Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
<< Index |
Swimmer Results for Louth Dolphins |
|
|
Sara Abdalla |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
22nd |
56.34 |
55.06 |
|
-1.28 |
Girls 50m Free |
24th |
44.85 |
45.48 |
|
+0.63 |
Girls 50m Breast |
19th |
1:03.28 |
1:00.33 |
|
-2.95 |
Girls 100m IM |
27th |
2:01.34 |
2:01.08 |
|
-0.26 |
Girls 50m Fly |
21st |
1:00.46 |
59.26 |
|
-1.20 |
Lillian Anderson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
17th |
49.75 |
49.49 |
|
-0.26 |
Girls 50m Free |
22nd |
43.73 |
43.69 |
|
-0.04 |
Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
57.89 |
54.62 |
|
-3.27 |
Girls 100m IM |
17th |
1:59.33 |
1:47.00 |
|
-12.33 |
Girls 50m Fly |
17th |
56.63 |
52.58 |
|
-4.05 |
Poppy Anderson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
20th |
1:14.03 |
1:03.13 |
|
-10.90 |
Girls 50m Free |
28th |
1:04.37 |
50.98 |
|
-13.39 |
Girls 50m Breast |
23rd |
1:11.79 |
1:03.55 |
|
-8.24 |
Girls 100m IM |
23rd |
2:23.93 |
2:20.64 |
|
-3.29 |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Freya Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Fly |
15th |
45.50 |
41.62 |
|
-3.88 |
Girls 100m Back |
11th |
1:35.36 |
1:32.75 |
|
-2.61 |
Girls 100m Free |
19th |
1:20.08 |
1:17.60 |
|
-2.48 |
Girls 100m Breast |
16th |
1:49.86 |
1:48.71 |
|
-1.15 |
Hamish Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
DQ |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
Boys 50m Free |
16th |
47.82 |
43.27 |
|
-4.55 |
Boys 50m Breast |
13th |
1:00.77 |
58.11 |
|
-2.66 |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Boys 50m Fly |
13th |
1:04.65 |
1:01.50 |
|
-3.15 |
Sam Baxter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
11th |
56.18 |
51.63 |
|
-4.55 |
Boys 50m Free |
14th |
42.67 |
42.93 |
|
+0.26 |
Boys 50m Breast |
10th |
55.97 |
56.52 |
|
+0.55 |
Boys 100m IM |
9th |
1:52.62 |
1:45.27 |
|
-7.35 |
Boys 50m Fly |
9th |
51.70 |
53.48 |
|
+1.78 |
Ethan Briggs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
47.77 |
45.73 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:42.45 |
1:35.27 |
2.0 |
-7.18 |
Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
47.68 |
45.94 |
1.0 |
-1.74 |
Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
45.29 |
43.73 |
|
-1.56 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
40.29 |
36.97 |
1.0 |
-3.32 |
Jack Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
13th |
NT |
59.84 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
20th |
NT |
50.30 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Jasmine Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
7th |
51.86 |
51.63 |
|
-0.23 |
Girls 50m Free |
19th |
45.43 |
45.02 |
|
-0.41 |
Girls 50m Breast |
24th |
59.37 |
1:03.59 |
|
+4.22 |
Girls 100m IM |
18th |
1:57.46 |
1:59.13 |
|
+1.67 |
Girls 50m Fly |
15th |
59.59 |
1:00.95 |
|
+1.36 |
Luke Brumpton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
14th |
NT |
1:00.18 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
18th |
NT |
49.13 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breast |
15th |
NT |
1:11.04 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
Boys 50m Fly |
15th |
NT |
1:03.79 |
|
npt |
Conor Buckley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
12th |
1:06.47 |
59.51 |
|
-6.96 |
Boys 50m Free |
11th |
48.80 |
43.80 |
|
-5.00 |
Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
1:13.60 |
58.45 |
3.0 |
-15.15 |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
Molly Carter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
18th |
1:04.55 |
56.96 |
|
-7.59 |
Girls 100m IM |
23rd |
1:59.55 |
1:48.27 |
|
-11.28 |
Girls 50m Fly |
23rd |
54.42 |
57.32 |
|
+2.90 |
Girls 50m Back |
15th |
52.10 |
51.15 |
|
-0.95 |
Girls 50m Free |
22nd |
42.56 |
42.72 |
|
+0.16 |
Isla Donnelly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
18th |
NT |
1:01.35 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
30th |
NT |
53.29 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breast |
27th |
NT |
1:04.89 |
|
npt |
Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
Josh Durham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
7th |
55.89 |
51.43 |
|
-4.46 |
Boys 50m Free |
9th |
46.31 |
43.48 |
|
-2.83 |
Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
1:01.41 |
59.27 |
|
-2.14 |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
7.4 Downward dolphin kick not followed by a breaststroke kick - breast |
Boys 50m Fly |
11th |
57.18 |
1:01.70 |
|
+4.52 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.90 |
43.51 |
|
-5.39 |
Girls 50m Free |
1st |
45.17 |
38.68 |
6.0 |
-6.49 |
Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
1:02.70 |
51.89 |
5.0 |
-10.81 |
Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:47.05 |
1:35.95 |
5.0 |
-11.10 |
Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
56.15 |
46.53 |
3.0 |
-9.62 |
Holly Giles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.96 |
45.85 |
|
-3.11 |
Girls 50m Free |
12th |
43.61 |
42.08 |
|
-1.53 |
Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
58.90 |
57.25 |
|
-1.65 |
Girls 100m IM |
9th |
1:52.90 |
1:49.00 |
|
-3.90 |
Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
53.17 |
56.60 |
|
+3.43 |
Caitlin Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
18th |
NT |
50.95 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
25th |
NT |
46.27 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breast |
16th |
NT |
58.50 |
|
npt |
Girls 100m IM |
25th |
NT |
1:58.90 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Fly |
22nd |
NT |
1:00.36 |
|
npt |
Charles Hendry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
16th |
1:00.22 |
1:07.25 |
|
+7.03 |
Boys 50m Free |
23rd |
NT |
59.56 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
59.02 |
59.36 |
|
+0.34 |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
George Hendry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
6th |
52.41 |
47.01 |
1.0 |
-5.40 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
43.04 |
41.18 |
1.0 |
-1.86 |
Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
55.47 |
52.00 |
5.0 |
-3.47 |
Boys 100m IM |
13th |
1:51.18 |
1:49.53 |
|
-1.65 |
Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly |
Aimee Howsam |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
14th |
58.81 |
55.62 |
|
-3.19 |
Girls 50m Free |
26th |
54.78 |
47.50 |
|
-7.28 |
Girls 50m Breast |
26th |
1:03.33 |
1:03.82 |
|
+0.49 |
Girls 100m IM |
21st |
2:09.57 |
2:09.71 |
|
+0.14 |
Girls 50m Fly |
18th |
1:11.66 |
1:14.48 |
|
+2.82 |
Willem Kloosterboer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
1st |
53.66 |
46.95 |
6.0 |
-6.71 |
Boys 50m Free |
6th |
40.36 |
40.31 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
Boys 50m Fly |
9th |
1:04.71 |
57.50 |
|
-7.21 |
Jack Lea |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
5th |
53.09 |
46.34 |
2.0 |
-6.75 |
Boys 50m Free |
11th |
43.66 |
42.60 |
|
-1.06 |
Boys 50m Breast |
9th |
58.19 |
56.24 |
|
-1.95 |
Boys 100m IM |
12th |
1:54.03 |
1:48.21 |
|
-5.82 |
Boys 50m Fly |
11th |
1:09.36 |
53.87 |
|
-15.49 |
Isabel Marritt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
6th |
49.79 |
50.52 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
Girls 50m Free |
11th |
44.22 |
41.85 |
|
-2.37 |
Girls 50m Breast |
20th |
1:05.16 |
59.82 |
|
-5.34 |
Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:55.11 |
1:46.97 |
|
-8.14 |
Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
54.31 |
51.61 |
|
-2.70 |
Max Marritt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
41.81 |
41.34 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
44.47 |
44.65 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
Boys 50m Free |
4th |
36.96 |
37.13 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
Alexa Milne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
15th |
NT |
56.05 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
25th |
NT |
46.83 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
Girls 50m Fly |
17th |
NT |
1:09.70 |
|
npt |
Edward Patterson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
6th |
NT |
51.33 |
1.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
10th |
49.70 |
43.76 |
|
-5.94 |
Boys 50m Breast |
11th |
NT |
1:02.49 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
50.13 |
4.0 |
npt |
Poppy Pearson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
17th |
NT |
56.71 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
18th |
47.20 |
44.63 |
|
-2.57 |
Girls 50m Breast |
22nd |
NT |
1:03.45 |
|
npt |
Girls 100m IM |
20th |
2:03.44 |
2:03.52 |
|
+0.08 |
Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Evie Roscoe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
11th |
55.10 |
53.16 |
|
-1.94 |
Girls 50m Free |
23rd |
47.18 |
46.31 |
|
-0.87 |
Girls 50m Breast |
28th |
1:15.26 |
1:07.65 |
|
-7.61 |
Girls 100m IM |
22nd |
2:14.78 |
2:14.46 |
|
-0.32 |
Girls 50m Fly |
19th |
1:08.22 |
1:19.44 |
|
+11.22 |
Harry Roworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.90 |
43.03 |
|
-5.87 |
Boys 50m Free |
5th |
43.29 |
40.50 |
2.0 |
-2.79 |
Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
1:00.90 |
52.06 |
3.0 |
-8.84 |
Boys 100m IM |
7th |
1:48.73 |
1:41.67 |
|
-7.06 |
Boys 50m Fly |
7th |
54.40 |
50.94 |
|
-3.46 |
Arthur Topham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Back |
15th |
NT |
1:01.71 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Free |
22nd |
NT |
57.35 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breast |
16th |
NT |
1:14.26 |
|
npt |
Boys 100m IM |
12th |
NT |
2:20.56 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Fly |
17th |
NT |
1:13.98 |
|
npt |
Annabel Walters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
21st |
NT |
54.10 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Free |
28th |
48.12 |
48.24 |
|
+0.12 |
Girls 50m Breast |
23rd |
NT |
1:01.60 |
|
npt |
Girls 100m IM |
26th |
NT |
2:00.00 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Fly |
24th |
NT |
1:03.28 |
|
npt |
Tenaya Wong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Back |
19th |
53.35 |
51.77 |
|
-1.58 |
Girls 50m Free |
27th |
46.86 |
47.88 |
|
+1.02 |
Girls 50m Breast |
24th |
1:03.10 |
1:02.93 |
|
-0.17 |
Girls 100m IM |
28th |
2:05.67 |
2:07.93 |
|
+2.26 |
Girls 50m Fly |
25th |
1:03.78 |
1:06.14 |
|
+2.36 |
Tiann Wong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
49.33 |
47.03 |
3.0 |
-2.30 |
Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:30.25 |
1:27.06 |
|
-3.19 |
Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
37.99 |
40.35 |
|
+2.36 |
Girls 50m Back |
5th |
41.50 |
41.11 |
2.0 |
-0.39 |
Girls 50m Free |
5th |
36.36 |
35.05 |
2.0 |
-1.31 |