|
<< Index |
Event Results for Nottingham Northern |
|
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Neel Badhe |
Northern |
50.20 |
51.40 |
|
+1.20 |
No Cut-offs
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Round |
Northern |
35.99 |
35.18 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Neel Badhe |
Northern |
46.48 |
44.84 |
|
-1.64 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Round |
Northern |
1:29.44 |
1:27.99 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Neel Badhe |
Northern |
58.16 |
58.03 |
|
-0.13 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Round |
Northern |
1:13.04 |
1:11.22 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:36.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Neel Badhe |
Northern |
2:02.90 |
1:54.27 |
|
-8.63 |
No Cut-offs
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Neel Badhe |
Northern |
1:02.08 |
57.69 |
|
-4.39 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:14.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:11.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Round |
Northern |
1:23.30 |
1:19.67 |
4.0 |
-3.63 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Danae Fritz |
Northern |
1:14.99 |
1:06.29 |
|
-8.70 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Troup |
Northern |
49.23 |
48.82 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
10 |
Meg Atkinson |
Northern |
50.23 |
51.19 |
|
+0.96 |
17 |
Cassie Sergeant |
Northern |
58.49 |
54.40 |
|
-4.09 |
No Cut-offs
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Sergeant |
Northern |
36.89 |
34.37 |
5.0 |
-2.52 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 40.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 38.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
27 |
Danae Fritz |
Northern |
59.88 |
52.10 |
|
-7.78 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:28.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:25.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Cassie Sergeant |
Northern |
1:28.00 |
1:38.39 |
|
+10.39 |
21 |
Meg Atkinson |
Northern |
1:44.50 |
1:41.53 |
|
-2.97 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Troup |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:11.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Atkinson |
Northern |
1:25.53 |
1:18.73 |
6.0 |
-6.80 |
5 |
Jordan Sergeant |
Northern |
1:23.68 |
1:22.96 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Danae Fritz |
Northern |
1:13.19 |
1:03.03 |
|
-10.16 |
No Cut-offs
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Troup |
Northern |
46.01 |
44.60 |
|
-1.41 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:05.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:01.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jordan Sergeant |
Northern |
1:14.14 |
1:12.40 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Harry Atkinson |
Northern |
1:13.38 |
1:13.33 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 43.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 42.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Troup |
Northern |
43.60 |
42.56 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
6 |
Cassie Sergeant |
Northern |
46.33 |
43.84 |
1.0 |
-2.49 |
8 |
Meg Atkinson |
Northern |
47.88 |
43.99 |
|
-3.89 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Atkinson |
Northern |
1:36.88 |
1:32.04 |
5.0 |
-4.84 |
5 |
Jordan Sergeant |
Northern |
1:36.40 |
1:37.27 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
No Cut-offs
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Danae Fritz |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 36.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Charlotte Troup |
Northern |
40.50 |
38.88 |
|
-1.62 |
14 |
Cassie Sergeant |
Northern |
41.35 |
39.16 |
|
-2.19 |
16 |
Meg Atkinson |
Northern |
43.10 |
39.44 |
|
-3.66 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Atkinson |
Northern |
1:25.97 |
1:23.50 |
2.0 |
-2.47 |
6 |
Jordan Sergeant |
Northern |
1:21.48 |
1:25.96 |
1.0 |
+4.48 |