|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Adwick |
282.5 |
2 |
Rotherham |
171.5 |
3 |
S Axholme |
164.5 |
4 |
Sheffield Cty |
153.5 |
5 |
Armthorpe |
117.0 |
6 |
Dearne Vy |
117.0 |
7 |
Edlington |
84.0 |
8 |
Selby |
80.0 |
9 |
Gainsborough |
72.0 |
10 |
Rossington |
63.0 |
11 |
Kippax |
63.0 |
12 |
Chapeltown |
61.0 |
13 |
Skegness |
42.5 |
14 |
Retford |
32.0 |
15 |
Tigers |
18.0 |
16 |
Calv&Bing |
12.0 |
17 |
Stocksbridge |
10.0 |
18 |
Spa Askern |
9.5 |
19 |
Nuneaton |
6.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Eve Doherty |
ROME |
18.0 |
(300000) |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
SASE |
15.5 |
(100031) |
3 |
Greta Highfield |
ROSE |
15.0 |
(030000) |
4 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(001201) |
5 |
Ella Calverley |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
6 |
Rose Keefe |
SPAE |
9.5 |
(010002) |
7 |
Sophia Johal |
GRDA |
9.0 |
(001110) |
8 |
Mila Hughes |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Imogen Wiles |
SKEA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
10 |
Vikki Blakeborough |
THTE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
Sophie Fisher |
ROME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
13 |
Ruby Credland |
GRDA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
14 |
Freya McKeating |
SELE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
EDLE |
19.0 |
(210010) |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
ADWE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(012101) |
4 |
Jesse Goodwin |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
5 |
William Kielty |
CALA |
9.0 |
(000130) |
6 |
George Ellis |
ROME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
7 |
Ben McCready |
SHEE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
8 |
Luke Gilliver |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
James McCready |
SHEE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
10 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
William Jinks |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Lucy Clements |
ROME |
14.0 |
(101101) |
2 |
Elvie Warburton |
SHEE |
12.5 |
(100101) |
3 |
Thalia Woods |
ARME |
12.0 |
(110001) |
4 |
Sophia Pashley |
ROME |
12.0 |
(110001) |
5 |
Lucie Savage |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
6 |
Maicie Laszkowicz |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
7 |
Zara Chappell |
ADWE |
7.5 |
(001001) |
8 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Niamh Allen |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
SKEA |
5.0 |
(000110) |
11 |
Charlie-Lou Finch |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
12 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
13 |
Hannah Read |
CHPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Hannah Croker |
ROME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
15 |
Melissa Moreno |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Matthew Carr |
KIPE |
22.0 |
(040010) |
2 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
ARME |
16.0 |
(102010) |
4 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
ROME |
14.0 |
(011110) |
5 |
Lewis Fox |
ROME |
8.0 |
(100002) |
6 |
Christian Camplin |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(001100) |
7 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000200) |
8 |
Jack Warr |
SASE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
9 |
Harrison Deeks |
ROME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
10 |
Tom Wood |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
11 |
Alfie Nixon |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Alex Taylor |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
13 |
Rhys Warren |
GRDA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
20.0 |
(121000) |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
ROSE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
SHEE |
13.0 |
(100120) |
4 |
Lucy Naylor |
CHPE |
13.0 |
(003001) |
5 |
Lydia Martin |
ROME |
8.0 |
(010100) |
6 |
Ruby Barker |
ROSE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
7 |
Kristina Charles |
SHEE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
10 |
Sienna England-White |
SKEA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
Paige Moore |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000011) |
12 |
Libby Hill |
CHPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
13 |
Maddie Hudson |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Esme Lancaster |
ADWE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
15 |
Lillian Cooper |
SELE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Andrew Garbutt |
ARME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
2 |
Joshua Cusack-Hughes |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
3 |
Cody Watkinson |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(020200) |
4 |
Bradley Holdom |
GRDA |
9.0 |
(100100) |
5 |
Bradley Wilson |
CHPE |
9.0 |
(100011) |
6 |
Jack Torrington |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
7 |
Alex Hodkinson |
THTE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
8 |
Harry Buttrick |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
9 |
Zane Cheetham |
ROME |
6.0 |
(001002) |
10 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Maisie Helsby |
CHPE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
15.0 |
(030000) |
3 |
Katie Stringer |
ADWE |
13.0 |
(200001) |
4 |
Isabelle Speed |
STOE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
5 |
Lizzie McCallum |
SASE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
6 |
Millie Quinn |
SHEE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
7 |
Molly Warr |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
8 |
Millie Purchase |
THTE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
9 |
Olivia Mence |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
10 |
Isobel Tuckwood |
ROME |
4.0 |
(000020) |
11 |
Bethan Credland |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
12 |
Philippa Thomas |
SHEE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
13 |
Abigail Hackney |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Holly Thomas |
SHEE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Joseph Jubb |
ROME |
20.5 |
(120001) |
2 |
Charlie Heaton |
SHEE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
3 |
Joseph Sables |
EDLE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
SKEA |
13.5 |
(100101) |
5 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
DCME |
9.0 |
(002001) |
6 |
Harrison Nixon |
SASE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
7 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
EDLE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
ARME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
ARME |
13.0 |
(001300) |
4 |
Cerys Watkins |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
5 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
6 |
Mae Bentley |
ADWE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
7 |
Mary Everett |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Tegan Kettle |
NUNM |
6.0 |
(010001) |
9 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
ADWE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
10 |
Hollie Wilson |
GRDA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
Hermione Blackwood |
CALA |
3.0 |
(000011) |
12 |
Leah Marshall |
EDLE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
13 |
Hannah Whitham |
CHPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
14 |
Caitlin Carr |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
SASE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Jacob Clements |
ROME |
14.0 |
(021000) |
3 |
Jamie Whetton |
ADWE |
13.0 |
(200001) |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
SASE |
11.0 |
(001201) |
5 |
Joshua Saunders |
CHPE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
6 |
Ty Burrell |
SHEE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
7 |
Nathan McMaster |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(001021) |
8 |
Jack Hurdman |
SKEA |
5.0 |
(000110) |
9 |
Nile Michael |
SELE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
10 |
Tom Harris |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Isabelle Clark |
ROSE |
22.0 |
(031100) |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
DCME |
19.0 |
(300001) |
3 |
Mia Hunt |
RETA |
17.0 |
(111010) |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
SASE |
16.0 |
(002210) |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
DCME |
15.0 |
(101110) |
6 |
Ella Williams |
SHEE |
11.0 |
(010111) |
7 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
8 |
Lucie Blades |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000002) |
9 |
Ellie Jackson |
ROSE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Callum Morris |
ADWE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
25.0 |
(131000) |
3 |
Alex Law |
ROME |
18.0 |
(011300) |
4 |
Oliver Buttrick |
SASE |
15.0 |
(003100) |
5 |
Thomas Walker |
SHEE |
11.0 |
(000140) |
6 |
Keir Murie |
SELE |
6.0 |
(000014) |
|
Girls 15 yrs |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
DCME |
25.0 |
(212000) |
2 |
Leesha Bentley |
ADWE |
23.0 |
(220001) |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
SELE |
21.0 |
(120110) |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
SELE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(101111) |
6 |
Megan Hunt |
RETA |
15.0 |
(011200) |
7 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
SELE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
8 |
Brianna Underwood |
ADWE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
9 |
Megan Moore |
SELE |
12.0 |
(010120) |
10 |
Harriet Webster |
GRDA |
12.0 |
(003000) |
11 |
Elizabeth Dawson |
SHEE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
11.0 |
(001031) |
13 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
CHPE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
14 |
Emily Gilliver |
DCME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
15 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
16 |
Sophie Grierson |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
|
Boys 15 yrs |
1 |
Jack Dyson |
SHEE |
23.0 |
(032000) |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
GRDA |
22.0 |
(301000) |
3 |
Jack Whitehurst |
ROME |
22.0 |
(220000) |
4 |
Cody Elms |
SKEA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Mathew Padgin |
SHEE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
James Adams |
EDLE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
7 |
Braddan Scott |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
|