minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Gainsborough
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Gidlow 25-04-2003 9 55.27        
 
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Lobley 13-05-2000 12 1:02.41        
  Lydia Waring 06-04-2000 12 45.80        
 
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 106 - Girls 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Evans 03-04-1997 15 39.07        
  Tonicha Watson 30-12-1996 15 38.63        
 
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Reuben Gidlow 25-04-2003 9 NT        
 
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Katie Bindon 07-08-2001 10 38.05        
  Lily Talbot 21-02-2002 10 45.46        
  Harriet Webster 22-04-2002 10 39.94        
 
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Lobley 13-05-2000 12 NT        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 112 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Evans 03-04-1997 15 1:23.47        
  Tonicha Watson 30-12-1996 15 1:21.43        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Katie Bindon 07-08-2001 10 58.33        
  Lily Talbot 21-02-2002 10 52.02        
 
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Evans 03-04-1997 15 1:12.58        
  Tonicha Watson 30-12-1996 15 1:13.20        
 
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Katie Bindon 07-08-2001 10 1:46.47        
  Lily Talbot 21-02-2002 10 1:52.00        
  Harriet Webster 22-04-2002 10 1:44.18        
 
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lydia Waring 06-04-2000 12 41.50        
 
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 124 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Evans 03-04-1997 15 1:33.76        
  Tonicha Watson 30-12-1996 15 1:32.53        
 
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lily Talbot 21-02-2002 10 55.88        
  Harriet Webster 22-04-2002 10 47.28        
 
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Lobley 13-05-2000 12 45.64        
  Lydia Waring 06-04-2000 12 36.53        
 
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 130 - Girls 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Evans 03-04-1997 15 1:24.61        
  Tonicha Watson 30-12-1996 15 1:21.76        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nicole Bindon 19-02-2003 9 59.77        
  Marsaili Jolly 21-06-2002 9 58.09        
  Emily Neal 24-08-2002 9 56.24        
 
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cammron Bower 23-12-1999 12 50.07        
  Reagan Johnson 23-11-1999 12 49.30        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Boys 14 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nicole Bindon 19-02-2003 9 56.63        
  Lucie Blades 15-07-2002 9 40.89        
  Ryley Johnson 08-10-2002 9 46.82        
  Marsaili Jolly 21-06-2002 9 NT        
  Emily Neal 24-08-2002 9 40.99        
 
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Grace Tooke 04-04-2001 11 1:47.71        
 
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cammron Bower 23-12-1999 12 NT        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nicole Bindon 19-02-2003 9 1:02.18        
  Lucie Blades 15-07-2002 9 57.80        
  Ryley Johnson 08-10-2002 9 58.60        
  Marsaili Jolly 21-06-2002 9 1:02.62        
  Emily Neal 24-08-2002 9 56.02        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cammron Bower 23-12-1999 12 48.20        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Marsh 17-04-1999 13 1:24.54        
 
Event 218 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nicole Bindon 19-02-2003 9 2:09.82        
  Lucie Blades 15-07-2002 9 1:55.86        
  Emily Neal 24-08-2002 9 1:50.05        
 
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Tooke 14-11-1999 12 51.84        
 
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ella Marsh 17-04-1999 13 1:45.21        
 
Event 224 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucie Blades 15-07-2002 9 55.79        
  Emily Neal 24-08-2002 9 NT        
 
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Grace Tooke 04-04-2001 11 39.50        
 
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cammron Bower 23-12-1999 12 39.56        
  Reagan Johnson 23-11-1999 12 38.64        
  George Tooke 14-11-1999 12 38.65        
 
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 230 - Boys 14 & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
No entries in this event