Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Adwick
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Hannah Adams  -  13-03-2000  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:02.09  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 1:09.00  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 52.37  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 49.63  
Leesha Bentley  -  16-02-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.86  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 41.47  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.57  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:55.00  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 51.70  
Alana Brewster  -  14-07-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.01  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:28.20  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 37.17  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.51  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 36.01  
Kelsey Brewster  -  02-04-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 52.74  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 43.55  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 53.81  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:53.58  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 58.55  
Harry Butterworth  -  18-02-1998  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly 39.52  
  111 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:23.28  
  117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:14.02  
  123 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:30.68  
  129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:21.86  
Molly Butterworth  -  25-10-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.01  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:30.50  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 44.09  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 43.51  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 37.18  
Emily Cartwright  -  18-02-1998  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 35.72  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:23.28  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:12.50  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:42.03  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.98  
Holly Denton  -  05-11-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 38.81  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:27.00  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:19.03  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.14  
Niamh Grafton  -  22-12-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke 57.06  
  207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle 50.70  
  213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:06.55  
  225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly NT  
Paul Hardy  -  26-07-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 42.51  
  210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:21.81  
  216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly 36.43  
  222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke 40.04  
  228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle 33.51  
Taylor Hardy  -  13-02-2002  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke 49.17  
  207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle 41.13  
  213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 53.51  
  219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:51.44  
  225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly 56.91  
Matthew Harrison  -  23-02-1995  -  16yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 28.35  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:01.10  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:08.38  
Tonika Holdsworth  -  28-11-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 35.46  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:21.56  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:12.11  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:32.00  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:20.69  
Kurtis Ingleton  -  14-01-2000  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.81  
  109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:43.25  
  121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke 47.94  
  127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle 41.53  
Matthew Jubb  -  17-10-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.01  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 37.01  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.01  
  220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:32.01  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 38.94  
Nucharee Kaewsanthia  -  09-12-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.01  
  108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle 39.95  
  114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.01  
  120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:46.11  
  126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly 48.36  
Thananya Kaewsanthia  -  17-07-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke 45.02  
  110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:29.44  
  116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly 39.96  
  122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke 41.64  
  128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle 34.31  
Daniel McIntyre  -  02-11-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke 46.72  
  208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle 37.99  
  214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.23  
  220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.08  
  226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly 48.32  
Francesca McIntyre  -  16-12-1996  -  14yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 36.74  
  112 Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:27.36  
  118 Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:17.24  
  124 Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke NT  
  130 Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:28.00  
Britney Rush  -  26-11-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke 50.88  
  209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:41.60  
  215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly 48.60  
  221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke 44.02  
  227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle 39.73  
Chloe Selman  -  21-06-1995  -  15yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
No enties in this athlete!
Kathryn Shepheard  -  16-04-1998  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly 36.36  
  211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke 1:21.51  
  217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle 1:14.33  
  223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke 1:42.90  
  229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.53  
Daniel Stephenson  -  29-05-1994  -  16yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 29.42  
  212 Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:17.14  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:01.85  
  224 Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke 1:18.55  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:08.24  
Joe Sykes  -  08-10-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke 58.74  
  107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle 49.78  
  113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke 58.99  
  119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:56.00  
Stuart Wardle  -  11-04-1996  -  15yrs (Afternoon Session)
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly 34.09  
  212 Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke 1:20.53  
  218 Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle 1:06.92  
  224 Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke NT  
  230 Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley 1:17.67