Splits
|
||||||||
Millie Benton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.33 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:38.25 |
|
+5.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 44.29 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 46.40 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 39.56 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Cammron Bower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 29.62 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.54 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:08.47 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Oliver Bramham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 54.24 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th | 48.87 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:03.00 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Joanna Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.63 |
|
4.0 | -6.27 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:18.56 |
|
4.0 | +3.63 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:45.52 |
|
4.0 | -3.94 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:31.34 |
|
2.0 | +0.70 | |||
Christian Camplin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Keisha Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ruby Credland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.92 | 35.26 | -3.66 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.70 | 49.14 | -5.56 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:37.01 |
|
6.0 | -5.23 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 54.80 |
|
-6.91 | ||||
Charlotte Dewick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 48.09 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 40.41 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Tiegan Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:35.09 |
|
6.0 | -9.53 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.06 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Abigail Hackney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:33.61 |
|
2.0 | -8.20 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:28.50 |
|
-9.36 | ||||
Ember Horgan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 54.05 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.59 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Emma Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.25 |
|
5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:15.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.90 | |||
Henry Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.01 |
|
5.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.40 |
|
6.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.98 |
|
3.5 | -1.64 | |||
Sophia Johal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.01 | 41.45 | -4.56 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.00 | 35.96 | -3.04 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.85 |
|
1.0 | -0.26 | |||
Maisie Lister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.84 | 43.30 | -4.54 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.50 |
|
6.0 | -6.98 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.53 | |||
Joe Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | 51.47 |
|
-4.49 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 55.26 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Michaela Merriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 46.72 |
|
-5.92 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:04.68 |
|
-8.23 | ||||
Anna Meyer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 59.01 |
|
-13.73 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:09.52 |
|
-11.37 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Jake Thorold |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 54.59 |
|
-4.20 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:39.31 |
|
2.0 | -5.89 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.26 |
|
1.0 | -2.80 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.52 |
|
1.0 | -0.34 | |||
Hannah Waddington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.64 |
|
5.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:22.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:26.53 |
|
1.0 | -11.30 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:41.34 |
|
2.0 | -3.64 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:25.15 |
|
3.0 | -0.28 | |||
Joseph Waldron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:10.02 |
|
1.0 | -16.86 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 55.10 |
|
-9.15 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Ellen Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:31.84 |
|
3.0 | -8.68 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:00.34 |
|
4.0 | -8.15 | |||
Grace Woodhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.81 |
|
2.0 | -9.20 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |