Splits
|
||||||||
Alphie Beesley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Theodore Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:54.05 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:50.95 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.92 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.62 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Tamsin Buckle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.24 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:39.42 |
|
+6.10 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.94 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.35 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:51.33 |
|
+3.91 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 53.20 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:36.30 |
|
+8.10 | ||||
Ebony Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:40.00 |
|
-24.20 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.21 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:28.00 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.56 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.76 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.80 |
|
+3.56 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.46 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Eden Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Layla Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:30.23 |
|
-14.79 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.95 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.43 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Patsy Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.50 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:50.76 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.70 |
|
+3.08 | ||||
Olivia Coates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.74 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.96 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.64 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.63 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Mia Hansell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 51.10 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 1:03.10 |
|
+3.42 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Harry Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.03 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:32.61 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.98 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Sarah Hatchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.72 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:05.00 |
|
-15.22 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.39 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:45.83 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.50 |
|
+4.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:52.27 |
|
+6.61 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.45 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:36.27 |
|
+6.48 | ||||
James Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.18 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:56.00 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.42 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.87 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Amy Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.24 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:41.63 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Chloe Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.18 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.31 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:34.07 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Alex Marr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:49.23 |
|
+2.63 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.63 |
|
+3.58 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:25.45 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.22 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.13 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Eve Nock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.47 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.29 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.40 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Madeleine Nock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:34.61 |
|
-14.94 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.77 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.87 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:32.00 |
|
+4.53 | ||||
Maisy Squire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Bailey Stamp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.43 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:10.05 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amelia Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:45.96 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.67 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:10.00 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:51.99 |
|
-11.33 | ||||
Darci Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:40.00 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:25.89 |
|
+3.06 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:01.00 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:41.00 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Mackenzie Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 53.29 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.99 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Eleanor Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:57.61 |
|
+3.57 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 59.14 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:04.57 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 58.33 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.42 |
|
+5.44 | ||||
Greg Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.30 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:27.06 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:59.00 |
|
-19.93 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.76 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.88 |
|
+3.17 | ||||
Hannah Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:25.00 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.04 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.34 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Benjamin Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.65 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:14.33 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.70 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.45 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:36.69 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.87 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 33.01 | 32.90 | -0.11 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:31.41 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.46 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Sophie Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:34.19 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:48.40 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.88 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:37.24 |
|
+3.19 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.46 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.53 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.54 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.18 |
|
+5.32 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:31.55 |
|
+3.86 | ||||
Benjamin Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.88 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
+2.95 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:22.52 |
|
-9.77 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.21 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.00 |
|
+6.66 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.20 |
|
+2.57 | ||||
Jorja Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.78 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.34 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:49.12 |
|
+3.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.87 |
|
+2.30 |