|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
48.64 |
46.61 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
50.22 |
44.64 |
6.0 |
-5.58 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
46.00 |
43.99 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
47.00 |
40.11 |
|
-6.89 |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.27 |
45.24 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
47.60 |
48.82 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
45.00 |
43.21 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
43.11 |
41.75 |
2.0 |
-1.36 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
43.19 |
40.74 |
|
-2.45 |
13 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
41.40 |
40.96 |
|
-0.44 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:49.98 |
1:40.09 |
|
-9.89 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
1:26.00 |
1:19.90 |
|
-6.10 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:23.60 |
1:22.14 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:23.92 |
1:24.32 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:25.65 |
1:30.70 |
|
+5.05 |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
55.62 |
54.17 |
|
-1.45 |
19 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:00.11 |
59.32 |
|
-0.79 |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
39.86 |
36.21 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
11 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
48.51 |
49.80 |
|
+1.29 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.11 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.48 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
41.52 |
41.31 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:40.27 |
1:42.82 |
|
+2.55 |
15 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:47.48 |
1:48.63 |
|
+1.15 |
Event 121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
47.70 |
48.44 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
45.00 |
36.52 |
|
-8.48 |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
40.08 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
39.41 |
|
-2.09 |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
1:00.57 |
58.34 |
1.0 |
-2.23 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
49.69 |
49.98 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
38.86 |
38.22 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.79 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
34.60 |
34.36 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
35.25 |
34.90 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
NT |
49.15 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
55.25 |
50.93 |
2.0 |
-4.32 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
47.27 |
45.82 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
49.20 |
46.32 |
5.0 |
-2.88 |
8 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
48.57 |
49.15 |
|
+0.58 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
48.00 |
47.25 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
5 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
49.51 |
49.08 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
20 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
1:02.66 |
55.04 |
|
-7.62 |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
47.42 |
48.21 |
|
+0.79 |
Event 205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
37.37 |
38.10 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.84 |
39.55 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
8 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
39.36 |
39.82 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
37.19 |
36.16 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
39.48 |
36.45 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
49.85 |
40.62 |
3.0 |
-9.23 |
8 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
NT |
42.33 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
37.90 |
4.0 |
npt |
10 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
41.74 |
41.81 |
|
+0.07 |
11 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
42.49 |
42.43 |
|
-0.06 |
13 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
42.03 |
42.53 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
1:29.77 |
1:30.65 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
22 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
2:02.47 |
1:48.70 |
|
-13.77 |
11 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Wood |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:27.42 |
1:26.59 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:27.97 |
1:25.17 |
3.0 |
-2.80 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:33.81 |
1:29.39 |
|
-4.42 |
13 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:25.32 |
1:17.36 |
|
-7.96 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:24.53 |
1:22.54 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:28.78 |
1:24.34 |
2.0 |
-4.44 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:03.56 |
53.66 |
5.0 |
-9.90 |
6 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.12 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
59.76 |
54.43 |
4.0 |
-5.33 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
56.34 |
55.63 |
2.0 |
-0.71 |
8 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.32 |
57.38 |
|
+0.06 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.18 |
|
npt |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
42.54 |
40.97 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
8 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
42.17 |
41.24 |
|
-0.93 |
24 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
1:00.42 |
58.45 |
|
-1.97 |
Event 216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
40.07 |
40.50 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:15.76 |
1:13.60 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:24.58 |
1:15.03 |
2.0 |
-9.55 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:23.86 |
1:18.85 |
|
-5.01 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:12.26 |
1:10.89 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:19.59 |
1:11.44 |
1.0 |
-8.15 |
9 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:19.42 |
1:13.37 |
|
-6.05 |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:44.91 |
3.0 |
npt |
6 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:49.13 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:45.11 |
1:43.83 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
7 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
1:55.61 |
1:45.44 |
|
-10.17 |
8 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:44.50 |
1:46.22 |
|
+1.72 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
43.50 |
42.89 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
43.50 |
43.32 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
9 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
52.28 |
45.65 |
|
-6.63 |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
39.36 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:34.33 |
1:30.56 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
4 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:42.33 |
1:35.44 |
3.0 |
-6.89 |
8 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:49.32 |
1:45.70 |
|
-3.62 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:28.08 |
1:30.04 |
4.0 |
+1.96 |
7 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:37.76 |
1:36.96 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.14 |
6.0 |
npt |
7 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:05.05 |
55.51 |
|
-9.54 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
50.32 |
50.61 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
10 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.00 |
56.76 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
38.32 |
36.86 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
14 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
38.06 |
38.51 |
|
+0.45 |
25 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
46.33 |
44.87 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.04 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:23.40 |
1:22.97 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:24.44 |
1:25.19 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:33.00 |
1:30.15 |
|
-2.85 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:23.57 |
1:22.28 |
2.0 |
-1.29 |
6 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:20.38 |
1:22.54 |
1.0 |
+2.16 |