Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Bamforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 54.00 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | 53.09 |
|
-5.65 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 56.28 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:55.00 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Alex Bott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Zane Cheetham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.57 |
|
1.0 | -7.32 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 55.00 |
|
4.0 | -5.97 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 49.22 |
|
1.0 | -5.74 | |||
Jacob Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.15 |
|
4.0 | -5.03 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:17.84 | -7.66 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.14 |
|
5.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.32 |
|
5.0 | -2.30 | |||
Lucy Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.29 |
|
6.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.15 |
|
4.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 53.16 |
|
1.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.18 |
|
3.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 49.80 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Hannah Croker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.32 |
|
2.0 | -5.30 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 45.02 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:00.88 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:51.42 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:01.98 |
|
-7.93 | ||||
Isabel Dearden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 58.56 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:57.00 |
|
-15.06 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Harrison Deeks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.72 |
|
-3.98 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 43.67 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.65 |
|
3.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:50.24 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 47.44 |
|
+9.68 | ||||
Jack Denwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.24 | 44.47 | -5.77 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 42.26 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.48 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:47.07 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 53.43 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Eve Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 58.94 | 45.14 | -13.80 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 50.08 |
|
6.0 | -11.30 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.06 | 51.13 | -6.93 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
6.0 | -6.45 | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:02.00 |
|
6.0 | -14.34 | |||
William Durrans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
George Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.00 | 36.47 | -2.53 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.92 | 50.74 | -3.18 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.61 | 1:31.45 | -10.16 | ||||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.69 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Megan Felstead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 55.76 |
|
-4.46 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 49.42 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:01.56 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:55.00 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:08.38 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Sophie Fisher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 53.28 |
|
2.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 49.78 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Lewis Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.26 |
|
6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.06 |
|
1.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 55.87 |
|
+3.39 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:38.04 |
|
1.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 48.29 |
|
+5.75 | ||||
Lacey Grayson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 45.73 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 59.19 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:50.92 |
|
+5.51 | ||||
Harry Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.38 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:35.34 |
|
+6.67 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 50.62 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.97 | 44.11 | -2.86 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.28 |
|
5.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:48.00 |
|
3.0 | -10.62 | |||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Erina Hyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 1:06.72 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 56.64 |
|
-3.98 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:05.17 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Chloe Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 42.70 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:29.19 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:24.99 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:46.60 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:41.31 |
|
-7.84 | ||||
Joseph Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.69 |
|
5.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:22.23 |
|
6.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.67 |
|
5.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.70 |
|
4.5 | -0.07 | |||
Lucy Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 54.47 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 52.86 |
|
-7.77 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:02.17 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:58.89 |
|
-5.41 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th | 1:05.32 |
|
-6.91 | ||||
Alex Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.10 |
|
5.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.32 |
|
3.0 | -5.73 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.51 |
|
3.0 | -4.33 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.89 |
|
4.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:23.94 |
|
3.0 | -0.07 | |||
Lydia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
5.0 | -5.75 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.75 | |||
Holly McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 50.75 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th | 48.94 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Milly Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophia Pashley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 43.95 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 56.20 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:48.71 |
|
5.0 | -10.55 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.53 |
|
1.0 | +3.21 | |||
Alice Scherdel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lewis Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 1:00.53 |
|
-9.21 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th | 48.92 |
|
-4.92 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:05.69 |
|
-7.14 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:00.00 |
|
-6.63 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:04.27 |
|
-5.63 | ||||
Isobel Tuckwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:27.58 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.47 |
|
2.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.87 |
|
2.0 | -1.43 | |||
Jack Whitehurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 31.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:11.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:01.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:18.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.13 | |||
Edward Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 56.53 |
|
-8.45 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 43.69 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 56.53 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 48.87 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Darcie Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.09 | 46.39 | -2.70 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 46.09 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 58.02 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:46.88 |
|
+8.24 | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 57.21 |
|
+0.12 |