|
<< Index |
Full Results for Skegness ASC |
|
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
48.93 |
47.99 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Thamindu Silva |
Rotherham |
51.80 |
48.47 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
William Whitehead (S8 ) |
Rotherham |
53.69 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
-2.50 |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
56.42 |
51.47 |
3.0 |
-4.95 |
5 |
Leon Tipton |
Spenborough |
59.60 |
51.75 |
2.0 |
-7.85 |
6 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
1:02.02 |
52.92 |
1.0 |
-9.10 |
7 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
58.81 |
56.68 |
|
-2.13 |
8 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
NT |
56.96 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
NT |
58.72 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jamie Marsden |
Huddersfield |
1:02.00 |
1:05.79 |
|
+3.79 |
11 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:07.02 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
48.00 |
43.32 |
|
-4.68 |
2 |
Luke Booth |
Rotherham |
48.00 |
44.83 |
|
-3.17 |
3 |
jack haley |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
45.05 |
|
npt |
4 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
45.23 |
|
npt |
5 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
49.15 |
45.96 |
|
-3.19 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Benzies |
Did Not Compete |
|
William Lawrence |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back |
|
Harry Roworth |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
|
Rhys Fewster |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 46.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
49.00 |
44.66 |
6.0 |
-4.34 |
2 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
51.16 |
45.34 |
5.0 |
-5.82 |
3 |
Lucy Ellis |
Rotherham |
47.48 |
45.49 |
4.0 |
-1.99 |
4 |
Isabelle Speed |
Bo Barnsley |
47.12 |
45.65 |
3.0 |
-1.47 |
5 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Spenborough |
48.57 |
45.72 |
2.0 |
-2.85 |
6 |
Matilda Simpson |
Leyland |
47.12 |
45.89 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
7 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
49.36 |
45.96 |
|
-3.40 |
8 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
46.86 |
46.88 |
|
+0.02 |
9 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
NT |
47.06 |
|
npt |
10 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
46.99 |
47.27 |
|
+0.28 |
11 |
Maea Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
48.57 |
47.45 |
|
-1.12 |
12 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
51.07 |
47.60 |
|
-3.47 |
13 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
55.61 |
48.25 |
|
-7.36 |
14 |
Katie Turnor |
Rotherham |
50.00 |
48.26 |
|
-1.74 |
15 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
48.57 |
48.79 |
|
+0.22 |
16 |
Freya Waller |
Bo Barnsley |
50.12 |
48.82 |
|
-1.30 |
17 |
Abigail Martin |
Gainsborough |
46.71 |
48.92 |
|
+2.21 |
18 |
Leah Mullins |
Edlington |
48.56 |
49.71 |
|
+1.15 |
19 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
50.05 |
49.96 |
|
-0.09 |
20 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
52.59 |
50.21 |
|
-2.38 |
21 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
51.52 |
50.37 |
|
-1.15 |
22 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
56.77 |
51.23 |
|
-5.54 |
23 |
Phoebe Wells |
Bo Barnsley |
58.50 |
52.57 |
|
-5.93 |
24 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
58.14 |
52.90 |
|
-5.24 |
25 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
58.76 |
53.71 |
|
-5.05 |
26 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
55.48 |
54.40 |
|
-1.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mollie Fisher |
Rotherham |
46.00 |
42.90 |
|
-3.10 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
46.00 |
42.95 |
|
-3.05 |
3 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
46.00 |
43.36 |
|
-2.64 |
4 |
Lauren Empson |
Rotherham |
46.00 |
43.62 |
|
-2.38 |
5 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
49.85 |
44.32 |
|
-5.53 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Darlington |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 47.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 45.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
47.00 |
46.37 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
48.78 |
48.22 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
50.09 |
49.95 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
4 |
Thomas Blank |
Rotherham |
50.93 |
50.30 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
56.26 |
50.89 |
2.0 |
-5.37 |
6 |
Simon Mounde |
Gainsborough |
53.71 |
52.12 |
1.0 |
-1.59 |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
53.31 |
52.28 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
55.40 |
53.04 |
|
-2.36 |
9 |
Adam Hamstead |
Rotherham |
55.68 |
53.46 |
|
-2.22 |
10 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
55.94 |
54.76 |
|
-1.18 |
11 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
59.37 |
57.31 |
|
-2.06 |
12 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:00.98 |
57.33 |
|
-3.65 |
13 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
56.94 |
1:00.49 |
|
+3.55 |
14 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:04.29 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
47.00 |
44.08 |
|
-2.92 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kyle Cooke |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast - breast |
|
Max Marritt |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 45.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 43.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
45.00 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
45.00 |
43.94 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
47.70 |
44.40 |
4.0 |
-3.30 |
4 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
45.00 |
45.02 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Isabelle Bailey |
Rotherham |
45.83 |
45.18 |
2.0 |
-0.65 |
6 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
46.04 |
45.26 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
7 |
Abigail Martin |
Rotherham |
46.59 |
45.77 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Farah Farid |
Armthorpe |
49.32 |
46.36 |
|
-2.96 |
9 |
Hannah Lonsdale |
Gainsborough |
47.62 |
47.00 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
49.15 |
48.06 |
|
-1.09 |
11 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
51.55 |
49.34 |
|
-2.21 |
12 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
49.95 |
49.37 |
|
-0.58 |
13 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
52.33 |
49.82 |
|
-2.51 |
14 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
51.85 |
50.32 |
|
-1.53 |
15 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
53.36 |
50.92 |
|
-2.44 |
16 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
55.00 |
51.35 |
|
-3.65 |
17 |
ellie merritt |
Dearne Vy |
51.68 |
51.41 |
|
-0.27 |
18 |
Bethan Vaughan |
Gainsborough |
58.22 |
56.16 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Hunt |
Retford |
46.23 |
42.54 |
|
-3.69 |
2 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
49.22 |
43.44 |
|
-5.78 |
No Cut-offs
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
41.13 |
36.26 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
52.27 |
41.21 |
5.0 |
-11.06 |
No Cut-offs
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
35.24 |
34.36 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Kayley Britten |
Rotherham |
33.50 |
34.48 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
3 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
33.40 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
36.47 |
37.02 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
5 |
Rebecca allen |
Dearne Vy |
37.61 |
38.57 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
6 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Vulcans |
39.22 |
40.17 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Charlotte Savage |
Bo Barnsley |
45.63 |
47.70 |
|
+2.07 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Kempson |
Kingsbury |
33.87 |
35.61 |
6.0 |
+1.74 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
36.51 |
35.88 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Britten |
Rotherham |
31.00 |
31.77 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Rebecca Sanderson |
Bo Barnsley |
51.15 |
52.01 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
38.92 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
42.62 |
39.13 |
5.0 |
-3.49 |
3 |
Luke Booth |
Rotherham |
43.56 |
39.24 |
4.0 |
-4.32 |
4 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
40.90 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
5 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
40.58 |
39.97 |
2.0 |
-0.61 |
6 |
jack haley |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
40.81 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Thamindu Silva |
Rotherham |
44.05 |
41.03 |
|
-3.02 |
8 |
Harrison Niland |
Rotherham |
42.54 |
41.11 |
|
-1.43 |
9 |
Daniel Miles |
Bo Barnsley |
43.12 |
42.92 |
|
-0.20 |
10 |
Leon Tipton |
Spenborough |
46.40 |
45.05 |
|
-1.35 |
11 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
45.18 |
|
npt |
12 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
45.42 |
45.77 |
|
+0.35 |
13 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
57.77 |
45.81 |
|
-11.96 |
14 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
NT |
48.15 |
|
npt |
15 |
William Whitehead (S8 ) |
Rotherham |
49.13 |
48.36 |
|
-0.77 |
16 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
NT |
48.58 |
|
npt |
17 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
58.19 |
49.20 |
|
-8.99 |
18 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
53.97 |
50.11 |
|
-3.86 |
19 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
53.68 |
50.54 |
|
-3.14 |
20 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
NT |
50.62 |
|
npt |
21 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
NT |
51.20 |
|
npt |
22 |
Jamie Marsden |
Huddersfield |
54.00 |
52.06 |
|
-1.94 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 38.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 36.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Empson |
Rotherham |
38.00 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
38.00 |
37.48 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Lucy Ellis |
Rotherham |
39.64 |
37.90 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
4 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
39.16 |
37.94 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Spenborough |
38.84 |
38.04 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Charlotte Tingle |
Rotherham |
38.63 |
38.86 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Matilda Simpson |
Leyland |
38.40 |
39.46 |
|
+1.06 |
8 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
40.82 |
39.93 |
|
-0.89 |
9 |
Mollie Fisher |
Rotherham |
41.57 |
39.94 |
|
-1.63 |
10 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
41.92 |
39.95 |
|
-1.97 |
11 |
Isabelle Speed |
Bo Barnsley |
38.91 |
39.99 |
|
+1.08 |
12 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
42.75 |
40.81 |
|
-1.94 |
13 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
39.80 |
41.13 |
|
+1.33 |
14 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
45.77 |
41.19 |
|
-4.58 |
15 |
Freya Waller |
Bo Barnsley |
44.73 |
41.25 |
|
-3.48 |
16 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
42.17 |
41.32 |
|
-0.85 |
17 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
44.34 |
41.42 |
|
-2.92 |
18 |
Emily Darlington |
Rotherham |
46.44 |
41.99 |
|
-4.45 |
19 |
Maea Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
39.16 |
42.04 |
|
+2.88 |
20 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
46.43 |
42.71 |
|
-3.72 |
21 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
45.33 |
43.32 |
|
-2.01 |
22 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
46.47 |
43.45 |
|
-3.02 |
23 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
43.42 |
44.01 |
|
+0.59 |
24 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
50.96 |
44.32 |
|
-6.64 |
25 |
Katie Turnor |
Rotherham |
46.00 |
44.38 |
|
-1.62 |
26 |
Phoebe Wells |
Bo Barnsley |
49.05 |
45.32 |
|
-3.73 |
27 |
Abigail Martin |
Gainsborough |
47.52 |
45.57 |
|
-1.95 |
28 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
48.42 |
45.70 |
|
-2.72 |
29 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
44.65 |
45.96 |
|
+1.31 |
30 |
Leah Mullins |
Edlington |
46.09 |
46.53 |
|
+0.44 |
31 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
52.24 |
46.72 |
|
-5.52 |
32 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
46.76 |
48.60 |
|
+1.84 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.00 |
35.41 |
|
-2.59 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
1:29.72 |
1:25.99 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
1:27.99 |
1:26.03 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
3 |
Thomas Blank |
Rotherham |
1:30.47 |
1:28.65 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
1:30.24 |
1:29.10 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
5 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.92 |
1:35.01 |
2.0 |
-6.91 |
6 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
1:33.93 |
1:37.24 |
1.0 |
+3.31 |
7 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.50 |
1:37.56 |
|
-12.94 |
8 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
1:57.03 |
1:38.23 |
|
-18.80 |
9 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
1:43.92 |
1:38.24 |
|
-5.68 |
10 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:36.40 |
1:38.55 |
|
+2.15 |
11 |
Adam Hamstead |
Rotherham |
1:36.89 |
1:38.94 |
|
+2.05 |
12 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
1:42.62 |
1:39.77 |
|
-2.85 |
13 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:46.37 |
1:45.81 |
|
-0.56 |
14 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
1:46.54 |
1:46.39 |
|
-0.15 |
15 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:50.36 |
1:48.85 |
|
-1.51 |
16 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:53.07 |
1:50.82 |
|
-2.25 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.29 |
1:20.21 |
6.0 |
-7.08 |
2 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.80 |
1:20.27 |
5.0 |
-14.53 |
3 |
Mia Hunt |
Retford |
1:21.80 |
1:21.11 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.27 |
1:23.52 |
3.0 |
-4.75 |
5 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
1:24.67 |
1:23.91 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
6 |
Isabelle Bailey |
Rotherham |
1:32.17 |
1:25.92 |
1.0 |
-6.25 |
7 |
Abigail Martin |
Rotherham |
1:25.65 |
1:26.30 |
|
+0.65 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.28 |
1:27.34 |
|
+0.06 |
9 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:30.89 |
1:28.18 |
|
-2.71 |
10 |
Jessica Simpson |
Leyland |
1:35.34 |
1:28.47 |
|
-6.87 |
11 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
1:31.17 |
1:29.16 |
|
-2.01 |
12 |
ellie merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:40.28 |
1:30.15 |
|
-10.13 |
13 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:31.74 |
|
npt |
14 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:39.32 |
1:31.81 |
|
-7.51 |
15 |
Farah Farid |
Armthorpe |
1:34.34 |
1:31.90 |
|
-2.44 |
16 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:41.81 |
1:32.14 |
|
-9.67 |
17 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:38.14 |
1:35.81 |
|
-2.33 |
18 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:44.66 |
1:38.03 |
|
-6.63 |
19 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
1:54.20 |
1:38.38 |
|
-15.82 |
20 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:42.47 |
1:40.41 |
|
-2.06 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
2:01.75 |
1:24.86 |
6.0 |
-36.89 |
2 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:25.42 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:29.28 |
1:29.09 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:15.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
1:18.00 |
1:15.15 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:24.50 |
1:23.16 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:21.53 |
1:24.51 |
4.0 |
+2.98 |
4 |
Rebecca allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.00 |
1:25.70 |
3.0 |
+7.70 |
5 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Vulcans |
1:27.30 |
1:27.87 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.83 |
1:35.95 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
1:28.81 |
1:36.65 |
|
+7.84 |
8 |
Charlotte Savage |
Bo Barnsley |
1:48.53 |
1:44.77 |
|
-3.76 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Kempson |
Kingsbury |
1:15.32 |
1:17.22 |
6.0 |
+1.90 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.00 |
1:19.70 |
5.0 |
+1.70 |
3 |
Lydia Waring |
Gainsborough |
1:25.16 |
1:27.70 |
4.0 |
+2.54 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Sanderson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.56 |
1:44.94 |
6.0 |
+4.38 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Whitehead (S8 ) |
Rotherham |
53.90 |
51.59 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Luke Booth |
Rotherham |
56.53 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
-3.31 |
3 |
Daniel Miles |
Bo Barnsley |
53.37 |
53.48 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
56.75 |
53.86 |
3.0 |
-2.89 |
5 |
Harrison Niland |
Rotherham |
56.02 |
53.93 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
6 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
56.84 |
55.00 |
1.0 |
-1.84 |
7 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
NT |
1:01.17 |
|
npt |
8 |
William Lawrence |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:01.58 |
|
npt |
9 |
Leon Tipton |
Spenborough |
1:00.30 |
1:01.73 |
|
+1.43 |
10 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
1:08.61 |
1:01.97 |
|
-6.64 |
11 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:02.24 |
|
npt |
12 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
NT |
1:03.27 |
|
npt |
13 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:04.04 |
|
npt |
14 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
1:12.18 |
1:07.27 |
|
-4.91 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Benzies |
Retford |
56.96 |
50.36 |
|
-6.60 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
jack haley |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Jack Lea |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Rhys Fewster |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Mitchell Flowitt |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - breast |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
51.70 |
49.65 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
51.47 |
50.13 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Charlotte Tingle |
Rotherham |
52.01 |
51.05 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
52.75 |
51.37 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
5 |
Lucy Ellis |
Rotherham |
54.02 |
51.88 |
2.0 |
-2.14 |
6 |
Freya Waller |
Bo Barnsley |
52.11 |
52.14 |
1.0 |
+0.03 |
7 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
54.18 |
53.02 |
|
-1.16 |
8 |
Abigail Martin |
Gainsborough |
55.31 |
54.09 |
|
-1.22 |
9 |
Emily Darlington |
Rotherham |
1:00.91 |
54.31 |
|
-6.60 |
10 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
58.59 |
55.05 |
|
-3.54 |
11 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
55.00 |
55.06 |
|
+0.06 |
12 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:00.58 |
55.10 |
|
-5.48 |
13 |
Katie Turnor |
Rotherham |
55.00 |
55.66 |
|
+0.66 |
14 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
58.93 |
56.21 |
|
-2.72 |
15 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
1:07.79 |
57.17 |
|
-10.62 |
16 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Spenborough |
57.70 |
57.31 |
|
-0.39 |
17 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
59.06 |
57.88 |
|
-1.18 |
18 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
54.31 |
58.18 |
|
+3.87 |
19 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:13.10 |
58.94 |
|
-14.16 |
20 |
Matilda Simpson |
Leyland |
55.67 |
58.97 |
|
+3.30 |
21 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
59.03 |
59.02 |
|
-0.01 |
21 |
Maea Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
59.18 |
59.02 |
|
-0.16 |
23 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:03.36 |
59.15 |
|
-4.21 |
24 |
Phoebe Wells |
Bo Barnsley |
1:04.92 |
59.67 |
|
-5.25 |
25 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:01.20 |
1:01.79 |
|
+0.59 |
26 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:00.90 |
1:02.04 |
|
+1.14 |
27 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
1:08.85 |
1:04.55 |
|
-4.30 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
51.00 |
45.55 |
|
-5.45 |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
51.00 |
47.12 |
|
-3.88 |
3 |
Mollie Fisher |
Rotherham |
51.12 |
48.40 |
|
-2.72 |
4 |
Lauren Empson |
Rotherham |
51.00 |
48.52 |
|
-2.48 |
5 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
51.00 |
48.72 |
|
-2.28 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Mullins |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
No Cut-offs
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Blank |
Rotherham |
39.14 |
38.63 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
39.40 |
39.42 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
36.74 |
39.67 |
4.0 |
+2.93 |
4 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
43.74 |
42.11 |
3.0 |
-1.63 |
5 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
44.25 |
42.38 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
6 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
40.00 |
42.52 |
1.0 |
+2.52 |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
43.72 |
43.63 |
|
-0.09 |
8 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
44.27 |
44.32 |
|
+0.05 |
9 |
Adam Hamstead |
Rotherham |
47.46 |
46.93 |
|
-0.53 |
10 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
48.91 |
48.47 |
|
-0.44 |
11 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
50.80 |
48.58 |
|
-2.22 |
12 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
50.04 |
49.11 |
|
-0.93 |
13 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
44.82 |
51.00 |
|
+6.18 |
14 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
57.04 |
57.34 |
|
+0.30 |
15 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
58.60 |
1:02.08 |
|
+3.48 |
No Cut-offs
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
35.87 |
34.09 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
Mia Hunt |
Retford |
36.24 |
35.00 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
37.80 |
35.82 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Jessica Simpson |
Leyland |
37.78 |
36.73 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
38.39 |
38.57 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
6 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
39.68 |
38.58 |
1.0 |
-1.10 |
7 |
Abigail Martin |
Rotherham |
38.66 |
38.73 |
|
+0.07 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
38.61 |
39.27 |
|
+0.66 |
9 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
42.77 |
39.29 |
|
-3.48 |
10 |
Isabelle Bailey |
Rotherham |
40.74 |
40.01 |
|
-0.73 |
11 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
39.48 |
40.19 |
|
+0.71 |
12 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.40 |
41.06 |
|
+1.66 |
13 |
Farah Farid |
Armthorpe |
44.72 |
44.30 |
|
-0.42 |
14 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
46.77 |
45.20 |
|
-1.57 |
15 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
51.65 |
46.29 |
|
-5.36 |
16 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
47.67 |
47.53 |
|
-0.14 |
17 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
47.59 |
48.97 |
|
+1.38 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:11.60 |
1:09.48 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:19.12 |
1:13.58 |
5.0 |
-5.54 |
3 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:13.66 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.17 |
1:20.66 |
3.0 |
-7.51 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kayley Britten |
Rotherham |
1:06.57 |
1:05.15 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
1:08.93 |
1:06.74 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
3 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:11.81 |
1:10.41 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
4 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:08.20 |
1:10.70 |
3.0 |
+2.50 |
5 |
Rebecca allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.34 |
1:15.41 |
2.0 |
+5.07 |
6 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Vulcans |
1:16.44 |
1:15.93 |
1.0 |
-0.51 |
7 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
1:15.63 |
1:17.84 |
|
+2.21 |
8 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:17.91 |
1:23.43 |
|
+5.52 |
9 |
Robyn Sykes |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.00 |
1:27.29 |
|
-17.71 |
10 |
Charlotte Savage |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.35 |
1:27.93 |
|
-0.42 |
11 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
NT |
1:39.03 |
|
npt |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Kempson |
Kingsbury |
1:05.62 |
1:09.41 |
6.0 |
+3.79 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.73 |
1:11.33 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
3 |
Lydia Waring |
Gainsborough |
1:18.92 |
1:18.95 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Sanderson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:23.72 |
1:23.79 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:36.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Benzies |
Retford |
1:45.52 |
1:37.35 |
6.0 |
-8.17 |
2 |
Luke Booth |
Rotherham |
2:00.00 |
1:41.79 |
5.0 |
-18.21 |
3 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:51.08 |
1:43.32 |
4.0 |
-7.76 |
4 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:42.01 |
1:43.45 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
5 |
Harrison Niland |
Rotherham |
1:54.81 |
1:43.84 |
2.0 |
-10.97 |
6 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
2:02.99 |
1:43.96 |
1.0 |
-19.03 |
7 |
Daniel Miles |
Bo Barnsley |
1:58.40 |
1:46.49 |
|
-11.91 |
8 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:46.59 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Whitehead (S8 ) |
Rotherham |
1:54.67 |
1:51.62 |
|
-3.05 |
10 |
Leon Tipton |
Spenborough |
2:03.70 |
1:55.45 |
|
-8.25 |
11 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
NT |
2:01.54 |
|
npt |
12 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
2:00.00 |
2:05.72 |
|
+5.72 |
13 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
2:17.89 |
2:14.38 |
|
-3.51 |
14 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
NT |
2:16.95 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
jack haley |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
|
Sam Baxter |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
|
Rhys Fewster |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Jamie Marsden |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Empson |
Rotherham |
1:41.00 |
1:31.98 |
6.0 |
-9.02 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:35.90 |
1:32.92 |
5.0 |
-2.98 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:32.92 |
1:34.61 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
4 |
Lucy Ellis |
Rotherham |
1:41.54 |
1:35.35 |
3.0 |
-6.19 |
5 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
1:41.84 |
1:37.42 |
2.0 |
-4.42 |
6 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
1:48.53 |
1:37.54 |
1.0 |
-10.99 |
7 |
Charlotte Tingle |
Rotherham |
1:40.40 |
1:38.09 |
|
-2.31 |
8 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
1:54.89 |
1:38.89 |
|
-16.00 |
9 |
Mollie Fisher |
Rotherham |
1:43.47 |
1:40.59 |
|
-2.88 |
10 |
Isabelle Speed |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.11 |
1:41.37 |
|
-1.74 |
11 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
1:45.37 |
1:43.63 |
|
-1.74 |
12 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Spenborough |
2:01.74 |
1:43.65 |
|
-18.09 |
13 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:43.72 |
|
npt |
14 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:52.97 |
1:45.23 |
|
-7.74 |
15 |
Freya Waller |
Bo Barnsley |
1:56.00 |
1:46.64 |
|
-9.36 |
16 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
1:56.74 |
1:47.38 |
|
-9.36 |
17 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:45.67 |
1:47.62 |
|
+1.95 |
18 |
Matilda Simpson |
Leyland |
1:39.14 |
1:47.81 |
|
+8.67 |
19 |
Katie Turnor |
Rotherham |
1:50.00 |
1:48.81 |
|
-1.19 |
20 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
2:02.00 |
1:49.22 |
|
-12.78 |
21 |
Maea Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.46 |
1:51.34 |
|
+0.88 |
22 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
2:12.44 |
1:53.80 |
|
-18.64 |
23 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
1:56.78 |
1:53.90 |
|
-2.88 |
24 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:56.64 |
1:53.94 |
|
-2.70 |
25 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
1:53.64 |
1:56.38 |
|
+2.74 |
26 |
Leah Mullins |
Edlington |
2:17.30 |
1:56.70 |
|
-20.60 |
27 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
1:54.01 |
1:59.28 |
|
+5.27 |
28 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
2:10.60 |
1:59.55 |
|
-11.05 |
29 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
2:02.19 |
2:02.09 |
|
-0.10 |
30 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
2:23.33 |
2:03.16 |
|
-20.17 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Rose Monks |
Rotherham |
1:35.78 |
1:26.63 |
|
-9.15 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 45.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
45.70 |
44.33 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
45.00 |
44.75 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
47.11 |
45.06 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
4 |
Simon Mounde |
Gainsborough |
45.00 |
45.93 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
48.72 |
47.25 |
2.0 |
-1.47 |
6 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
47.14 |
47.88 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
7 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
46.56 |
48.52 |
|
+1.96 |
8 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
48.68 |
49.51 |
|
+0.83 |
9 |
Adam Hamstead |
Rotherham |
46.83 |
49.65 |
|
+2.82 |
10 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
52.00 |
50.18 |
|
-1.82 |
11 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
57.43 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
45.00 |
40.07 |
|
-4.93 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
45.00 |
42.39 |
|
-2.61 |
3 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
45.01 |
42.62 |
|
-2.39 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
45.10 |
43.52 |
|
-1.58 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 41.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 40.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
40.09 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
ellie merritt |
Dearne Vy |
41.50 |
40.91 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
41.50 |
41.24 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
41.44 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Farah Farid |
Armthorpe |
43.72 |
42.92 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
42.40 |
43.70 |
1.0 |
+1.30 |
7 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
45.56 |
44.61 |
|
-0.95 |
8 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
45.53 |
45.10 |
|
-0.43 |
9 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
46.21 |
45.20 |
|
-1.01 |
10 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
43.67 |
45.71 |
|
+2.04 |
11 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
47.22 |
46.15 |
|
-1.07 |
12 |
Bethan Vaughan |
Gainsborough |
NT |
49.91 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
41.50 |
38.05 |
|
-3.45 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
41.50 |
38.08 |
|
-3.42 |
3 |
Mia Hunt |
Retford |
41.72 |
38.94 |
|
-2.78 |
4 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
42.80 |
39.35 |
|
-3.45 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:29.40 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:26.40 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:30.45 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:32.50 |
1:32.26 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:51.29 |
1:50.58 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.50 | 1:26.00 | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:30.84 |
1:31.94 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:27.94 |
1:33.18 |
5.0 |
+5.24 |
3 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Vulcans |
1:30.89 |
1:33.69 |
4.0 |
+2.80 |
4 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
1:37.27 |
1:34.01 |
3.0 |
-3.26 |
5 |
Kayley Britten |
Rotherham |
1:34.70 |
1:41.29 |
2.0 |
+6.59 |
6 |
Rebecca allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:34.96 |
1:43.14 |
1.0 |
+8.18 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:45.85 |
1:47.68 |
|
+1.83 |
8 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
1:40.60 |
1:48.63 |
|
+8.03 |
9 |
Charlotte Savage |
Bo Barnsley |
1:49.98 |
1:55.11 |
|
+5.13 |
10 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
2:37.62 |
1:58.21 |
|
-39.41 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Kempson |
Kingsbury |
1:26.30 |
1:31.23 |
6.0 |
+4.93 |
2 |
Lydia Waring |
Gainsborough |
1:30.83 |
1:34.69 |
5.0 |
+3.86 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.00 |
1:35.43 |
4.0 |
+4.43 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Britten |
Rotherham |
1:26.32 |
1:23.45 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
No Cut-offs
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Benzies |
Retford |
46.43 |
41.62 |
6.0 |
-4.81 |
2 |
William Whitehead (S8 ) |
Rotherham |
45.00 |
47.46 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
3 |
Thamindu Silva |
Rotherham |
51.74 |
48.57 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
4 |
Harrison Niland |
Rotherham |
58.67 |
49.49 |
3.0 |
-9.18 |
5 |
Luke Clegg |
Spenborough |
50.25 |
49.77 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
jack haley |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
50.08 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
50.22 |
|
npt |
8 |
Luke Booth |
Rotherham |
55.24 |
50.68 |
|
-4.56 |
9 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:04.27 |
51.43 |
|
-12.84 |
10 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
59.52 |
55.90 |
|
-3.62 |
11 |
Daniel Miles |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.19 |
58.37 |
|
-6.82 |
12 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
NT |
58.48 |
|
npt |
13 |
Leon Tipton |
Spenborough |
1:10.60 |
1:01.51 |
|
-9.09 |
14 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
NT |
1:14.12 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Garbutt |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous - fly |
|
Jack Lea |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Hamish Bailey |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly |
|
Jamie Marsden |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
|
Rhys Fewster |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
No Cut-offs
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Rose Monks |
Rotherham |
40.49 |
37.82 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
2 |
Lucy Ellis |
Rotherham |
41.68 |
41.11 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Lauren Empson |
Rotherham |
44.17 |
42.22 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
43.65 |
44.25 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Charlotte Tingle |
Rotherham |
43.26 |
45.73 |
2.0 |
+2.47 |
6 |
Isla Barrett |
Huddersfield |
53.23 |
46.63 |
1.0 |
-6.60 |
7 |
Emily Darlington |
Rotherham |
58.70 |
47.29 |
|
-11.41 |
8 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
50.05 |
47.34 |
|
-2.71 |
9 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
57.75 |
49.09 |
|
-8.66 |
10 |
Emma Tierney |
Spenborough |
54.96 |
50.68 |
|
-4.28 |
11 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
45.25 |
50.94 |
|
+5.69 |
12 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
57.72 |
51.07 |
|
-6.65 |
13 |
Isabelle Speed |
Bo Barnsley |
51.89 |
52.00 |
|
+0.11 |
14 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Spenborough |
52.30 |
53.07 |
|
+0.77 |
15 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
55.69 |
53.97 |
|
-1.72 |
16 |
Katie Turnor |
Rotherham |
50.00 |
53.99 |
|
+3.99 |
17 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Spenborough |
59.71 |
54.45 |
|
-5.26 |
18 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
NT |
55.85 |
|
npt |
19 |
Matilda Simpson |
Leyland |
49.43 |
57.80 |
|
+8.37 |
20 |
Freya Waller |
Bo Barnsley |
57.18 |
57.91 |
|
+0.73 |
21 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
54.76 |
58.61 |
|
+3.85 |
22 |
Maea Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
51.88 |
1:00.58 |
|
+8.70 |
23 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
59.41 |
1:01.20 |
|
+1.79 |
24 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
NT |
1:05.42 |
|
npt |
25 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:05.70 |
1:06.57 |
|
+0.87 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Thomas |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
|
Emily Cota |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
|
Rosie Jacklin |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 35.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blaine Underwood |
Adwick |
35.50 |
34.12 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Spenborough |
36.06 |
35.58 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Thomas Branch |
Huddersfield |
35.53 |
35.75 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
35.50 |
36.06 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
36.20 |
36.15 |
2.0 |
-0.05 |
6 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
39.40 |
36.36 |
1.0 |
-3.04 |
7 |
Simon Mounde |
Gainsborough |
38.35 |
36.66 |
|
-1.69 |
8 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
40.19 |
37.01 |
|
-3.18 |
9 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
39.42 |
38.10 |
|
-1.32 |
10 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
40.00 |
39.68 |
|
-0.32 |
11 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
41.07 |
40.23 |
|
-0.84 |
12 |
Adam Hamstead |
Rotherham |
40.58 |
41.80 |
|
+1.22 |
13 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
41.18 |
41.90 |
|
+0.72 |
14 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
37.64 |
42.15 |
|
+4.51 |
15 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
44.55 |
43.09 |
|
-1.46 |
16 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
43.74 |
44.67 |
|
+0.93 |
17 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
44.98 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
34.10 |
32.34 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
33.50 |
32.58 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
3 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
34.45 |
32.75 |
4.0 |
-1.70 |
4 |
Jessica Simpson |
Leyland |
34.31 |
33.14 |
3.0 |
-1.17 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
33.50 |
33.24 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
34.07 |
33.86 |
1.0 |
-0.21 |
7 |
Abigail Martin |
Rotherham |
33.53 |
33.98 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
33.50 |
34.13 |
|
+0.63 |
9 |
Isabelle Bailey |
Rotherham |
35.49 |
34.18 |
|
-1.31 |
10 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
37.01 |
35.10 |
|
-1.91 |
11 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
34.80 |
35.28 |
|
+0.48 |
12 |
ellie merritt |
Dearne Vy |
38.65 |
35.61 |
|
-3.04 |
13 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.97 |
35.64 |
|
+0.67 |
14 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
39.19 |
36.00 |
|
-3.19 |
15 |
Farah Farid |
Armthorpe |
37.39 |
37.23 |
|
-0.16 |
16 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.42 |
37.52 |
|
+0.10 |
17 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
39.83 |
37.56 |
|
-2.27 |
18 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
37.24 |
38.08 |
|
+0.84 |
19 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
38.86 |
38.39 |
|
-0.47 |
20 |
Hannah Lonsdale |
Gainsborough |
40.58 |
39.91 |
|
-0.67 |
21 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
42.19 |
40.20 |
|
-1.99 |
22 |
Bethan Vaughan |
Gainsborough |
50.39 |
46.91 |
|
-3.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Hunt |
Retford |
33.53 |
31.75 |
|
-1.78 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:14.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:11.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:25.26 |
1:21.12 |
6.0 |
-4.14 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:26.77 |
1:21.93 |
5.0 |
-4.84 |
3 |
Connor McQuillan |
Spenborough |
1:30.38 |
1:23.31 |
4.0 |
-7.07 |
4 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:37.07 |
1:34.09 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:12.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
1:18.88 |
1:17.76 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Kayley Britten |
Rotherham |
1:18.60 |
1:18.63 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
1:19.41 |
1:21.24 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
4 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:18.03 |
1:21.55 |
3.0 |
+3.52 |
5 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Vulcans |
1:24.77 |
1:24.58 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Rebecca allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:21.78 |
1:28.78 |
1.0 |
+7.00 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:36.20 |
1:40.17 |
|
+3.97 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Jacklin |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Kempson |
Kingsbury |
1:14.96 |
1:19.86 |
6.0 |
+4.90 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.38 |
1:20.50 |
5.0 |
+3.12 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Britten |
Rotherham |
1:13.20 |
1:11.63 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Rebecca Sanderson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.80 |
1:42.67 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Smith |
Rotherham |
53.91 |
46.86 |
6.0 |
-7.05 |
2 |
Charlotte Wright |
Louth |
55.42 |
46.96 |
5.0 |
-8.46 |
3 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
54.20 |
47.51 |
4.0 |
-6.69 |
4 |
Milly Neal |
Rotherham |
52.39 |
47.53 |
3.0 |
-4.86 |
5 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
51.42 |
47.84 |
2.0 |
-3.58 |
6 |
Nia Thorman |
Rotherham |
53.00 |
48.22 |
1.0 |
-4.78 |
7 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
56.13 |
48.89 |
|
-7.24 |
8 |
Keira Zlobinski |
Rotherham |
59.94 |
49.17 |
|
-10.77 |
9 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
58.59 |
49.36 |
|
-9.23 |
10 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
51.51 |
49.44 |
|
-2.07 |
11 |
Jaime Regan |
Rotherham |
59.38 |
50.24 |
|
-9.14 |
12 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
1:04.47 |
51.53 |
|
-12.94 |
13 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
48.00 |
51.80 |
|
+3.80 |
14 |
Kiera Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
53.33 |
52.08 |
|
-1.25 |
15 |
Tenaya Wong |
Louth |
58.34 |
54.55 |
|
-3.79 |
16 |
Lilli Anderson |
Louth |
58.73 |
56.54 |
|
-2.19 |
17 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
56.89 |
|
npt |
18 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:03.52 |
58.46 |
|
-5.06 |
19 |
Emily Scaife |
Rotherham |
1:09.34 |
59.03 |
|
-10.31 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham |
48.21 |
44.30 |
|
-3.91 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
Rotherham |
48.97 |
45.17 |
|
-3.80 |
3 |
Megan Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
49.06 |
45.23 |
|
-3.83 |
4 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
50.54 |
45.43 |
|
-5.11 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 46.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kian Thornhill |
Adwick |
49.00 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-4.49 |
2 |
Seth Blundell |
Rotherham |
47.19 |
45.64 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Ben Roper |
Rotherham |
52.55 |
46.29 |
4.0 |
-6.26 |
4 |
Oliver Russell |
Rotherham |
48.35 |
47.45 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
48.40 |
48.69 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
51.77 |
51.92 |
1.0 |
+0.15 |
7 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
53.24 |
|
npt |
8 |
Josh Allen |
Skegness |
1:01.02 |
57.97 |
|
-3.05 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
46.00 |
37.72 |
|
-8.28 |
2 |
Max Cooper |
Adwick |
46.00 |
39.70 |
|
-6.30 |
3 |
Christian Rook |
Louth |
46.48 |
40.90 |
|
-5.58 |
4 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
49.14 |
42.37 |
|
-6.77 |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
46.22 |
43.25 |
|
-2.97 |
6 |
Jacob Crossland |
Huddersfield |
46.00 |
43.65 |
|
-2.35 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
49.50 |
46.77 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
2 |
Imogen Wardley |
Romiley |
50.04 |
46.78 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Lulu Blundell |
Rotherham |
51.80 |
47.69 |
4.0 |
-4.11 |
4 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
49.05 |
48.09 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
48.96 |
48.26 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
50.09 |
48.88 |
1.0 |
-1.21 |
7 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
55.36 |
49.20 |
|
-6.16 |
8 |
Lauren Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
50.30 |
49.36 |
|
-0.94 |
9 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Spenborough |
51.34 |
49.61 |
|
-1.73 |
10 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
53.42 |
50.01 |
|
-3.41 |
11 |
Grace Kaye |
S Axholme |
50.57 |
50.04 |
|
-0.53 |
12 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
58.09 |
50.11 |
|
-7.98 |
13 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
59.15 |
50.31 |
|
-8.84 |
14 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
53.39 |
50.48 |
|
-2.91 |
15 |
Amber Crossman |
Gainsborough |
53.60 |
50.64 |
|
-2.96 |
16 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
55.41 |
50.79 |
|
-4.62 |
17 |
Lucy Bratley |
Bo Barnsley |
52.50 |
52.20 |
|
-0.30 |
18 |
Sophie Bailey |
Rotherham |
56.65 |
52.33 |
|
-4.32 |
19 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
50.52 |
52.63 |
|
+2.11 |
20 |
Amy Jerram |
Rotherham |
56.89 |
54.86 |
|
-2.03 |
21 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
55.75 |
55.43 |
|
-0.32 |
22 |
Lucy Gray |
Bo Barnsley |
1:02.62 |
58.93 |
|
-3.69 |
23 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:03.33 |
58.97 |
|
-4.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Zoe Whitehead |
|
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
48.28 |
43.46 |
|
-4.82 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
48.00 |
43.92 |
|
-4.08 |
3 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
48.00 |
44.52 |
|
-3.48 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
48.00 |
44.60 |
|
-3.40 |
5 |
Kate Hartle |
Rotherham |
53.80 |
44.97 |
|
-8.83 |
6 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
48.98 |
45.44 |
|
-3.54 |
7 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
48.00 |
46.16 |
|
-1.84 |
8 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
48.00 |
46.38 |
|
-1.62 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natalia Rhodes |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Alex Alcantara |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
|
Clara Morland |
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4) - breast |
|
Lamara Sneddon |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - breast |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 42.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 41.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
47.60 |
45.37 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
46.45 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
46.63 |
45.74 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
4 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
46.23 |
46.32 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Zackary Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
46.98 |
46.43 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
6 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
51.77 |
48.61 |
1.0 |
-3.16 |
7 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham |
50.51 |
48.92 |
|
-1.59 |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
51.47 |
49.65 |
|
-1.82 |
9 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
49.63 |
50.04 |
|
+0.41 |
10 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
53.94 |
53.52 |
|
-0.42 |
No Cut-offs
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Rudge |
Huddersfield |
35.33 |
34.76 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
45.23 |
36.48 |
5.0 |
-8.75 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
41.24 |
38.16 |
4.0 |
-3.08 |
4 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
39.14 |
38.29 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
40.11 |
38.41 |
2.0 |
-1.70 |
6 |
Holly Empson |
Rotherham |
40.00 |
38.66 |
1.0 |
-1.34 |
7 |
Lana Doneo |
Rotherham |
40.51 |
38.83 |
|
-1.68 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
40.03 |
39.76 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
39.57 |
41.10 |
|
+1.53 |
10 |
Hollie Pinder S9/SB8/SM9 |
Adwick |
1:04.56 |
1:03.99 |
|
-0.57 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jade Maye |
Did Not Compete |
No Cut-offs
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
34.35 |
33.03 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
2 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
34.65 |
34.21 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
38.21 |
36.27 |
4.0 |
-1.94 |
4 |
Jack Whitehurst |
Rotherham |
39.00 |
36.36 |
3.0 |
-2.64 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
33.09 |
32.76 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
35.45 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
29.93 |
29.78 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Samuel Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
33.34 |
31.90 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
31.48 |
32.76 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 40.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 38.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
40.21 |
38.69 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Charlotte Wright |
Louth |
45.25 |
39.38 |
5.0 |
-5.87 |
3 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham |
41.52 |
40.44 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Nia Thorman |
Rotherham |
48.00 |
41.02 |
3.0 |
-6.98 |
5 |
Olivia Martin |
Rotherham |
46.37 |
41.63 |
2.0 |
-4.74 |
6 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
44.52 |
41.81 |
1.0 |
-2.71 |
7 |
Milly Neal |
Rotherham |
42.83 |
42.35 |
|
-0.48 |
8 |
Amelia Smith |
Rotherham |
47.72 |
42.51 |
|
-5.21 |
9 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
43.12 |
43.23 |
|
+0.11 |
10 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
43.13 |
43.33 |
|
+0.20 |
11 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
46.84 |
43.40 |
|
-3.44 |
12 |
Jaime Regan |
Rotherham |
55.02 |
43.96 |
|
-11.06 |
13 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
46.00 |
44.48 |
|
-1.52 |
14 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
48.23 |
45.77 |
|
-2.46 |
15 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
46.47 |
|
npt |
16 |
Kiera Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
53.21 |
46.57 |
|
-6.64 |
17 |
Lilli Anderson |
Louth |
51.81 |
47.01 |
|
-4.80 |
17 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
44.00 |
47.01 |
|
+3.01 |
19 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
58.35 |
47.12 |
|
-11.23 |
20 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
49.09 |
47.69 |
|
-1.40 |
21 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:01.01 |
48.77 |
|
-12.24 |
22 |
Keira Zlobinski |
Rotherham |
53.60 |
49.54 |
|
-4.06 |
23 |
Tenaya Wong |
Louth |
56.18 |
51.08 |
|
-5.10 |
24 |
Emily Scaife |
Rotherham |
1:05.31 |
52.51 |
|
-12.80 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
madison johnson |
Dearne Vy |
40.00 |
35.85 |
|
-4.15 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 37.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 35.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Scaife |
Rotherham |
38.16 |
35.72 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
2 |
Seth Blundell |
Rotherham |
40.60 |
36.78 |
5.0 |
-3.82 |
3 |
Kian Thornhill |
Adwick |
39.00 |
36.80 |
4.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Max Cooper |
Adwick |
39.81 |
37.17 |
3.0 |
-2.64 |
5 |
Christian Rook |
Louth |
43.30 |
37.22 |
2.0 |
-6.08 |
6 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
40.98 |
38.14 |
1.0 |
-2.84 |
7 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
44.25 |
38.33 |
|
-5.92 |
8 |
Joseph Jubb |
Rotherham |
40.46 |
38.54 |
|
-1.92 |
9 |
Oliver Russell |
Rotherham |
41.16 |
40.26 |
|
-0.90 |
10 |
Jacob Crossland |
Huddersfield |
40.98 |
40.39 |
|
-0.59 |
11 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
46.58 |
41.55 |
|
-5.03 |
12 |
Ben Roper |
Rotherham |
51.78 |
42.77 |
|
-9.01 |
13 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
48.43 |
44.53 |
|
-3.90 |
14 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
44.81 |
46.17 |
|
+1.36 |
15 |
Josh Allen |
Skegness |
47.29 |
46.96 |
|
-0.33 |
16 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
51.77 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
37.00 |
34.37 |
|
-2.63 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:28.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:25.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:29.86 |
1:26.93 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Kate Hartle |
Rotherham |
1:41.34 |
1:26.96 |
5.0 |
-14.38 |
3 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
1:32.38 |
1:28.19 |
4.0 |
-4.19 |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:32.74 |
1:29.00 |
3.0 |
-3.74 |
5 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Spenborough |
1:33.36 |
1:29.41 |
2.0 |
-3.95 |
6 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
1:34.78 |
1:30.69 |
1.0 |
-4.09 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:33.90 |
1:30.77 |
|
-3.13 |
8 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:32.54 |
1:30.96 |
|
-1.58 |
9 |
Imogen Wardley |
Romiley |
1:45.51 |
1:31.00 |
|
-14.51 |
10 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
1:39.39 |
1:31.76 |
|
-7.63 |
11 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:39.16 |
1:32.06 |
|
-7.10 |
12 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:40.00 |
1:32.14 |
|
-7.86 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:40.01 |
1:35.68 |
|
-4.33 |
14 |
Lulu Blundell |
Rotherham |
1:45.00 |
1:35.93 |
|
-9.07 |
15 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:40.06 |
1:36.85 |
|
-3.21 |
16 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
1:51.31 |
1:37.03 |
|
-14.28 |
17 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
1:46.96 |
1:37.12 |
|
-9.84 |
18 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Rotherham |
1:36.12 |
1:37.61 |
|
+1.49 |
19 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
1:34.07 |
1:37.75 |
|
+3.68 |
20 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
1:42.94 |
1:38.77 |
|
-4.17 |
21 |
Sophie Bailey |
Rotherham |
1:55.38 |
1:39.17 |
|
-16.21 |
22 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:40.22 |
1:39.95 |
|
-0.27 |
23 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:42.51 |
1:40.29 |
|
-2.22 |
24 |
Grace Kaye |
S Axholme |
1:41.63 |
1:40.76 |
|
-0.87 |
25 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
1:35.01 |
1:44.35 |
|
+9.34 |
26 |
Lauren Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
1:53.47 |
1:46.11 |
|
-7.36 |
27 |
Amy Jerram |
Rotherham |
1:48.41 |
1:46.79 |
|
-1.62 |
28 |
Lucy Gray |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.50 |
1:47.04 |
|
-3.46 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.00 |
1:24.09 |
|
-3.91 |
2 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
1:37.15 |
1:24.28 |
|
-12.87 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Redfern |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - breast |
|
Zoe Whitehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:27.08 |
1:24.03 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
1:35.07 |
1:25.77 |
5.0 |
-9.30 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.44 |
1:26.46 |
4.0 |
-9.98 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:33.14 |
1:27.95 |
3.0 |
-5.19 |
5 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
1:28.59 |
1:28.01 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
6 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
1:30.59 |
1:32.22 |
1.0 |
+1.63 |
7 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:36.86 |
1:37.10 |
|
+0.24 |
8 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
1:49.13 |
1:41.55 |
|
-7.58 |
9 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham |
1:40.67 |
1:42.45 |
|
+1.78 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bayley Bainbridge |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Empson |
Rotherham |
1:22.28 |
1:19.80 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
2 |
Eliza Rudge |
Huddersfield |
1:21.50 |
1:23.74 |
5.0 |
+2.24 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:24.76 |
1:24.44 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:27.63 |
1:24.54 |
3.0 |
-3.09 |
5 |
Lana Doneo |
Rotherham |
1:27.71 |
1:27.28 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.56 |
1:28.34 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
7 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:39.16 |
1:33.52 |
|
-5.64 |
8 |
Hollie Pinder S9/SB8/SM9 |
Adwick |
2:10.13 |
1:55.71 |
|
-14.42 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jade Maye |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:11.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:19.11 |
1:15.54 |
6.0 |
-3.57 |
2 |
Jack Whitehurst |
Rotherham |
1:18.50 |
1:16.59 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
1:21.91 |
1:18.45 |
4.0 |
-3.46 |
4 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:23.85 |
1:21.67 |
3.0 |
-2.18 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:39.50 |
1:29.29 |
2.0 |
-10.21 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:13.00 |
1:10.94 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:18.86 |
1:14.21 |
5.0 |
-4.65 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
1:20.84 |
1:14.39 |
6.0 |
-6.45 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:22.71 |
1:27.94 |
5.0 |
+5.23 |
3 |
Braddan Scott (S14, SB14, S ) |
Adwick |
1:53.49 |
1:41.62 |
4.0 |
-11.87 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
58.38 |
52.53 |
6.0 |
-5.85 |
2 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
57.88 |
55.12 |
5.0 |
-2.76 |
3 |
Keira Zlobinski |
Rotherham |
1:02.31 |
55.94 |
4.0 |
-6.37 |
4 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
1:03.96 |
56.09 |
3.0 |
-7.87 |
5 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham |
55.51 |
56.73 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Nia Thorman |
Rotherham |
58.00 |
56.75 |
1.0 |
-1.25 |
7 |
Jaime Regan |
Rotherham |
1:03.47 |
57.17 |
|
-6.30 |
8 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
1:04.04 |
58.95 |
|
-5.09 |
9 |
Lilli Anderson |
Louth |
1:03.47 |
1:01.00 |
|
-2.47 |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
1:10.21 |
1:01.99 |
|
-8.22 |
11 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
1:05.07 |
1:03.96 |
|
-1.11 |
12 |
Kiera Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:08.94 |
1:04.70 |
|
-4.24 |
13 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
1:05.51 |
1:04.78 |
|
-0.73 |
14 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
53.00 |
1:05.10 |
|
+12.10 |
15 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:05.54 |
|
npt |
16 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
1:21.23 |
1:06.74 |
|
-14.49 |
17 |
Tenaya Wong |
Louth |
1:13.13 |
1:07.70 |
|
-5.43 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
madison johnson |
Dearne Vy |
53.61 |
46.99 |
|
-6.62 |
2 |
Milly Neal |
Rotherham |
53.00 |
49.26 |
|
-3.74 |
3 |
Amelia Smith |
Rotherham |
57.66 |
50.69 |
|
-6.97 |
4 |
Megan Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
53.00 |
51.12 |
|
-1.88 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Wright |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
|
Emily Scaife |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Cooper |
Adwick |
52.92 |
51.44 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
54.97 |
51.71 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Christian Rook |
Louth |
NT |
53.65 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ben Roper |
Rotherham |
59.04 |
53.97 |
3.0 |
-5.07 |
5 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
54.27 |
54.52 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Seth Blundell |
Rotherham |
56.50 |
54.92 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Kian Thornhill |
Adwick |
57.00 |
55.00 |
|
-2.00 |
8 |
Oliver Russell |
Rotherham |
55.02 |
55.84 |
|
+0.82 |
9 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
51.92 |
56.43 |
|
+4.51 |
10 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
59.76 |
|
npt |
11 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
59.85 |
1:02.10 |
|
+2.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
51.00 |
47.92 |
|
-3.08 |
No Cut-offs
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
39.55 |
36.19 |
6.0 |
-3.36 |
2 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Spenborough |
44.17 |
38.48 |
5.0 |
-5.69 |
3 |
Kate Hartle |
Rotherham |
51.48 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
-11.84 |
4 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
41.51 |
39.96 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
5 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
39.89 |
40.40 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
NT |
40.47 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
39.96 |
40.53 |
|
+0.57 |
8 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
43.19 |
41.33 |
|
-1.86 |
9 |
Imogen Wardley |
Romiley |
40.96 |
42.36 |
|
+1.40 |
10 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
41.72 |
43.76 |
|
+2.04 |
11 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
47.63 |
44.22 |
|
-3.41 |
12 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
44.44 |
44.52 |
|
+0.08 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
49.51 |
44.65 |
|
-4.86 |
14 |
Lulu Blundell |
Rotherham |
57.84 |
45.15 |
|
-12.69 |
15 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
46.87 |
45.31 |
|
-1.56 |
16 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Rotherham |
43.76 |
46.58 |
|
+2.82 |
17 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
45.28 |
46.69 |
|
+1.41 |
18 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
47.31 |
47.26 |
|
-0.05 |
19 |
Abbie Ward |
Edlington |
52.56 |
48.32 |
|
-4.24 |
20 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
50.41 |
48.71 |
|
-1.70 |
21 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
52.50 |
48.84 |
|
-3.66 |
22 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.77 |
49.38 |
|
-1.39 |
23 |
Sophie Bailey |
Rotherham |
54.04 |
49.76 |
|
-4.28 |
24 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
52.83 |
50.01 |
|
-2.82 |
25 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
59.58 |
50.40 |
|
-9.18 |
26 |
Lucy Gray |
Bo Barnsley |
59.08 |
54.27 |
|
-4.81 |
27 |
Amy Jerram |
Rotherham |
55.56 |
55.40 |
|
-0.16 |
28 |
Lauren Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
54.59 |
59.53 |
|
+4.94 |
29 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.09 |
59.70 |
|
-7.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zoe Whitehead |
Did Not Compete |
|
Eadie Kelly |
Did Not Compete |
No Cut-offs
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
37.63 |
36.66 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
39.87 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
40.97 |
40.93 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
41.31 |
41.56 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
40.53 |
41.60 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
6 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham |
50.07 |
50.66 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
43.66 |
55.94 |
|
+12.28 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bayley Bainbridge |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
|
Rowan Halliday |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous - fly |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:07.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:04.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:12.88 |
1:06.75 |
6.0 |
-6.13 |
2 |
Holly Empson |
Rotherham |
1:10.70 |
1:10.78 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:11.35 |
1:11.59 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.89 |
1:14.74 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Eliza Rudge |
Huddersfield |
1:11.96 |
1:15.30 |
2.0 |
+3.34 |
6 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:19.58 |
1:15.37 |
1.0 |
-4.21 |
7 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:15.75 |
1:15.39 |
|
-0.36 |
8 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
1:18.60 |
1:15.45 |
|
-3.15 |
9 |
Lana Doneo |
Rotherham |
1:19.47 |
1:15.95 |
|
-3.52 |
10 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:25.84 |
1:21.95 |
|
-3.89 |
11 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:25.85 |
1:25.46 |
|
-0.39 |
12 |
Hollie Pinder S9/SB8/SM9 |
Adwick |
1:43.07 |
1:45.97 |
|
+2.90 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tiegan Parnham |
Did Not Compete |
|
Niamh Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jade Maye |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:05.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:01.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:06.49 |
1:05.15 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Jack Whitehurst |
Rotherham |
1:06.09 |
1:07.75 |
5.0 |
+1.66 |
3 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
1:13.39 |
1:11.17 |
4.0 |
-2.22 |
4 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:12.78 |
1:11.45 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:16.50 |
1:12.10 |
2.0 |
-4.40 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
1:04.63 |
1:03.96 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:08.60 |
1:05.99 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:08.23 |
1:06.10 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
1:01.01 |
1:01.10 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Samuel Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.66 |
1:05.75 |
5.0 |
-3.91 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:03.55 |
1:07.68 |
4.0 |
+4.13 |
4 |
Braddan Scott (S14, SB14, S ) |
Adwick |
1:39.41 |
1:30.41 |
3.0 |
-9.00 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:32.27 |
1:30.28 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
William Scaife |
Rotherham |
1:45.82 |
1:34.09 |
5.0 |
-11.73 |
3 |
Seth Blundell |
Rotherham |
1:46.00 |
1:34.22 |
4.0 |
-11.78 |
4 |
Christian Rook |
Louth |
NT |
1:35.20 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Joseph Jubb |
Rotherham |
1:43.57 |
1:36.03 |
2.0 |
-7.54 |
6 |
Max Cooper |
Adwick |
1:40.00 |
1:36.64 |
1.0 |
-3.36 |
7 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
1:46.38 |
1:39.57 |
|
-6.81 |
8 |
Jacob Crossland |
Huddersfield |
1:36.00 |
1:40.25 |
|
+4.25 |
9 |
Kian Thornhill |
Adwick |
1:40.00 |
1:40.54 |
|
+0.54 |
10 |
Ben Roper |
Rotherham |
1:45.00 |
1:43.60 |
|
-1.40 |
11 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
1:56.63 |
1:48.73 |
|
-7.90 |
12 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
2:01.02 |
1:57.03 |
|
-3.99 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Russell |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 43.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 42.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
43.78 |
42.03 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
43.50 |
42.19 |
5.0 |
-1.31 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
44.86 |
43.33 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
4 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Spenborough |
45.25 |
43.47 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
5 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
50.06 |
43.50 |
2.0 |
-6.56 |
6 |
Grace Kaye |
S Axholme |
43.50 |
43.56 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
45.21 |
44.39 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
50.92 |
44.41 |
|
-6.51 |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
44.74 |
44.44 |
|
-0.30 |
10 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.35 |
45.17 |
|
-5.18 |
11 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Rotherham |
44.75 |
45.67 |
|
+0.92 |
12 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
45.00 |
45.89 |
|
+0.89 |
13 |
Lulu Blundell |
Rotherham |
47.30 |
45.93 |
|
-1.37 |
14 |
Sophie Bailey |
Rotherham |
48.92 |
47.12 |
|
-1.80 |
15 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
45.36 |
47.17 |
|
+1.81 |
16 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
45.24 |
47.58 |
|
+2.34 |
17 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
47.22 |
48.22 |
|
+1.00 |
18 |
Lucy Bratley |
Bo Barnsley |
55.00 |
48.82 |
|
-6.18 |
19 |
Holly Northam |
Bo Barnsley |
50.69 |
48.86 |
|
-1.83 |
20 |
Amy Jerram |
Rotherham |
47.41 |
49.78 |
|
+2.37 |
21 |
Lucy Gray |
Bo Barnsley |
51.85 |
49.97 |
|
-1.88 |
22 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
55.05 |
50.01 |
|
-5.04 |
23 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
49.27 |
50.26 |
|
+0.99 |
24 |
Lauren Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.91 |
51.83 |
|
-25.08 |
25 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
55.40 |
54.07 |
|
-1.33 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
43.50 |
39.43 |
|
-4.07 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
43.50 |
40.31 |
|
-3.19 |
3 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
43.50 |
41.85 |
|
-1.65 |
4 |
Imogen Wardley |
Romiley |
43.68 |
41.96 |
|
-1.72 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zoe Whitehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
39.20 |
39.23 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
39.00 |
39.46 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
39.16 |
39.96 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Zackary Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
41.80 |
40.88 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
40.87 |
42.16 |
2.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
44.62 |
44.82 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
47.54 |
46.26 |
|
-1.28 |
8 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham |
48.21 |
46.86 |
|
-1.35 |
9 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
52.42 |
48.14 |
|
-4.28 |
10 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
49.52 |
48.99 |
|
-0.53 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Empson |
Rotherham |
1:34.39 |
1:32.87 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.12 |
1:34.57 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.00 |
1:34.58 |
4.0 |
+2.58 |
4 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:41.81 |
1:36.46 |
3.0 |
-5.35 |
5 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:43.42 |
1:39.13 |
2.0 |
-4.29 |
6 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:46.20 |
1:40.88 |
1.0 |
-5.32 |
7 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
1:44.87 |
1:43.36 |
|
-1.51 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:48.92 |
1:45.49 |
|
-3.43 |
9 |
Hollie Pinder S9/SB8/SM9 |
Adwick |
2:42.45 |
2:39.31 |
|
-3.14 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:32.00 |
1:26.30 |
|
-5.70 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tiegan Parnham |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jade Maye |
Did Not Compete |
|
Niamh Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:27.00 |
1:25.61 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:32.64 |
1:28.75 |
5.0 |
-3.89 |
3 |
Jack Whitehurst |
Rotherham |
1:32.26 |
1:30.35 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:35.76 |
1:32.75 |
3.0 |
-3.01 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:32.74 |
1:31.28 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:26.00 |
1:30.23 |
6.0 |
+4.23 |
2 |
Braddan Scott (S14, SB14, S ) |
Adwick |
2:12.00 |
2:27.29 |
5.0 |
+15.29 |
No Cut-offs
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
43.20 |
44.23 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
madison johnson |
Dearne Vy |
48.88 |
45.71 |
5.0 |
-3.17 |
3 |
Charlotte Wright |
Louth |
52.83 |
47.02 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
54.82 |
48.15 |
3.0 |
-6.67 |
5 |
Amelia Smith |
Rotherham |
55.00 |
48.53 |
2.0 |
-6.47 |
6 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham |
59.10 |
51.24 |
1.0 |
-7.86 |
7 |
Nia Thorman |
Rotherham |
54.00 |
51.89 |
|
-2.11 |
8 |
Keira Zlobinski |
Rotherham |
1:08.84 |
53.84 |
|
-15.00 |
9 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
NT |
53.99 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lilli Anderson |
Louth |
NT |
59.47 |
|
npt |
11 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.01 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emily Scaife |
Rotherham |
1:15.00 |
1:04.77 |
|
-10.23 |
13 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
55.00 |
1:06.40 |
|
+11.40 |
14 |
Jaime Regan |
Rotherham |
1:05.62 |
1:06.98 |
|
+1.36 |
15 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
NT |
1:08.07 |
|
npt |
No Cut-offs
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
42.49 |
40.52 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
2 |
Seth Blundell |
Rotherham |
43.49 |
40.85 |
5.0 |
-2.64 |
3 |
William Scaife |
Rotherham |
50.29 |
43.59 |
4.0 |
-6.70 |
4 |
Christian Rook |
Louth |
NT |
43.68 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Joseph Jubb |
Rotherham |
44.39 |
44.69 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
6 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
NT |
45.83 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Kian Thornhill |
Adwick |
47.00 |
47.69 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Jacob Crossland |
Huddersfield |
53.00 |
48.91 |
|
-4.09 |
9 |
Ben Roper |
Rotherham |
57.71 |
50.63 |
|
-7.08 |
10 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
59.93 |
51.70 |
|
-8.23 |
11 |
Oliver Russell |
Rotherham |
55.55 |
53.59 |
|
-1.96 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ethan Briggs |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 36.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
36.00 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
36.90 |
35.28 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
36.86 |
35.81 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
36.00 |
35.82 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
5 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Spenborough |
36.16 |
36.01 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
37.18 |
36.11 |
1.0 |
-1.07 |
7 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
36.86 |
36.18 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
43.49 |
36.85 |
|
-6.64 |
9 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Rotherham |
39.31 |
36.88 |
|
-2.43 |
10 |
Amber Crossman |
Gainsborough |
40.42 |
37.16 |
|
-3.26 |
11 |
Imogen Wardley |
Romiley |
37.29 |
37.22 |
|
-0.07 |
12 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
39.28 |
37.58 |
|
-1.70 |
13 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
45.71 |
37.87 |
|
-7.84 |
14 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
37.14 |
37.90 |
|
+0.76 |
15 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
40.83 |
37.98 |
|
-2.85 |
16 |
Lucy Bratley |
Bo Barnsley |
46.50 |
38.10 |
|
-8.40 |
17 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
38.20 |
38.19 |
|
-0.01 |
18 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
42.11 |
38.30 |
|
-3.81 |
19 |
Lulu Blundell |
Rotherham |
42.59 |
39.18 |
|
-3.41 |
20 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
38.83 |
39.47 |
|
+0.64 |
21 |
Grace Kaye |
S Axholme |
36.71 |
39.80 |
|
+3.09 |
22 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
45.74 |
39.82 |
|
-5.92 |
23 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
40.64 |
40.11 |
|
-0.53 |
24 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
40.80 |
40.22 |
|
-0.58 |
25 |
Lucy Gray |
Bo Barnsley |
41.31 |
40.75 |
|
-0.56 |
26 |
Holly Northam |
Bo Barnsley |
47.39 |
41.30 |
|
-6.09 |
27 |
Sophie Bailey |
Rotherham |
42.68 |
41.33 |
|
-1.35 |
28 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
45.84 |
41.86 |
|
-3.98 |
29 |
Abbie Ward |
Edlington |
43.53 |
43.48 |
|
-0.05 |
30 |
Lauren Sharp |
Bo Barnsley |
43.69 |
44.50 |
|
+0.81 |
31 |
Amy Jerram |
Rotherham |
44.87 |
44.65 |
|
-0.22 |
32 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
49.72 |
44.76 |
|
-4.96 |
33 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Skegness |
53.02 |
45.32 |
|
-7.70 |
34 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
1:03.51 |
52.59 |
|
-10.92 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
36.00 |
33.20 |
|
-2.80 |
2 |
Kate Hartle |
Rotherham |
40.08 |
34.24 |
|
-5.84 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Alcantara |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Zoe Whitehead |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
33.68 |
33.93 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
34.55 |
34.01 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
35.11 |
34.23 |
4.0 |
-0.88 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
34.93 |
35.76 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
34.17 |
35.91 |
2.0 |
+1.74 |
6 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
34.92 |
36.79 |
1.0 |
+1.87 |
7 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
38.20 |
40.01 |
|
+1.81 |
8 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
41.86 |
40.04 |
|
-1.82 |
9 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham |
39.85 |
40.09 |
|
+0.24 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rowan Halliday |
10.4 Walks during freestyle events or during the freestyle portion of the medley - misc |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:17.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:21.31 |
1:18.42 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
2 |
Holly Empson |
Rotherham |
1:24.38 |
1:22.26 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.20 |
1:24.57 |
4.0 |
-6.63 |
4 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:30.50 |
1:26.89 |
3.0 |
-3.61 |
5 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:27.51 |
1:27.48 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:24.50 |
1:28.13 |
1.0 |
+3.63 |
7 |
Lana Doneo |
Rotherham |
1:32.47 |
1:30.07 |
|
-2.40 |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:28.54 |
1:32.80 |
|
+4.26 |
9 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:37.23 |
1:34.64 |
|
-2.59 |
10 |
Hollie Pinder S9/SB8/SM9 |
Adwick |
2:05.76 |
2:11.48 |
|
+5.72 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tiegan Parnham |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jade Maye |
Did Not Compete |
|
Niamh Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:15.95 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:18.51 |
1:18.32 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:22.68 |
1:24.35 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:19.23 |
1:17.59 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
16+yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt (S15) |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.15 |
1:17.49 |
6.0 |
-9.66 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:14.38 |
1:20.72 |
5.0 |
+6.34 |
3 |
Braddan Scott (S14, SB14, S ) |
Adwick |
2:00.00 |
1:55.61 |
4.0 |
-4.39 |
16+yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Speed |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.30 |
1:03.12 |
|
-6.18 |