|
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Charlotte Dewick |
Gainsborough |
53.34 |
48.15 |
|
-5.19 |
12 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
47.94 |
48.48 |
|
+0.54 |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Bradley Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
53.96 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
49.32 |
|
npt |
12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilly Warren |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lance Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
48.76 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
35.18 |
36.87 |
1.0 |
+1.69 |
9 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
43.19 |
40.62 |
|
-2.57 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
42.03 |
44.62 |
|
+2.59 |
22 |
Abigail Osborne |
Gainsborough |
51.74 |
45.50 |
|
-6.24 |
23 |
Charlotte Dewick |
Gainsborough |
45.58 |
45.54 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Bradley Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:46.83 |
|
npt |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:40.34 |
1:31.44 |
|
-8.90 |
12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilly Warren |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Event 111 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lance Holdom |
Gainsborough |
1:54.09 |
1:41.23 |
|
-12.86 |
Event 112 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
1:24.80 |
1:25.62 |
2.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Abigail Osborne |
Gainsborough |
1:07.50 |
1:04.04 |
|
-3.46 |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Bradley Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
49.81 |
|
npt |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
48.52 |
|
npt |
Event 117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lance Holdom |
Gainsborough |
1:36.56 |
1:28.15 |
|
-8.41 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
1:09.95 |
1:10.48 |
1.0 |
+0.53 |
9 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
1:17.79 |
1:20.09 |
|
+2.30 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Charlotte Dewick |
Gainsborough |
1:59.59 |
1:51.02 |
|
-8.57 |
18 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
1:51.06 |
1:51.82 |
|
+0.76 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Osborne |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Event 121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
48.18 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
44.15 |
41.85 |
2.0 |
-2.30 |
12 |
Tilly Warren |
Gainsborough |
49.30 |
44.46 |
|
-4.84 |
20 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
51.20 |
|
npt |
Event 123 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lance Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:53.04 |
|
npt |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
1:31.49 |
1:33.56 |
|
+2.07 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
55.13 |
56.06 |
|
+0.93 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Dewick |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bradley Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
39.75 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
38.62 |
36.97 |
|
-1.65 |
16 |
Tilly Warren |
Gainsborough |
40.22 |
37.72 |
|
-2.50 |
18 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
38.58 |
|
npt |
Event 129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lance Holdom |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:41.56 |
|
npt |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
1:31.54 |
1:32.00 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
50.42 |
45.49 |
|
-4.93 |
7 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
48.46 |
45.63 |
|
-2.83 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michaela Merriman |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rhys Warren |
Gainsborough |
55.97 |
47.20 |
1.0 |
-8.77 |
17 |
Harrison Greenfield |
Gainsborough |
57.51 |
56.61 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
42.27 |
38.09 |
|
-4.18 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
30.35 |
30.53 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
44.39 |
41.21 |
1.0 |
-3.18 |
18 |
Michaela Merriman |
Gainsborough |
NT |
47.64 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christian Camplin |
Gainsborough |
NT |
37.46 |
4.0 |
npt |
15 |
Rhys Warren |
Gainsborough |
NT |
42.29 |
|
npt |
23 |
Harrison Greenfield |
Gainsborough |
NT |
48.27 |
|
npt |
Event 211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:28.46 |
1:23.55 |
3.0 |
-4.91 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
59.90 |
55.13 |
3.0 |
-4.77 |
7 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
1:01.85 |
57.41 |
|
-4.44 |
20 |
Michaela Merriman |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:06.67 |
|
npt |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Christian Camplin |
Gainsborough |
1:02.19 |
55.77 |
|
-6.42 |
21 |
Harrison Greenfield |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:06.36 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rhys Warren |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
Event 217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:15.82 |
1:15.89 |
|
+0.07 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:03.00 |
1:00.80 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
1:52.83 |
1:42.28 |
4.0 |
-10.55 |
7 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
2:14.38 |
1:48.40 |
|
-25.98 |
Event 223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:47.87 |
1:45.92 |
|
-1.95 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:24.98 |
1:21.54 |
4.0 |
-3.44 |
Event 225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
54.95 |
51.26 |
2.0 |
-3.69 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Christian Camplin |
Gainsborough |
52.69 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
-5.70 |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:30.23 |
1:26.63 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:10.32 |
1:10.65 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |