53.20 |
|
-0.65 |