|
<< Index |
Event Results for City Of Sheffield |
|
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luis Dimelow |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
47.02 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Deane |
Co Sheffield |
48.53 |
43.77 |
|
-4.76 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 46.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Penny Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
49.74 |
45.74 |
4.0 |
-4.00 |
9 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Co Sheffield |
51.48 |
49.52 |
|
-1.96 |
10 |
Ella Williams |
Co Sheffield |
50.75 |
49.63 |
|
-1.12 |
11 |
Lauren Chambers |
Co Sheffield |
52.07 |
50.01 |
|
-2.06 |
16 |
Abbi Tingle |
Co Sheffield |
57.59 |
52.27 |
|
-5.32 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Glossop |
Co Sheffield |
46.00 |
41.15 |
|
-4.85 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 47.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 45.50 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alistair Olivo |
Co Sheffield |
47.93 |
47.43 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 45.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 43.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Phillippa Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
47.89 |
45.85 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
5 |
Amber Harrison |
Co Sheffield |
48.18 |
46.43 |
2.0 |
-1.75 |
7 |
Ursula Burke |
Co Sheffield |
48.19 |
46.71 |
|
-1.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Smith |
Co Sheffield |
46.16 |
42.76 |
|
-3.40 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ella Moore |
Co Sheffield |
37.38 |
36.87 |
|
-0.51 |
13 |
Emma Mosley |
Co Sheffield |
37.96 |
39.33 |
|
+1.37 |
18 |
Jessica Ellis |
Co Sheffield |
43.93 |
42.68 |
|
-1.25 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luis Dimelow |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
41.91 |
1.5 |
npt |
5 |
Lewis Deane |
Co Sheffield |
43.34 |
41.91 |
1.5 |
-1.43 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 38.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 36.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eloise Helm |
Co Sheffield |
38.93 |
38.01 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
9 |
Abigail Clubb |
Co Sheffield |
42.71 |
39.79 |
|
-2.92 |
16 |
Penny Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
40.98 |
40.88 |
|
-0.10 |
18 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Co Sheffield |
45.06 |
42.42 |
|
-2.64 |
19 |
Ella Williams |
Co Sheffield |
42.61 |
42.96 |
|
+0.35 |
22 |
Lauren Chambers |
Co Sheffield |
50.63 |
45.94 |
|
-4.69 |
25 |
Abbi Tingle |
Co Sheffield |
51.23 |
47.92 |
|
-3.31 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Glossop |
Co Sheffield |
38.00 |
35.97 |
|
-2.03 |
2 |
Grace Edwards |
Co Sheffield |
38.00 |
36.28 |
|
-1.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Warburton |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Sophie Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alistair Olivo |
Co Sheffield |
1:50.78 |
1:42.91 |
|
-7.87 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phillippa Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
1:27.30 |
1:20.06 |
6.0 |
-7.24 |
4 |
Amber Harrison |
Co Sheffield |
1:37.97 |
1:23.55 |
3.0 |
-14.42 |
6 |
Isabelle Smith |
Co Sheffield |
1:23.70 |
1:24.16 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Ursula Burke |
Co Sheffield |
1:29.83 |
1:25.15 |
|
-4.68 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:15.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ella Moore |
Co Sheffield |
1:23.26 |
1:21.60 |
1.0 |
-1.66 |
13 |
Emma Mosley |
Co Sheffield |
1:23.79 |
1:26.86 |
|
+3.07 |
15 |
Jessica Ellis |
Co Sheffield |
1:31.02 |
1:30.87 |
|
-0.15 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Deane |
Co Sheffield |
58.19 |
54.13 |
4.0 |
-4.06 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luis Dimelow |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eloise Helm |
Co Sheffield |
52.10 |
50.60 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
3 |
Millie Glossop |
Co Sheffield |
51.95 |
51.46 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Abigail Clubb |
Co Sheffield |
55.56 |
51.73 |
2.0 |
-3.83 |
8 |
Chloe Warburton |
Co Sheffield |
56.11 |
52.64 |
|
-3.47 |
10 |
Grace Edwards |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
53.28 |
|
npt |
13 |
Abbi Tingle |
Co Sheffield |
52.88 |
53.59 |
|
+0.71 |
16 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Co Sheffield |
53.99 |
54.48 |
|
+0.49 |
17 |
Ella Williams |
Co Sheffield |
58.91 |
54.69 |
|
-4.22 |
18 |
Penny Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
55.99 |
55.87 |
|
-0.12 |
20 |
Lauren Chambers |
Co Sheffield |
56.19 |
56.37 |
|
+0.18 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alistair Olivo |
Co Sheffield |
50.20 |
51.55 |
|
+1.35 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Harrison |
Co Sheffield |
35.38 |
34.82 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Phillippa Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
37.01 |
37.01 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
6 |
Isabelle Smith |
Co Sheffield |
37.84 |
37.73 |
1.0 |
-0.11 |
7 |
Ursula Burke |
Co Sheffield |
44.74 |
38.91 |
|
-5.83 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:06.50 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ella Moore |
Co Sheffield |
1:12.97 |
1:12.97 |
|
+0.00 |
12 |
Emma Mosley |
Co Sheffield |
1:10.27 |
1:15.10 |
|
+4.83 |
17 |
Jessica Ellis |
Co Sheffield |
1:20.27 |
1:22.50 |
|
+2.23 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:36.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Deane |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:41.39 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luis Dimelow |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Glossop |
Co Sheffield |
1:41.68 |
1:33.08 |
6.0 |
-8.60 |
2 |
Grace Edwards |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:34.89 |
5.0 |
npt |
7 |
Eloise Helm |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:39.62 |
|
npt |
13 |
Penny Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
1:51.22 |
1:45.02 |
|
-6.20 |
16 |
Abigail Clubb |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:46.86 |
|
npt |
19 |
Lauren Chambers |
Co Sheffield |
1:52.36 |
1:55.84 |
|
+3.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 41.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 40.00 |
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Smith |
Co Sheffield |
42.23 |
39.74 |
|
-2.49 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.50 | 1:26.00 | 1:26.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Mosley |
Co Sheffield |
1:34.59 |
1:39.56 |
|
+4.97 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lewis Deane |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
56.86 |
|
npt |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Edwards |
Co Sheffield |
47.20 |
42.09 |
5.0 |
-5.11 |
4 |
Millie Glossop |
Co Sheffield |
46.02 |
45.20 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
11 |
Chloe Warburton |
Co Sheffield |
48.41 |
48.44 |
|
+0.03 |
18 |
Penny Wilson |
Co Sheffield |
57.35 |
53.75 |
|
-3.60 |
20 |
Abigail Clubb |
Co Sheffield |
55.29 |
55.11 |
|
-0.18 |
21 |
Eloise Helm |
Co Sheffield |
52.00 |
56.86 |
|
+4.86 |
22 |
Abbi Tingle |
Co Sheffield |
57.97 |
57.24 |
|
-0.73 |
23 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Co Sheffield |
59.08 |
57.81 |
|
-1.27 |
24 |
Lauren Chambers |
Co Sheffield |
57.76 |
1:11.16 |
|
+13.40 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | Entry Qualification | 35.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 34.00 |
|
11yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alistair Olivo |
Co Sheffield |
43.10 |
42.12 |
|
-0.98 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amber Harrison |
Co Sheffield |
35.85 |
32.74 |
4.0 |
-3.11 |
5 |
Isabelle Smith |
Co Sheffield |
34.14 |
33.64 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
15 |
Ursula Burke |
Co Sheffield |
38.31 |
36.24 |
|
-2.07 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:12.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ella Moore |
Co Sheffield |
1:24.83 |
1:24.84 |
|
+0.01 |
11 |
Emma Mosley |
Co Sheffield |
1:21.63 |
1:27.56 |
|
+5.93 |
17 |
Jessica Ellis |
Co Sheffield |
1:36.78 |
1:34.83 |
|
-1.95 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 48.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 46.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Miya Benner |
Co Sheffield |
50.94 |
47.92 |
5.0 |
-3.02 |
9 |
Natasha Forster |
Co Sheffield |
50.14 |
49.43 |
|
-0.71 |
18 |
Millie Rose Hartley |
Co Sheffield |
1:03.16 |
53.15 |
|
-10.01 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 46.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 44.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Francis Shelton |
Co Sheffield |
46.00 |
45.21 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
5 |
Sam Salih |
Co Sheffield |
47.80 |
47.76 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
14 |
Max Batey |
Co Sheffield |
54.15 |
52.34 |
|
-1.81 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 42.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 41.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cope |
Co Sheffield |
43.37 |
42.13 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
12 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Co Sheffield |
52.74 |
51.80 |
|
-0.94 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Brookes |
Co Sheffield |
34.99 |
34.14 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Imogen Marsland |
Co Sheffield |
40.07 |
35.37 |
5.0 |
-4.70 |
11 |
Neve Johnston |
Co Sheffield |
39.81 |
39.62 |
|
-0.19 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Kaminsky |
Co Sheffield |
32.75 |
32.08 |
5.5 |
-0.67 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 40.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 38.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Miya Benner |
Co Sheffield |
45.83 |
43.37 |
|
-2.46 |
12 |
Natasha Forster |
Co Sheffield |
42.65 |
43.89 |
|
+1.24 |
15 |
Agnes Burke |
Co Sheffield |
50.91 |
45.23 |
|
-5.68 |
20 |
Millie Rose Hartley |
Co Sheffield |
49.31 |
47.42 |
|
-1.89 |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 37.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 35.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Salih |
Co Sheffield |
37.20 |
36.72 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
7 |
Francis Shelton |
Co Sheffield |
40.17 |
38.60 |
|
-1.57 |
19 |
Max Batey |
Co Sheffield |
49.08 |
50.03 |
|
+0.95 |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cope |
Co Sheffield |
1:35.00 |
1:22.36 |
6.0 |
-12.64 |
6 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Co Sheffield |
1:31.25 |
1:28.29 |
1.0 |
-2.96 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:21.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:18.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Marsland |
Co Sheffield |
1:21.90 |
1:20.55 |
5.0 |
-1.35 |
7 |
Neve Johnston |
Co Sheffield |
1:26.80 |
1:23.05 |
|
-3.75 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:11.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
David Kaminsky |
Co Sheffield |
1:21.20 |
1:20.82 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 53.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jennifer Shaw |
Co Sheffield |
59.63 |
52.97 |
6.0 |
-6.66 |
5 |
Maddie Hides |
Co Sheffield |
56.36 |
55.17 |
2.0 |
-1.19 |
8 |
Natasha Forster |
Co Sheffield |
54.78 |
56.28 |
|
+1.50 |
9 |
Agnes Burke |
Co Sheffield |
1:00.39 |
57.08 |
|
-3.31 |
15 |
Miya Benner |
Co Sheffield |
57.46 |
1:00.85 |
|
+3.39 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issey Reeves |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
49.08 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Rose Hartley |
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4) |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 51.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sam Salih |
Co Sheffield |
54.30 |
53.86 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Max Batey |
Co Sheffield |
58.22 |
58.83 |
|
+0.61 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Francis Shelton |
Co Sheffield |
51.30 |
48.08 |
|
-3.22 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cope |
Co Sheffield |
39.12 |
37.80 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
4 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Co Sheffield |
43.21 |
41.51 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:07.50 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:04.50 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Marsland |
Co Sheffield |
1:11.58 |
1:08.13 |
6.0 |
-3.45 |
2 |
Katie Brookes |
Co Sheffield |
1:11.29 |
1:09.97 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Neve Johnston |
Co Sheffield |
1:11.28 |
1:11.89 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:05.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:01.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
David Kaminsky |
Co Sheffield |
1:09.47 |
1:05.99 |
5.0 |
-3.48 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:38.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:35.00 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jennifer Shaw |
Co Sheffield |
2:04.00 |
1:39.09 |
5.0 |
-24.91 |
9 |
Maddie Hides |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:46.25 |
|
npt |
10 |
Miya Benner |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:48.42 |
|
npt |
12 |
Natasha Forster |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:54.69 |
|
npt |
16 |
Agnes Burke |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
2:01.17 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issey Reeves |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:34.69 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 10yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Salih |
Co Sheffield |
1:53.31 |
1:35.51 |
3.0 |
-17.80 |
7 |
Francis Shelton |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
1:38.48 |
|
npt |
14 |
Max Batey |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
2:05.63 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 39.00 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 37.50 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Co Sheffield |
43.38 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
-3.45 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:32.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Marsland |
Co Sheffield |
1:32.67 |
1:31.44 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Katie Brookes |
Co Sheffield |
1:32.65 |
1:31.66 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
10 |
Neve Johnston |
Co Sheffield |
1:38.40 |
1:37.54 |
|
-0.86 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
David Kaminsky |
Co Sheffield |
1:30.09 |
1:38.93 |
3.0 |
+8.84 |
|
9yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Miya Benner |
Co Sheffield |
48.65 |
51.63 |
1.0 |
+2.98 |
11 |
Maddie Hides |
Co Sheffield |
57.85 |
56.37 |
|
-1.48 |
12 |
Millie Rose Hartley |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
59.42 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Forster |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
10yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Salih |
Co Sheffield |
44.00 |
41.83 |
5.0 |
-2.17 |
7 |
Francis Shelton |
Co Sheffield |
NT |
49.59 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 12yrs | Entry Qualification | 33.50 | Race Cut-off (-1.50s) | 32.00 |
|
12yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cope |
Co Sheffield |
34.97 |
32.74 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
5 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Co Sheffield |
35.32 |
34.81 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | Entry Qualification | 1:17.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:14.00 |
|
13yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Brookes |
Co Sheffield |
1:23.68 |
1:19.55 |
6.0 |
-4.13 |
3 |
Imogen Marsland |
Co Sheffield |
1:23.92 |
1:20.81 |
4.0 |
-3.11 |
11 |
Neve Johnston |
Co Sheffield |
1:26.10 |
1:26.05 |
|
-0.05 |
Cut-offs | 14yrs | 15yrs | Open | Entry Qualification | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | Race Cut-off (-3.00s) | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 |
|
14yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
David Kaminsky |
Co Sheffield |
1:21.65 |
1:20.33 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |