Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
<< Index |
Swimmer Results for South Axholme Sharks |
|
|
Cerys Addlesee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
6th |
1:35.83 |
1:35.95 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
8th |
1:17.91 |
1:23.43 |
|
+5.52 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
7th |
1:45.85 |
1:47.68 |
|
+1.83 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
7th |
1:36.20 |
1:40.17 |
|
+3.97 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
26th |
55.48 |
54.40 |
|
-1.08 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
32nd |
46.76 |
48.60 |
|
+1.84 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
25th |
1:01.20 |
1:01.79 |
|
+0.59 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
29th |
2:02.19 |
2:02.09 |
|
-0.10 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
25th |
1:05.70 |
1:06.57 |
|
+0.87 |
Thomas Crow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
12th |
1:00.98 |
57.33 |
|
-3.65 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
16th |
1:53.07 |
1:50.82 |
|
-2.25 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
58.60 |
1:02.08 |
|
+3.48 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
6th |
47.14 |
47.88 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
16th |
43.74 |
44.67 |
|
+0.93 |
Emily Exton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
4th |
52.75 |
51.37 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:35.90 |
1:32.92 |
5.0 |
-2.98 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
4th |
43.65 |
44.25 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
11th |
NT |
1:07.02 |
|
npt |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
19th |
53.68 |
50.54 |
|
-3.14 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - breast |
Grace Kaye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
50.57 |
50.04 |
|
-0.53 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
24th |
1:41.63 |
1:40.76 |
|
-0.87 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
6th |
43.50 |
43.56 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
21st |
36.71 |
39.80 |
|
+3.09 |
Molly Warr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
9th |
NT |
47.06 |
|
npt |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
17th |
44.34 |
41.42 |
|
-2.92 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
19th |
1:13.10 |
58.94 |
|
-14.16 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
22nd |
2:12.44 |
1:53.80 |
|
-18.64 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
18th |
NT |
55.85 |
|
npt |
Lauren Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
45.00 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
38.39 |
38.57 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
41.50 |
41.24 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
5th |
33.50 |
33.24 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
Zoe Whitehead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
58.14 |
NT |
|
-58.14 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
Did Not Compete |
Sienna Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
46.00 |
43.36 |
|
-2.64 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
8th |
40.82 |
39.93 |
|
-0.89 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
7th |
54.18 |
53.02 |
|
-1.16 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
17th |
1:45.67 |
1:47.62 |
|
+1.95 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
12th |
57.72 |
51.07 |
|
-6.65 |