Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
<< Index |
Swimmer Results for South Axholme Sharks |
|
|
Cerys Addlesee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Back |
6th |
1:32.78 |
1:37.21 |
1.0 |
+4.43 |
Girls 100m Free |
6th |
1:17.91 |
1:20.19 |
1.0 |
+2.28 |
Girls 100m Breast |
5th |
1:45.85 |
1:51.65 |
2.0 |
+5.80 |
Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:35.64 |
1:39.35 |
1.0 |
+3.71 |
Hannah Barker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
56.44 |
50.07 |
|
-6.37 |
Girls 100m IM |
21st |
1:54.00 |
1:45.33 |
|
-8.67 |
Girls 50m Fly |
21st |
54.05 |
53.74 |
|
-0.31 |
Girls 50m Back |
12th |
47.81 |
48.61 |
|
+0.80 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
45.54 |
40.46 |
|
-5.08 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
56.58 |
52.92 |
|
-3.66 |
Girls 100m IM |
22nd |
1:50.05 |
1:47.63 |
|
-2.42 |
Girls 50m Fly |
22nd |
55.47 |
57.17 |
|
+1.70 |
Girls 50m Back |
13th |
50.00 |
49.50 |
|
-0.50 |
Girls 50m Free |
25th |
45.02 |
44.04 |
|
-0.98 |
Natalia Bradwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
13th |
NT |
54.90 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
31st |
59.65 |
53.41 |
|
-6.24 |
Girls 50m Breast |
25th |
NT |
1:03.63 |
|
npt |
Harry Buttrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
7th |
NT |
49.14 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
15th |
53.62 |
42.94 |
|
-10.68 |
Boys 100m IM |
10th |
NT |
1:47.70 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
10.5 Pulled on the lane ropes - misc |
Thomas Crow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
55.26 |
47.98 |
2.0 |
-7.28 |
Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:44.11 |
1:31.19 |
3.0 |
-12.92 |
Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
53.69 |
47.62 |
1.0 |
-6.07 |
Boys 50m Back |
1st |
44.78 |
40.48 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
40.73 |
38.12 |
1.0 |
-2.61 |
Emily Exton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
50.98 |
50.07 |
|
-0.91 |
Girls 100m IM |
13th |
1:30.31 |
1:33.62 |
|
+3.31 |
Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
42.78 |
40.42 |
|
-2.36 |
Girls 50m Back |
11th |
41.68 |
43.60 |
|
+1.92 |
Girls 50m Free |
15th |
37.63 |
37.31 |
|
-0.32 |
Jack Flowitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
NT |
1:10.68 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly |
Boys 50m Back |
7th |
NT |
57.97 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
9th |
NT |
50.48 |
|
npt |
Mitchell Flowitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
8th |
1:05.22 |
49.89 |
|
-15.33 |
Boys 50m Free |
17th |
50.54 |
44.45 |
|
-6.09 |
Boys 50m Breast |
17th |
NT |
1:05.22 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
15th |
2:17.19 |
1:53.49 |
|
-23.70 |
Emma Hughes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
40.09 |
39.60 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
Girls 100m Back |
5th |
1:37.60 |
1:31.11 |
2.0 |
-6.49 |
Girls 100m Free |
5th |
1:15.62 |
1:18.73 |
2.0 |
+3.11 |
Girls 100m Breast |
4th |
1:52.70 |
1:45.91 |
3.0 |
-6.79 |
Girls 100m IM |
5th |
NT |
1:34.09 |
2.0 |
npt |
Grace Rose Kaye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m IM |
12th |
1:36.38 |
1:33.56 |
|
-2.82 |
Girls 50m Fly |
20th |
51.23 |
54.15 |
|
+2.92 |
Girls 50m Free |
10th |
36.12 |
35.74 |
|
-0.38 |
Leo Maloigne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
12th |
54.02 |
52.99 |
|
-1.03 |
Boys 50m Free |
18th |
50.44 |
49.28 |
|
-1.16 |
Boys 50m Breast |
16th |
1:02.88 |
1:01.37 |
|
-1.51 |
Boys 100m IM |
16th |
1:59.07 |
2:03.76 |
|
+4.69 |
Boys 50m Fly |
14th |
1:07.65 |
1:03.01 |
|
-4.64 |
Olivia Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
46.00 |
39.21 |
|
-6.79 |
Girls 50m Free |
1st |
39.13 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-2.19 |
Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
54.74 |
48.88 |
|
-5.86 |
Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:39.17 |
1:30.24 |
6.0 |
-8.93 |
Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
43.83 |
40.40 |
6.0 |
-3.43 |
Lizzie McCallum |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
52.65 |
48.57 |
5.0 |
-4.08 |
Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:33.97 |
1:27.89 |
2.0 |
-6.08 |
Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
43.22 |
40.55 |
|
-2.67 |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
43.50 |
41.71 |
|
-1.79 |
Girls 50m Free |
TKT
|
36.13 |
34.41 |
|
-1.72 |
Alfie Nixon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
4th |
NT |
49.51 |
3.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
16th |
NT |
48.27 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breast |
13th |
NT |
1:04.25 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
10th |
NT |
1:57.22 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Fly |
16th |
NT |
1:06.46 |
|
npt |
Harrison Nixon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
11th |
NT |
57.01 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
8th |
NT |
1:59.58 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Boys 50m Free |
10th |
NT |
42.57 |
|
npt |
Jack Warr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
9th |
1:00.91 |
53.45 |
|
-7.46 |
Boys 50m Free |
21st |
52.59 |
51.95 |
|
-0.64 |
Molly Warr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
54.35 |
49.33 |
1.0 |
-5.02 |
Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:40.56 |
1:31.14 |
|
-9.42 |
Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
42.72 |
39.39 |
4.0 |
-3.33 |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
43.50 |
40.11 |
|
-3.39 |
Girls 50m Free |
6th |
36.77 |
35.81 |
1.0 |
-0.96 |
Lauren Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Fly |
12th |
36.98 |
38.12 |
|
+1.14 |
Girls 100m Back |
7th |
1:26.01 |
1:26.13 |
|
+0.12 |
Girls 100m Free |
11th |
1:09.31 |
1:12.25 |
|
+2.94 |
Girls 100m Breast |
10th |
1:33.07 |
1:41.46 |
|
+8.39 |
Girls 100m IM |
14th |
1:22.76 |
1:30.59 |
|
+7.83 |
Zoe Whitehead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
49.87 |
49.50 |
|
-0.37 |
Girls 100m IM |
17th |
1:38.90 |
1:36.67 |
|
-2.23 |
Girls 50m Fly |
16th |
49.13 |
46.18 |
|
-2.95 |
Girls 50m Back |
15th |
46.54 |
45.49 |
|
-1.05 |
Girls 50m Free |
17th |
36.86 |
37.69 |
|
+0.83 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
1st |
NT |
46.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
9th |
NT |
41.70 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
NT |
58.22 |
|
npt |
Girls 100m IM |
14th |
NT |
1:52.67 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
56.92 |
54.35 |
|
-2.57 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
50.08 |
49.32 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
Girls 100m IM |
14th |
1:39.72 |
1:37.72 |
|
-2.00 |
Girls 50m Fly |
11th |
48.97 |
43.63 |
|
-5.34 |
Girls 50m Back |
1st |
43.51 |
42.44 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Girls 50m Free |
4th |
37.91 |
35.00 |
3.0 |
-2.91 |