Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Rotherham Metro
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
William Bailey  -  20-08-1995  -  15yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 35.27  
  212 Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:19.58  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:04.89  
  224 Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:31.25  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:19.11  
Ella Baille  -  16-07-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 52.02  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 45.94  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 55.12  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:52.00  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 52.06  
Brodie Benson  -  13-02-1999  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.83  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.86  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 40.83  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 44.85  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 35.70  
Adam Blackwell  -  23-09-1997  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:39.10  
  117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:25.00  
  129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:37.32  
Liam Blackwell  -  12-04-2000  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.22  
  109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:41.49  
  115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly 55.12  
  127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle 45.78  
Dylan Bohm  -  28-08-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke 50.30  
  107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle 39.20  
  113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.80  
  119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:36.00  
  125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly 45.30  
Kayley Britten  -  21-01-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.02  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 38.01  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.06  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.00  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 40.00  
Rebecca Britten  -  22-10-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 36.16  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:21.50  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:10.22  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:36.00  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:21.00  
Ruth Brown  -  07-06-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 38.17  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:33.79  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:19.21  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:36.97  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:31.59  
Hannah Burgess  -  20-01-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.19  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 41.51  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 54.52  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:44.00  
Harry Buxton  -  13-09-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 54.44  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 47.80  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.76  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 50.29  
Fiona Connell  -  24-06-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 34.99  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:24.92  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:09.64  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:37.08  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:22.11  
Courtney Cutler  -  29-09-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.93  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:46.00  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 51.58  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 48.68  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 45.15  
Bryony Dawson  -  26-05-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:35.00  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:30.00  
Ellisia Dawson  -  19-10-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 53.50  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 39.00  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.00  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 55.50  
Megan Dobson  -  20-07-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 51.64  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 45.96  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.69  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:51.18  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 55.22  
Rebecca Durn  -  16-02-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.00  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:30.35  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 40.39  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.50  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 37.45  
Holly Empson  -  20-10-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke 55.00  
  207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle 47.00  
  213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 55.00  
  219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:00.00  
  225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly 1:00.00  
Thomas Evans  -  29-06-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 47.29  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 3:25.00  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 41.34  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 43.10  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 36.35  
Holly Fenwick  -  15-10-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.27  
  110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:26.93  
  116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly 41.28  
  122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke 42.01  
  128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle 35.38  
Lucy Fenwick  -  19-02-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 48.22  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 50.48  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.06  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:50.28  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 54.13  
Alex Forth  -  20-01-1998  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly 40.52  
  117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:24.22  
  123 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:35.63  
  129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:25.00  
Jack Fox  -  11-08-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke 1:04.53  
  107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle 54.18  
  113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:11.66  
Isobel Hall  -  18-05-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 56.19  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 51.13  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:08.07  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:00.00  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 1:07.91  
Luke Hamstead  -  12-11-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.01  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.16  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 45.99  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 41.18  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 35.61  
Adam Hedge  -  31-08-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 51.98  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 46.70  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:07.73  
  220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:02.86  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 54.55  
Thomas Hesling  -  04-07-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.42  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:39.69  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 43.75  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 34.56  
Rachel Howard  -  28-05-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 56.00  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:30.00  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:20.00  
Brandon Jackson  -  24-12-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke 1:05.00  
  107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle 55.00  
  113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.00  
  119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:30.00  
  125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly 1:20.00  
Devin Kellett  -  20-10-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 47.49  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:28.44  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 45.45  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 39.51  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 35.90  
Amelia Kurley  -  30-12-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 37.96  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:29.43  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:18.04  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.13  
Owen Lawrence  -  18-11-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
No enties in this athlete!
Megan Lowe  -  22-06-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 48.76  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 46.48  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.79  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:50.38  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 53.02  
Joel Mitchell  -  30-11-1997  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
No enties in this athlete!
James Newton  -  19-06-1996  -  14yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
No enties in this athlete!
Robert Pearson  -  06-06-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 42.50  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:21.50  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 35.50  
Sam Pearson  -  07-07-1996  -  14yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 35.20  
  212 Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:18.50  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:05.50  
  224 Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:27.00  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:16.70  
Chloe Rooker  -  27-03-1998  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 35.54  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:21.50  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:10.15  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:40.27  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:22.33  
Lynne Shackshaft  -  01-10-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 37.78  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:27.12  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:14.00  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:27.50  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:25.37  
Molly Simpson  -  05-11-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:32.60  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:20.87  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:37.30  
Elliott Smales  -  23-09-1994  -  16yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 32.50  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:01.50  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:12.00  
Zoe Thompson  -  19-01-1996  -  15yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly NT  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke NT  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle NT  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke NT  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley NT  
Ceri Thorman  -  03-02-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.47  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:42.00  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 44.30  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.50  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 40.20  
Joshua Turner  -  08-09-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 51.23  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 48.29  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:03.13  
  220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:02.00  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 1:00.55  
Connor Wood  -  02-03-1999  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 50.00  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.00  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 39.92  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 42.50  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 35.00