minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Rotherham Metro
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dylan Bohm 28-08-2001 9 50.30        
  Jack Fox 11-08-2001 9 1:04.53        
  Brandon Jackson 24-12-2001 9 1:05.00        
 
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Baille 16-07-2000 10 52.02        
  Kayley Britten 21-01-2001 10 46.02        
  Hannah Burgess 20-01-2001 10 46.19        
  Ellisia Dawson 19-10-2000 10 53.50        
  Megan Dobson 20-07-2000 10 51.64        
  Lucy Fenwick 19-02-2001 10 48.22        
  Isobel Hall 18-05-2001 10 56.19        
  Megan Lowe 22-06-2000 10 48.76        
 
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liam Blackwell 12-04-2000 11 57.22        
 
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Fenwick 15-10-1998 12 51.27        
 
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Forth 20-01-1998 13 40.52        
 
Event 106 - Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruth Brown 07-06-1996 14 38.17        
  Amelia Kurley 30-12-1996 14 37.96        
  Lynne Shackshaft 01-10-1996 14 37.78        
  Zoe Thompson 19-01-1996 15 NT        
 
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dylan Bohm 28-08-2001 9 39.20        
  Jack Fox 11-08-2001 9 54.18        
  Brandon Jackson 24-12-2001 9 55.00        
 
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Baille 16-07-2000 10 45.94        
  Kayley Britten 21-01-2001 10 38.01        
  Hannah Burgess 20-01-2001 10 41.51        
  Ellisia Dawson 19-10-2000 10 39.00        
  Megan Dobson 20-07-2000 10 45.96        
  Lucy Fenwick 19-02-2001 10 50.48        
  Isobel Hall 18-05-2001 10 51.13        
  Megan Lowe 22-06-2000 10 46.48        
 
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liam Blackwell 12-04-2000 11 1:41.49        
 
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Fenwick 15-10-1998 12 1:26.93        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Blackwell 23-09-1997 13 1:39.10        
 
Event 112 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruth Brown 07-06-1996 14 1:33.79        
  Amelia Kurley 30-12-1996 14 1:29.43        
  Lynne Shackshaft 01-10-1996 14 1:27.12        
  Molly Simpson 05-11-1996 14 1:32.60        
  Zoe Thompson 19-01-1996 15 NT        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dylan Bohm 28-08-2001 9 56.80        
  Jack Fox 11-08-2001 9 1:11.66        
  Brandon Jackson 24-12-2001 9 1:00.00        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Baille 16-07-2000 10 55.12        
  Kayley Britten 21-01-2001 10 51.06        
  Hannah Burgess 20-01-2001 10 54.52        
  Ellisia Dawson 19-10-2000 10 51.00        
  Megan Dobson 20-07-2000 10 59.69        
  Lucy Fenwick 19-02-2001 10 51.06        
  Isobel Hall 18-05-2001 10 1:08.07        
  Megan Lowe 22-06-2000 10 56.79        
 
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liam Blackwell 12-04-2000 11 55.12        
 
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Fenwick 15-10-1998 12 41.28        
 
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Blackwell 23-09-1997 13 1:25.00        
  Alex Forth 20-01-1998 13 1:24.22        
 
Event 118 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruth Brown 07-06-1996 14 1:19.21        
  Amelia Kurley 30-12-1996 14 1:18.04        
  Lynne Shackshaft 01-10-1996 14 1:14.00        
  Molly Simpson 05-11-1996 14 1:20.87        
  Zoe Thompson 19-01-1996 15 NT        
 
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dylan Bohm 28-08-2001 9 1:36.00        
  Brandon Jackson 24-12-2001 9 2:30.00        
 
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Baille 16-07-2000 10 1:52.00        
  Kayley Britten 21-01-2001 10 1:33.00        
  Hannah Burgess 20-01-2001 10 1:44.00        
  Megan Dobson 20-07-2000 10 1:51.18        
  Lucy Fenwick 19-02-2001 10 1:50.28        
  Isobel Hall 18-05-2001 10 2:00.00        
  Megan Lowe 22-06-2000 10 1:50.38        
 
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Fenwick 15-10-1998 12 42.01        
 
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Forth 20-01-1998 13 1:35.63        
 
Event 124 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruth Brown 07-06-1996 14 1:36.97        
  Lynne Shackshaft 01-10-1996 14 1:27.50        
  Molly Simpson 05-11-1996 14 1:37.30        
  Zoe Thompson 19-01-1996 15 NT        
 
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Dylan Bohm 28-08-2001 9 45.30        
  Brandon Jackson 24-12-2001 9 1:20.00        
 
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Baille 16-07-2000 10 52.06        
  Kayley Britten 21-01-2001 10 40.00        
  Ellisia Dawson 19-10-2000 10 55.50        
  Megan Dobson 20-07-2000 10 55.22        
  Lucy Fenwick 19-02-2001 10 54.13        
  Isobel Hall 18-05-2001 10 1:07.91        
  Megan Lowe 22-06-2000 10 53.02        
 
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Liam Blackwell 12-04-2000 11 45.78        
 
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Fenwick 15-10-1998 12 35.38        
 
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Blackwell 23-09-1997 13 1:37.32        
  Alex Forth 20-01-1998 13 1:25.00        
 
Event 130 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruth Brown 07-06-1996 14 1:31.59        
  Amelia Kurley 30-12-1996 14 1:27.13        
  Lynne Shackshaft 01-10-1996 14 1:25.37        
  Zoe Thompson 19-01-1996 15 NT        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Empson 20-10-2001 9 55.00        
 
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Buxton 13-09-2000 10 54.44        
  Adam Hedge 31-08-2000 10 51.98        
  Joshua Turner 08-09-2000 10 51.23        
 
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Courtney Cutler 29-09-1999 11 56.93        
  Rebecca Durn 16-02-2000 11 48.00        
  Ceri Thorman 03-02-2000 11 49.47        
 
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brodie Benson 13-02-1999 12 51.83        
  Thomas Evans 29-06-1998 12 47.29        
  Luke Hamstead 12-11-1998 12 48.01        
  Thomas Hesling 04-07-1998 12 52.42        
  Devin Kellett 20-10-1998 12 47.49        
  Robert Pearson 06-06-1998 12 42.50        
  Connor Wood 02-03-1999 12 50.00        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Britten 22-10-1997 13 36.16        
  Fiona Connell 24-06-1997 13 34.99        
  Rachel Howard 28-05-1997 13 56.00        
  Chloe Rooker 27-03-1998 13 35.54        
 
Event 206 - Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Bailey 20-08-1995 15 35.27        
  Sam Pearson 07-07-1996 14 35.20        
  Elliott Smales 23-09-1994 16 32.50        
 
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Empson 20-10-2001 9 47.00        
 
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Buxton 13-09-2000 10 47.80        
  Adam Hedge 31-08-2000 10 46.70        
  Joshua Turner 08-09-2000 10 48.29        
 
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Courtney Cutler 29-09-1999 11 1:46.00        
  Rebecca Durn 16-02-2000 11 1:30.35        
  Ceri Thorman 03-02-2000 11 1:42.00        
 
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brodie Benson 13-02-1999 12 1:33.86        
  Thomas Evans 29-06-1998 12 3:25.00        
  Luke Hamstead 12-11-1998 12 1:23.16        
  Thomas Hesling 04-07-1998 12 1:39.69        
  Devin Kellett 20-10-1998 12 1:28.44        
  Robert Pearson 06-06-1998 12 1:21.50        
  Connor Wood 02-03-1999 12 1:33.00        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Britten 22-10-1997 13 1:21.50        
  Fiona Connell 24-06-1997 13 1:24.92        
  Rachel Howard 28-05-1997 13 1:30.00        
  Chloe Rooker 27-03-1998 13 1:21.50        
 
Event 212 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Bailey 20-08-1995 15 1:19.58        
  Sam Pearson 07-07-1996 14 1:18.50        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Empson 20-10-2001 9 55.00        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Buxton 13-09-2000 10 57.76        
  Adam Hedge 31-08-2000 10 1:07.73        
  Joshua Turner 08-09-2000 10 1:03.13        
 
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Courtney Cutler 29-09-1999 11 51.58        
  Rebecca Durn 16-02-2000 11 40.39        
  Ceri Thorman 03-02-2000 11 44.30        
 
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brodie Benson 13-02-1999 12 40.83        
  Thomas Evans 29-06-1998 12 41.34        
  Luke Hamstead 12-11-1998 12 45.99        
  Devin Kellett 20-10-1998 12 45.45        
  Robert Pearson 06-06-1998 12 35.50        
  Connor Wood 02-03-1999 12 39.92        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Britten 22-10-1997 13 1:10.22        
  Fiona Connell 24-06-1997 13 1:09.64        
  Rachel Howard 28-05-1997 13 1:20.00        
  Chloe Rooker 27-03-1998 13 1:10.15        
 
Event 218 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Bailey 20-08-1995 15 1:04.89        
  Sam Pearson 07-07-1996 14 1:05.50        
  Elliott Smales 23-09-1994 16 1:01.50        
 
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Empson 20-10-2001 9 2:00.00        
 
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Adam Hedge 31-08-2000 10 2:02.86        
  Joshua Turner 08-09-2000 10 2:02.00        
 
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Courtney Cutler 29-09-1999 11 48.68        
  Rebecca Durn 16-02-2000 11 43.50        
  Ceri Thorman 03-02-2000 11 43.50        
 
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brodie Benson 13-02-1999 12 44.85        
  Thomas Evans 29-06-1998 12 43.10        
  Luke Hamstead 12-11-1998 12 41.18        
  Thomas Hesling 04-07-1998 12 43.75        
  Devin Kellett 20-10-1998 12 39.51        
  Connor Wood 02-03-1999 12 42.50        
 
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Britten 22-10-1997 13 1:36.00        
  Fiona Connell 24-06-1997 13 1:37.08        
  Bryony Dawson 26-05-1997 13 1:35.00        
  Chloe Rooker 27-03-1998 13 1:40.27        
 
Event 224 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Bailey 20-08-1995 15 1:31.25        
  Sam Pearson 07-07-1996 14 1:27.00        
 
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Empson 20-10-2001 9 1:00.00        
 
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Buxton 13-09-2000 10 50.29        
  Adam Hedge 31-08-2000 10 54.55        
  Joshua Turner 08-09-2000 10 1:00.55        
 
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Courtney Cutler 29-09-1999 11 45.15        
  Rebecca Durn 16-02-2000 11 37.45        
  Ceri Thorman 03-02-2000 11 40.20        
 
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brodie Benson 13-02-1999 12 35.70        
  Thomas Evans 29-06-1998 12 36.35        
  Luke Hamstead 12-11-1998 12 35.61        
  Thomas Hesling 04-07-1998 12 34.56        
  Devin Kellett 20-10-1998 12 35.90        
  Connor Wood 02-03-1999 12 35.00        
 
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Britten 22-10-1997 13 1:21.00        
  Fiona Connell 24-06-1997 13 1:22.11        
  Bryony Dawson 26-05-1997 13 1:30.00        
  Chloe Rooker 27-03-1998 13 1:22.33        
 
Event 230 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Bailey 20-08-1995 15 1:19.11        
  Sam Pearson 07-07-1996 14 1:16.70        
  Elliott Smales 23-09-1994 16 1:12.00