Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
<< Index |
Swimmer Results for Scunthorpe Anchor |
|
|
Matthew Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
47.04 |
44.10 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:30.08 |
1:25.59 |
5.0 |
-4.49 |
Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
41.16 |
38.49 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
42.63 |
42.80 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
Boys 50m Free |
1st |
34.39 |
32.36 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
Mia Burrows |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:33.17 |
1:28.97 |
1.0 |
-4.20 |
Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
42.40 |
40.35 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
43.82 |
41.70 |
|
-2.12 |
Girls 50m Free |
10th |
37.96 |
37.41 |
|
-0.55 |
Matthew Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
44.00 |
39.45 |
4.0 |
-4.55 |
Boys 100m Back |
3rd |
1:26.78 |
1:20.65 |
4.0 |
-6.13 |
Boys 100m Free |
4th |
1:13.16 |
1:09.77 |
3.0 |
-3.39 |
Boys 100m Breast |
5th |
1:45.66 |
1:42.07 |
2.0 |
-3.59 |
Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:28.71 |
1:26.36 |
4.0 |
-2.35 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Molly Gilbert |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
42.00 |
43.15 |
|
+1.15 |
Girls 100m Back |
4th |
1:19.78 |
1:25.23 |
3.0 |
+5.45 |
Girls 100m Free |
9th |
1:15.98 |
1:20.50 |
|
+4.52 |
Girls 100m Breast |
8th |
1:45.00 |
1:48.63 |
|
+3.63 |
Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:26.14 |
1:31.57 |
|
+5.43 |
Renee Hazelden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
14th |
53.51 |
49.09 |
|
-4.42 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
46.49 |
42.73 |
|
-3.76 |
Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
1:05.37 |
56.38 |
|
-8.99 |
Girls 100m IM |
19th |
2:01.33 |
1:48.18 |
|
-13.15 |
Girls 50m Fly |
16th |
1:04.44 |
52.24 |
|
-12.20 |
Vignesh Kamath |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 100m Free |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 100m Breast |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 100m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Neola Kitchen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
7th |
47.85 |
46.06 |
|
-1.79 |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
44.47 |
41.49 |
|
-2.98 |
Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
1:00.51 |
58.83 |
|
-1.68 |
Girls 100m IM |
18th |
2:05.10 |
1:47.39 |
|
-17.71 |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Isabelle Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
7th |
NT |
41.46 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breast |
15th |
NT |
58.48 |
|
npt |
Ellie McBride |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
49.14 |
44.13 |
|
-5.01 |
Girls 50m Free |
4th |
41.95 |
39.48 |
3.0 |
-2.47 |
Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
1:00.43 |
54.22 |
2.0 |
-6.21 |
Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:56.11 |
1:39.22 |
3.0 |
-16.89 |
Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
1:03.24 |
45.97 |
4.0 |
-17.27 |
Niamh Potter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
46.14 |
39.45 |
4.0 |
-6.69 |
Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
1:05.62 |
56.46 |
|
-9.16 |
Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
2:12.00 |
1:38.92 |
4.0 |
-33.08 |
Edward Rubie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous - breast |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Boys 50m Back |
5th |
55.00 |
52.00 |
2.0 |
-3.00 |
Boys 50m Free |
13th |
46.98 |
47.23 |
|
+0.25 |
Megan Scott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
45.47 |
43.19 |
|
-2.28 |
Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:26.83 |
1:27.56 |
|
+0.73 |
Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
38.55 |
40.10 |
|
+1.55 |
Girls 50m Free |
6th |
34.55 |
35.08 |
1.0 |
+0.53 |
Bethany Simpson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
57.35 |
46.07 |
|
-11.28 |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
50.49 |
43.50 |
|
-6.99 |
Girls 50m Breast |
21st |
1:10.72 |
1:01.37 |
|
-9.35 |
Girls 100m IM |
10th |
2:12.06 |
1:50.82 |
|
-21.24 |
Girls 50m Fly |
11th |
1:07.10 |
59.44 |
|
-7.66 |
Emily Skelson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
49.48 |
45.87 |
|
-3.61 |
Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:29.44 |
1:25.81 |
6.0 |
-3.63 |
Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
39.18 |
37.30 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
Girls 50m Free |
1st |
36.47 |
34.75 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
Megan Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
34.02 |
33.64 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
Girls 100m Back |
TKT
|
1:23.26 |
1:18.42 |
|
-4.84 |
Girls 100m Free |
2nd |
1:10.73 |
1:08.47 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
Girls 100m Breast |
TKT
|
1:33.58 |
1:26.83 |
|
-6.75 |
Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:19.82 |
1:17.47 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
Leonie Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Lauren Vaughan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |