minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Hame 23-03-2001 10 46.08        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 49.31        
 
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 56.14        
 
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Flatters 02-03-1999 12 45.31        
  Alex Hall 11-08-1998 12 57.53        
 
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 106 - Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 36.51        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 34.58        
 
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Hame 23-03-2001 10 38.02        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 41.07        
 
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 1:47.63        
 
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Flatters 02-03-1999 12 1:30.36        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lizzie Castledine 27-07-1996 14 1:37.50        
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:24.32        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:17.06        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Hame 23-03-2001 10 52.26        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 59.88        
 
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 46.75        
 
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Flatters 02-03-1999 12 38.95        
 
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lizzie Castledine 27-07-1996 14 1:24.34        
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:14.65        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:09.99        
 
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Hame 23-03-2001 10 1:36.00        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 1:55.27        
 
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 45.59        
 
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Flatters 02-03-1999 12 41.50        
  Alex Hall 11-08-1998 12 NT        
 
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 124 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:36.91        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:29.76        
 
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Hame 23-03-2001 10 40.29        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 1:03.42        
 
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 37.51        
 
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Molly Flatters 02-03-1999 12 34.67        
  Alex Hall 11-08-1998 12 NT        
 
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 130 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lizzie Castledine 27-07-1996 14 1:44.89        
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:24.39        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:18.69        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aoife Chambers-Hey 27-12-2001 9 1:00.16        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 48.00        
 
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aislinn Chambers-Hey 28-02-2000 11 51.38        
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 56.47        
  Madeleine Knight 15-12-1999 11 1:01.91        
 
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caragh Chambers-Hey 22-04-1998 13 34.20        
  Sophie Hame 25-04-1998 13 36.80        
 
Event 206 - Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tilly Arrand 19-11-2001 9 40.01        
  Aoife Chambers-Hey 27-12-2001 9 47.12        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 43.41        
 
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aislinn Chambers-Hey 28-02-2000 11 1:54.51        
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 1:39.64        
  Madeleine Knight 15-12-1999 11 2:03.63        
 
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caragh Chambers-Hey 22-04-1998 13 1:21.50        
  Sophie Hame 25-04-1998 13 1:21.50        
 
Event 212 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tilly Arrand 19-11-2001 9 57.01        
  Aoife Chambers-Hey 27-12-2001 9 1:14.26        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 1:02.55        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aislinn Chambers-Hey 28-02-2000 11 55.30        
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 43.44        
  Madeleine Knight 15-12-1999 11 1:01.39        
 
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caragh Chambers-Hey 22-04-1998 13 1:09.62        
  Sophie Hame 25-04-1998 13 1:09.32        
 
Event 218 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tilly Arrand 19-11-2001 9 1:44.98        
  Aoife Chambers-Hey 27-12-2001 9 NT        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 1:53.84        
 
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aislinn Chambers-Hey 28-02-2000 11 53.23        
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 45.64        
  Madeleine Knight 15-12-1999 11 53.98        
 
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caragh Chambers-Hey 22-04-1998 13 1:37.60        
  Sophie Hame 25-04-1998 13 1:36.27        
 
Event 224 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Tilly Arrand 19-11-2001 9 45.13        
  Aoife Chambers-Hey 27-12-2001 9 NT        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 53.72        
 
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Aislinn Chambers-Hey 28-02-2000 11 42.64        
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 38.69        
  Madeleine Knight 15-12-1999 11 45.27        
 
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caragh Chambers-Hey 22-04-1998 13 1:22.77        
  Sophie Hame 25-04-1998 13 1:21.31        
 
Event 230 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event