Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
|
Isabelle Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
6th |
50.95 |
48.84 |
1.0 |
-2.11 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:33.87 |
1:32.17 |
1.5 |
-1.70 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
8th |
42.95 |
44.21 |
|
+1.26 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
44.01 |
42.88 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
4th |
37.66 |
36.62 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
Sophie Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
20th |
56.32 |
51.22 |
|
-5.10 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
36th |
50.78 |
48.74 |
|
-2.04 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
35th |
1:11.36 |
1:08.72 |
|
-2.64 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
38th |
2:17.08 |
2:03.68 |
|
-13.40 |
Dylan Baird |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Saoirse Behan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
15th |
39.81 |
40.62 |
|
+0.81 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
21st |
59.23 |
55.42 |
|
-3.81 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
20th |
1:44.12 |
1:45.37 |
|
+1.25 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
48.47 |
49.66 |
|
+1.19 |
Thomas Blank |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
48.21 |
44.97 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
3rd |
38.74 |
37.28 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
55.10 |
51.63 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:39.22 |
1:34.03 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
45.06 |
43.50 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
Lulu Blundell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Seth Blundell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
4th |
50.26 |
47.19 |
3.0 |
-3.07 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
7th |
42.16 |
43.77 |
|
+1.61 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
57.81 |
56.50 |
2.0 |
-1.31 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:55.00 |
1:46.69 |
|
-8.31 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
8th |
47.90 |
51.21 |
|
+3.31 |
Kitty May Bramhall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
9th |
52.75 |
45.68 |
|
-7.07 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
7th |
40.39 |
38.32 |
|
-2.07 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
10th |
53.75 |
52.39 |
|
-1.36 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
11th |
1:38.65 |
1:40.47 |
|
+1.82 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
50.42 |
47.37 |
|
-3.05 |
Ruth Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
2nd |
38.05 |
36.84 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
2nd |
1:26.09 |
1:26.11 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
3rd |
1:13.86 |
1:13.02 |
4.0 |
-0.84 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
1st |
1:35.70 |
1:37.49 |
6.0 |
+1.79 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
3rd |
1:25.12 |
1:25.28 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
Hannah Burgess |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
11th |
41.46 |
38.45 |
|
-3.01 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
2nd |
1:14.63 |
1:10.95 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
9th |
1:42.51 |
1:39.97 |
|
-2.54 |
Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:26.45 |
1:23.25 |
2.0 |
-3.20 |
Ty Burrell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
49.71 |
45.46 |
4.0 |
-4.25 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
5th |
40.00 |
39.56 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
8th |
57.32 |
55.76 |
|
-1.56 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
6th |
1:47.94 |
1:39.49 |
1.0 |
-8.45 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
8th |
48.71 |
47.56 |
|
-1.15 |
Lana Doneo |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
12th |
55.56 |
53.10 |
|
-2.46 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
14th |
1:42.53 |
1:37.00 |
|
-5.53 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
6th |
44.73 |
42.03 |
1.0 |
-2.70 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
12th |
37.88 |
37.05 |
|
-0.83 |
Lucy Ellis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
10th |
51.27 |
50.34 |
|
-0.93 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
19th |
46.10 |
44.75 |
|
-1.35 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
59.47 |
57.30 |
|
-2.17 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
45.28 |
44.91 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
Holly Empson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
45.98 |
44.91 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
8th |
1:30.08 |
1:27.42 |
|
-2.66 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
12th |
44.18 |
42.80 |
|
-1.38 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
42.93 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
Lauren Empson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
8th |
52.64 |
50.13 |
|
-2.51 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
16th |
43.13 |
44.10 |
|
+0.97 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
56.02 |
56.74 |
|
+0.72 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
10th |
1:52.56 |
1:50.11 |
|
-2.45 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
56.34 |
54.56 |
|
-1.78 |
Jack Fox |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
50.23 |
45.05 |
4.0 |
-5.18 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
1:30.92 |
1:22.96 |
5.0 |
-7.96 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
40.66 |
39.90 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
1st |
42.39 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
1st |
33.98 |
32.01 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
Leila Fretter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
30th |
48.93 |
43.63 |
|
-5.30 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
12th |
56.01 |
52.86 |
|
-3.15 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
30th |
2:10.28 |
1:53.94 |
|
-16.34 |
Adam Hamstead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
6th |
48.36 |
48.36 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
9th |
41.25 |
42.76 |
|
+1.51 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
12th |
58.18 |
58.42 |
|
+0.24 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:47.12 |
1:46.49 |
|
-0.63 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Luke Hamstead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly |
5th |
32.60 |
33.57 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back |
5th |
1:18.13 |
1:19.44 |
2.0 |
+1.31 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free |
4th |
1:07.56 |
1:07.01 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast |
4th |
1:30.87 |
1:31.53 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM |
4th |
1:16.07 |
1:18.08 |
3.0 |
+2.01 |
Kate Hartle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
49.46 |
42.76 |
|
-6.70 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
13th |
42.41 |
40.08 |
|
-2.33 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
19th |
57.64 |
53.80 |
|
-3.84 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
18th |
1:53.37 |
1:44.81 |
|
-8.56 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
52.60 |
51.48 |
|
-1.12 |
Daniel Hutson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
6th |
53.11 |
48.79 |
1.0 |
-4.32 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
11th |
46.99 |
48.79 |
|
+1.80 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
1:05.22 |
59.73 |
|
-5.49 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
10th |
1:55.00 |
1:49.16 |
|
-5.84 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
14th |
55.00 |
59.58 |
|
+4.58 |
Naomi Hutson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
53.05 |
43.27 |
|
-9.78 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
4th |
39.66 |
37.90 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
55.95 |
50.93 |
2.0 |
-5.02 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
8th |
1:45.86 |
1:36.56 |
|
-9.30 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
10th |
52.99 |
48.58 |
|
-4.41 |
Brandon Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Grace James |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Amy Jerram |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
22nd |
54.30 |
51.44 |
|
-2.86 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
35th |
47.33 |
46.92 |
|
-0.41 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
32nd |
57.23 |
1:00.23 |
|
+3.00 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
35th |
1:57.62 |
1:58.23 |
|
+0.61 |
Chloe Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
17th |
55.50 |
50.25 |
|
-5.25 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
33rd |
49.27 |
44.77 |
|
-4.50 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
33rd |
1:00.55 |
1:00.71 |
|
+0.16 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
33rd |
1:55.81 |
1:55.02 |
|
-0.79 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
27th |
57.35 |
1:00.32 |
|
+2.97 |
Joseph Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
5th |
51.39 |
48.33 |
2.0 |
-3.06 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
8th |
50.46 |
44.35 |
|
-6.11 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
6th |
1:05.07 |
57.46 |
1.0 |
-7.61 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
55.94 |
50.63 |
|
-5.31 |
Freya Langstaff |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
16th |
48.24 |
50.14 |
|
+1.90 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
28th |
43.87 |
43.23 |
|
-0.64 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
29th |
57.42 |
59.91 |
|
+2.49 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
34th |
1:55.00 |
1:57.51 |
|
+2.51 |
Alex Law |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
54.28 |
53.80 |
|
-0.48 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
1:00.70 |
1:02.15 |
|
+1.45 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
9th |
1:04.95 |
51.69 |
|
-13.26 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
14th |
44.39 |
44.94 |
|
+0.55 |
Eleanor Lord |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
5th |
55.11 |
47.12 |
2.0 |
-7.99 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
21st |
50.52 |
46.12 |
|
-4.40 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
18th |
1:05.89 |
1:01.23 |
|
-4.66 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
12th |
2:00.00 |
1:51.27 |
|
-8.73 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
1:01.50 |
56.98 |
|
-4.52 |
Georgia MacCormac |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
16th |
52.13 |
52.63 |
|
+0.50 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
14th |
2:04.45 |
1:36.57 |
|
-27.88 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
42.77 |
43.19 |
2.0 |
+0.42 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
20th |
44.98 |
47.92 |
|
+2.94 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
15th |
38.94 |
39.31 |
|
+0.37 |
Antonio Mars |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
4th |
50.25 |
48.49 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
5th |
48.07 |
44.59 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
6th |
46.28 |
45.96 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
8th |
39.19 |
39.33 |
|
+0.14 |
Abigail Martin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
48.54 |
46.74 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
1st |
1:33.23 |
1:26.59 |
6.0 |
-6.64 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
41.62 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
44.64 |
41.39 |
|
-3.25 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
1st |
36.70 |
35.33 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
Owen Mason |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
1st |
46.37 |
44.84 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
1st |
1:26.69 |
1:22.63 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
38.17 |
35.86 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
4th |
43.31 |
42.36 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
2nd |
33.97 |
33.43 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
Chloe Rose Monks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
13th |
49.22 |
43.61 |
|
-5.61 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
2nd |
57.22 |
52.39 |
5.0 |
-4.83 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
48.53 |
47.06 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
Luke Monks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
49.47 |
48.71 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
3rd |
1:35.24 |
1:31.84 |
4.0 |
-3.40 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
2nd |
39.13 |
40.36 |
5.0 |
+1.23 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
46.55 |
44.56 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
2nd |
35.50 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
Natalia Rhodes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
1st |
53.97 |
44.75 |
6.0 |
-9.22 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
14th |
45.35 |
40.42 |
|
-4.93 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
8th |
56.08 |
51.86 |
|
-4.22 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
14th |
1:55.58 |
1:42.51 |
|
-13.07 |
Ben Roper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
9th |
59.43 |
54.00 |
|
-5.43 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
8th |
1:05.52 |
59.04 |
|
-6.48 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
1:26.82 |
57.71 |
|
-29.11 |
Grace Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Oliver Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
William Scaife |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
4th |
40.58 |
38.99 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
12th |
1:03.78 |
1:01.82 |
|
-1.96 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
6th |
1:57.33 |
1:45.82 |
1.0 |
-11.51 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
52.09 |
50.29 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
Callum Simmons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
54.80 |
52.13 |
4.0 |
-2.67 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
1st |
1:39.48 |
1:30.86 |
6.0 |
-8.62 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
1st |
37.70 |
37.94 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
Max Skelton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
14th |
52.91 |
59.01 |
|
+6.10 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Kaci Smallwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
5th |
50.29 |
48.83 |
2.0 |
-1.46 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
12th |
1:38.01 |
1:35.91 |
|
-2.10 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
45.85 |
46.42 |
|
+0.57 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
9th |
46.80 |
44.78 |
|
-2.02 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
18th |
39.60 |
40.14 |
|
+0.54 |
Bradley Wallis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
7th |
48.96 |
48.52 |
|
-0.44 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:36.75 |
1:31.51 |
2.0 |
-5.24 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
48.68 |
43.49 |
1.0 |
-5.19 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
5th |
44.88 |
42.95 |
2.0 |
-1.93 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
6th |
37.40 |
36.12 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
Alex White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
54.67 |
50.88 |
|
-3.79 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:46.54 |
1:38.61 |
|
-7.93 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
9th |
53.34 |
49.57 |
|
-3.77 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
9th |
51.68 |
46.45 |
|
-5.23 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
14th |
42.21 |
40.71 |
|
-1.50 |