|
<< Index |
Event Results for City Of Wakefield |
|
|
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 46.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Flora Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
46.35 |
45.65 |
|
-0.70 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
41.16 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 47.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 45.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
56.13 |
|
npt |
15 |
Sam Laycock |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
59.57 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 45.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 43.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.85 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Hollie Greenwood |
Co Wakefield |
47.66 |
45.99 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
No Cut-offs
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Palmer |
Co Wakefield |
37.47 |
36.50 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Eleanor Irvine |
Co Wakefield |
38.81 |
37.08 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
8 |
Melissa Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
41.44 |
41.64 |
|
+0.20 |
9 |
Elise Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
48.55 |
41.66 |
|
-6.89 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 38.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 36.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
41.00 |
36.91 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
18 |
Flora Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
42.60 |
41.32 |
|
-1.28 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:50.20 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
1:28.00 |
1:26.33 |
4.0 |
-1.67 |
5 |
Hollie Greenwood |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.56 |
1:26.78 |
2.0 |
-8.78 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:15.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.22 |
1:23.28 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Elise Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
1:31.00 |
1:32.35 |
1.0 |
+1.35 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
50.26 |
5.0 |
npt |
6 |
Meredith Harkness |
Co Wakefield |
54.47 |
51.64 |
1.0 |
-2.83 |
26 |
Flora Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
59.09 |
|
npt |
No Cut-offs
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
51.42 |
|
npt |
No Cut-offs
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hollie Greenwood |
Co Wakefield |
37.78 |
38.14 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
11 |
Amelia Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
40.25 |
41.80 |
|
+1.55 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Gordon |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.17 |
1:22.66 |
1.0 |
-11.51 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Irvine |
Co Wakefield |
1:08.46 |
1:12.32 |
5.0 |
+3.86 |
4 |
Emily Palmer |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.20 |
1:13.51 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
5 |
Melissa Robinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.91 |
1:14.06 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
9 |
Elise Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
1:16.00 |
1:17.46 |
|
+1.46 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Meredith Harkness |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.69 |
1:31.26 |
5.0 |
-5.43 |
3 |
Hannah Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.63 |
1:32.90 |
4.0 |
-4.73 |
19 |
Flora Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
1:53.31 |
1:45.22 |
|
-8.09 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 41.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 40.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amelia Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
42.20 |
43.16 |
|
+0.96 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:29.40 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:26.40 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Laycock |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.54 |
1:32.89 |
6.0 |
-4.65 |
6 |
Jack Gordon |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:46.42 |
1.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.50 | 1:26.00 | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elise Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.00 |
1:39.17 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Eleanor Irvine |
Co Wakefield |
1:41.00 |
1:40.77 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
No Cut-offs
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meredith Harkness |
Co Wakefield |
43.11 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Hannah Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
44.50 |
4.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 35.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Conor Nichols |
Co Wakefield |
39.01 |
41.78 |
|
+2.77 |
15 |
Sam Laycock |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.42 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hollie Greenwood |
Co Wakefield |
35.30 |
34.65 |
1.0 |
-0.65 |
9 |
Amelia Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
36.93 |
35.49 |
|
-1.44 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:14.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:11.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Laycock |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:12.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Palmer |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.77 |
1:24.46 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Eleanor Irvine |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.60 |
1:27.20 |
3.0 |
+4.60 |
5 |
Elise Scholes |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.00 |
1:28.81 |
2.0 |
-1.19 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
52.87 |
47.45 |
1.0 |
-5.42 |
14 |
Imogen Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
56.94 |
53.82 |
|
-3.12 |
19 |
Lucy Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:08.26 |
1:04.76 |
|
-3.50 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Laycock |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgia Phelan |
Co Wakefield |
50.17 |
48.89 |
|
-1.28 |
8 |
Erika Lamprey |
Co Wakefield |
1:00.25 |
49.42 |
|
-10.83 |
12 |
Arwen Poole |
Co Wakefield |
53.47 |
51.58 |
|
-1.89 |
14 |
Lucy Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
53.88 |
52.49 |
|
-1.39 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 42.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 41.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Gillings |
Co Wakefield |
50.46 |
47.20 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
10 |
Adam Smith |
Co Wakefield |
50.62 |
50.08 |
|
-0.54 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Barnes |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
No Cut-offs
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Harriet Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
39.86 |
38.89 |
|
-0.97 |
13 |
Millie Ramsden |
Co Wakefield |
40.84 |
39.73 |
|
-1.11 |
15 |
Courtney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
46.85 |
43.29 |
|
-3.56 |
16 |
Holly Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
43.24 |
44.31 |
|
+1.07 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eden Pickering |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Emily Jones |
Did Not Compete |
No Cut-offs
|
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Josh Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
36.71 |
32.91 |
5.0 |
-3.80 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 40.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 38.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Emma Laycock |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.68 |
|
npt |
15 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
47.87 |
44.07 |
|
-3.80 |
20 |
Imogen Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
45.17 |
45.56 |
|
+0.39 |
30 |
Lucy Jones |
Co Wakefield |
55.51 |
56.30 |
|
+0.79 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:28.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:25.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Phelan |
Co Wakefield |
1:31.92 |
1:26.75 |
5.0 |
-5.17 |
8 |
Erika Lamprey |
Co Wakefield |
1:41.13 |
1:33.34 |
|
-7.79 |
13 |
Lucy Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
1:43.84 |
1:36.48 |
|
-7.36 |
18 |
Arwen Poole |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.27 |
1:38.62 |
|
-6.65 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:37.40 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Gillings |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Adam Smith |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.93 |
1:24.64 |
|
-6.29 |
11 |
Millie Ramsden |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.58 |
1:27.28 |
|
-0.30 |
16 |
Courtney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.87 |
1:34.02 |
|
-6.85 |
17 |
Emily Jones |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:34.86 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:11.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 |
|
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Josh Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:17.48 |
1:14.41 |
5.0 |
-3.07 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
55.43 |
56.10 |
|
+0.67 |
17 |
Emma Laycock |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:00.84 |
|
npt |
27 |
Lucy Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:10.98 |
1:11.68 |
|
+0.70 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harrison Lee |
Co Wakefield |
54.88 |
52.53 |
2.0 |
-2.35 |
No Cut-offs
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Phelan |
Co Wakefield |
40.62 |
39.93 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
6 |
Erika Lamprey |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.33 |
1.0 |
npt |
12 |
Arwen Poole |
Co Wakefield |
47.79 |
45.82 |
|
-1.97 |
14 |
Lucy Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
48.18 |
46.68 |
|
-1.50 |
No Cut-offs
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Gillings |
Co Wakefield |
43.59 |
41.52 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
8 |
Adam Smith |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
46.62 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:07.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:04.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
1:18.56 |
1:12.01 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
9 |
Harriet Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
1:14.01 |
1:12.90 |
|
-1.11 |
16 |
Courtney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.11 |
1:18.40 |
|
-5.71 |
17 |
Millie Ramsden |
Co Wakefield |
1:20.12 |
1:19.53 |
|
-0.59 |
18 |
Eden Pickering |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:20.19 |
|
npt |
21 |
Emily Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.35 |
1:22.37 |
|
+0.02 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:05.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:01.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 |
|
15yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josh Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:07.39 |
1:06.11 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:38.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:35.00 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Imogen Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
1:56.00 |
1:56.22 |
|
+0.22 |
19 |
Lucy Jones |
Co Wakefield |
2:30.56 |
2:07.68 |
|
-22.88 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Lee |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.23 |
1:34.97 |
4.0 |
-4.26 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 43.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 42.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lucy Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
45.38 |
45.35 |
|
-0.03 |
13 |
Erika Lamprey |
Co Wakefield |
51.74 |
45.50 |
|
-6.24 |
16 |
Arwen Poole |
Co Wakefield |
48.38 |
46.36 |
|
-2.02 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Gillings |
Co Wakefield |
42.88 |
43.38 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Adam Smith |
Co Wakefield |
42.82 |
43.73 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
William Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.33 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
1:32.60 |
1:31.30 |
4.5 |
-1.30 |
7 |
Courtney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.37 |
1:38.64 |
|
+3.27 |
10 |
Holly Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.14 |
1:40.75 |
|
-4.39 |
11 |
Emily Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:41.42 |
1:41.40 |
|
-0.02 |
15 |
Millie Ramsden |
Co Wakefield |
1:44.99 |
1:44.79 |
|
-0.20 |
No Cut-offs
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:02.36 |
|
npt |
19 |
Imogen Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
1:09.49 |
1:06.46 |
|
-3.03 |
20 |
Lucy Jones |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.40 |
1:12.53 |
|
-10.87 |
No Cut-offs
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harrison Lee |
Co Wakefield |
43.72 |
45.97 |
1.0 |
+2.25 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 36.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgia Phelan |
Co Wakefield |
36.16 |
36.91 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
9 |
Erika Lamprey |
Co Wakefield |
45.13 |
38.17 |
|
-6.96 |
10 |
Arwen Poole |
Co Wakefield |
40.78 |
38.51 |
|
-2.27 |
17 |
Lucy Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
39.80 |
39.68 |
|
-0.12 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Barnes |
Co Wakefield |
42.59 |
36.52 |
|
-6.07 |
9 |
Adam Smith |
Co Wakefield |
37.49 |
36.64 |
|
-0.85 |
10 |
Jack Gillings |
Co Wakefield |
36.63 |
36.67 |
|
+0.04 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:17.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Sowerby |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.31 |
1:22.83 |
3.0 |
-2.48 |
13 |
Holly Kitching |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.72 |
1:29.03 |
|
-4.69 |
14 |
Courtney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:32.44 |
1:31.64 |
|
-0.80 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Jones |
Did Not Compete |