Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
<< Index |
Swimmer Results for Rotherham Metro |
|
|
Isabelle Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
45.83 |
45.18 |
2.0 |
-0.65 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
6th |
1:32.17 |
1:25.92 |
1.0 |
-6.25 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
10th |
40.74 |
40.01 |
|
-0.73 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
9th |
35.49 |
34.18 |
|
-1.31 |
Sophie Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
18th |
56.65 |
52.33 |
|
-4.32 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
21st |
1:55.38 |
1:39.17 |
|
-16.21 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
23rd |
54.04 |
49.76 |
|
-4.28 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
14th |
48.92 |
47.12 |
|
-1.80 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
27th |
42.68 |
41.33 |
|
-1.35 |
Thomas Blank |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
4th |
50.93 |
50.30 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
3rd |
1:30.47 |
1:28.65 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
39.14 |
38.63 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
Lulu Blundell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
51.80 |
47.69 |
4.0 |
-4.11 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
14th |
1:45.00 |
1:35.93 |
|
-9.07 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
14th |
57.84 |
45.15 |
|
-12.69 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
13th |
47.30 |
45.93 |
|
-1.37 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
19th |
42.59 |
39.18 |
|
-3.41 |
Seth Blundell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
47.19 |
45.64 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
2nd |
40.60 |
36.78 |
5.0 |
-3.82 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
6th |
56.50 |
54.92 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
3rd |
1:46.00 |
1:34.22 |
4.0 |
-11.78 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
43.49 |
40.85 |
5.0 |
-2.64 |
Luke Booth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.00 |
44.83 |
|
-3.17 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
3rd |
43.56 |
39.24 |
4.0 |
-4.32 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
2nd |
56.53 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
-3.31 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
2:00.00 |
1:41.79 |
5.0 |
-18.21 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
8th |
55.24 |
50.68 |
|
-4.56 |
Kayley Britten |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
2nd |
33.50 |
34.48 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
1st |
1:06.57 |
1:05.15 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
5th |
1:34.70 |
1:41.29 |
2.0 |
+6.59 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
2nd |
1:18.60 |
1:18.63 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
Rebecca Britten |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
1st |
31.00 |
31.77 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
1st |
1:26.32 |
1:23.45 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
1st |
1:13.20 |
1:11.63 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
Kasey Cammoile |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Emily Darlington |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
DQ |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
18th |
46.44 |
41.99 |
|
-4.45 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
1:00.91 |
54.31 |
|
-6.60 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
58.70 |
47.29 |
|
-11.41 |
Lana Doneo |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
40.51 |
38.83 |
|
-1.68 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
5th |
1:27.71 |
1:27.28 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
9th |
1:19.47 |
1:15.95 |
|
-3.52 |
Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:32.47 |
1:30.07 |
|
-2.40 |
Lucy Ellis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
47.48 |
45.49 |
4.0 |
-1.99 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
3rd |
39.64 |
37.90 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
54.02 |
51.88 |
2.0 |
-2.14 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
4th |
1:41.54 |
1:35.35 |
3.0 |
-6.19 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
41.68 |
41.11 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
Holly Empson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
40.00 |
38.66 |
1.0 |
-1.34 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
1st |
1:22.28 |
1:19.80 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
2nd |
1:10.70 |
1:10.78 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
1st |
1:34.39 |
1:32.87 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:24.38 |
1:22.26 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
Lauren Empson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
46.00 |
43.62 |
|
-2.38 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
1st |
38.00 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
51.00 |
48.52 |
|
-2.48 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
1st |
1:41.00 |
1:31.98 |
6.0 |
-9.02 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
44.17 |
42.22 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
Mollie Fisher |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
46.00 |
42.90 |
|
-3.10 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
9th |
41.57 |
39.94 |
|
-1.63 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
51.12 |
48.40 |
|
-2.72 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:43.47 |
1:40.59 |
|
-2.88 |
Adam Hamstead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
55.68 |
53.46 |
|
-2.22 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
11th |
1:36.89 |
1:38.94 |
|
+2.05 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
9th |
47.46 |
46.93 |
|
-0.53 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
9th |
46.83 |
49.65 |
|
+2.82 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
12th |
40.58 |
41.80 |
|
+1.22 |
Kate Hartle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
53.80 |
44.97 |
|
-8.83 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:41.34 |
1:26.96 |
5.0 |
-14.38 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
51.48 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
-11.84 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
TKT
|
40.08 |
34.24 |
|
-5.84 |
Amy Jerram |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
20th |
56.89 |
54.86 |
|
-2.03 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
27th |
1:48.41 |
1:46.79 |
|
-1.62 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
27th |
55.56 |
55.40 |
|
-0.16 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
20th |
47.41 |
49.78 |
|
+2.37 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
31st |
44.87 |
44.65 |
|
-0.22 |
Joseph Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
8th |
40.46 |
38.54 |
|
-1.92 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:43.57 |
1:36.03 |
2.0 |
-7.54 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
44.39 |
44.69 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
Alex Law |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
7th |
50.51 |
48.92 |
|
-1.59 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:40.67 |
1:42.45 |
|
+1.78 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
50.07 |
50.66 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
8th |
48.21 |
46.86 |
|
-1.35 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
9th |
39.85 |
40.09 |
|
+0.24 |
Abigail Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
7th |
46.59 |
45.77 |
|
-0.82 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:25.65 |
1:26.30 |
|
+0.65 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
38.66 |
38.73 |
|
+0.07 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
7th |
33.53 |
33.98 |
|
+0.45 |
Lydia Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.21 |
44.30 |
|
-3.91 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
3rd |
41.52 |
40.44 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
55.51 |
56.73 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:48.24 |
1:41.42 |
5.0 |
-6.82 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
59.10 |
51.24 |
1.0 |
-7.86 |
Olivia Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.97 |
45.17 |
|
-3.80 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
5th |
46.37 |
41.63 |
2.0 |
-4.74 |
Chloe Rose Monks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:35.78 |
1:26.63 |
|
-9.15 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
40.49 |
37.82 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
Luke Monks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Milly Neal |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
4th |
52.39 |
47.53 |
3.0 |
-4.86 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
7th |
42.83 |
42.35 |
|
-0.48 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
53.00 |
49.26 |
|
-3.74 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:54.14 |
1:47.55 |
|
-6.59 |
Harrison Niland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
8th |
42.54 |
41.11 |
|
-1.43 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
56.02 |
53.93 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:54.81 |
1:43.84 |
2.0 |
-10.97 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
4th |
58.67 |
49.49 |
3.0 |
-9.18 |
Jaime Regan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
11th |
59.38 |
50.24 |
|
-9.14 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
12th |
55.02 |
43.96 |
|
-11.06 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
7th |
1:03.47 |
57.17 |
|
-6.30 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
9th |
2:00.00 |
1:58.79 |
|
-1.21 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
14th |
1:05.62 |
1:06.98 |
|
+1.36 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
18th |
1:36.12 |
1:37.61 |
|
+1.49 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
43.76 |
46.58 |
|
+2.82 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
11th |
44.75 |
45.67 |
|
+0.92 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
9th |
39.31 |
36.88 |
|
-2.43 |
Ben Roper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
52.55 |
46.29 |
4.0 |
-6.26 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
12th |
51.78 |
42.77 |
|
-9.01 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
4th |
59.04 |
53.97 |
3.0 |
-5.07 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
10th |
1:45.00 |
1:43.60 |
|
-1.40 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
9th |
57.71 |
50.63 |
|
-7.08 |
Oliver Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
4th |
48.35 |
47.45 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
9th |
41.16 |
40.26 |
|
-0.90 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
8th |
55.02 |
55.84 |
|
+0.82 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
DQ |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
11th |
55.55 |
53.59 |
|
-1.96 |
Emily Scaife |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
19th |
1:09.34 |
59.03 |
|
-10.31 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
24th |
1:05.31 |
52.51 |
|
-12.80 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
12th |
1:15.00 |
1:04.77 |
|
-10.23 |
William Scaife |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
1st |
38.16 |
35.72 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:45.82 |
1:34.09 |
5.0 |
-11.73 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
50.29 |
43.59 |
4.0 |
-6.70 |
Thamindu Silva |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
51.80 |
48.47 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
7th |
44.05 |
41.03 |
|
-3.02 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
51.74 |
48.57 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
Amelia Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
1st |
53.91 |
46.86 |
6.0 |
-7.05 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
8th |
47.72 |
42.51 |
|
-5.21 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
TKT
|
57.66 |
50.69 |
|
-6.97 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
55.00 |
48.53 |
2.0 |
-6.47 |
Nia Thorman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
6th |
53.00 |
48.22 |
1.0 |
-4.78 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
4th |
48.00 |
41.02 |
3.0 |
-6.98 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
6th |
58.00 |
56.75 |
1.0 |
-1.25 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
6th |
1:53.00 |
1:46.17 |
1.0 |
-6.83 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
54.00 |
51.89 |
|
-2.11 |
Charlotte Tingle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
6th |
38.63 |
38.86 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
52.01 |
51.05 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:40.40 |
1:38.09 |
|
-2.31 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
43.26 |
45.73 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
Katie Turnor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
14th |
50.00 |
48.26 |
|
-1.74 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
25th |
46.00 |
44.38 |
|
-1.62 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
13th |
55.00 |
55.66 |
|
+0.66 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
19th |
1:50.00 |
1:48.81 |
|
-1.19 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
50.00 |
53.99 |
|
+3.99 |
William Whitehead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
53.69 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
-2.50 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
15th |
49.13 |
48.36 |
|
-0.77 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
53.90 |
51.59 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:54.67 |
1:51.62 |
|
-3.05 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
45.00 |
47.46 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
Jack Whitehurst |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly |
4th |
39.00 |
36.36 |
3.0 |
-2.64 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back |
2nd |
1:18.50 |
1:16.59 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free |
2nd |
1:06.09 |
1:07.75 |
5.0 |
+1.66 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:32.26 |
1:30.35 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
Keira Zlobinski |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
8th |
59.94 |
49.17 |
|
-10.77 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
22nd |
53.60 |
49.54 |
|
-4.06 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
1:02.31 |
55.94 |
4.0 |
-6.37 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
8th |
1:08.84 |
53.84 |
|
-15.00 |