Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Minsthorpe Marlins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Chantelle Armstrong  -  22-02-1995  -  16yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 39.89  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:33.80  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:58.00  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:43.02  
Emma Julie Bradbury  -  28-04-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:06.22  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 57.31  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 48.45  
Imogen Coney  -  10-11-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 55.54  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 46.60  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 55.31  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
Eve Doughty  -  13-02-1996  -  15yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 36.98  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:19.08  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:32.16  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:18.90  
Lauren Heywood  -  27-06-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.24  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 38.96  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.33  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:36.59  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 43.60  
Rebecca Heywood  -  04-02-1999  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 46.48  
  110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:31.57  
  116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly 39.16  
  122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke 41.63  
  128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle 36.26  
Lindon Jessop  -  24-09-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.04  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 39.62  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.16  
  220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 48.53  
Chloe Key  -  22-03-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.17  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.80  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 39.71  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.71  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 36.98  
Grace Litchfield  -  07-05-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.54  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:36.93  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 44.27  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.68  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 38.06  
Emma Stringer  -  04-10-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke 55.58  
  207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle 47.03  
  213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 54.34  
  225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly 1:04.27  
Sam Tinsley  -  06-02-2002  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle 44.85  
  113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly NT  
Eleanor Vodden  -  27-07-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.11  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:35.79  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 40.22  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 44.22  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 36.25