Splits
|
||||||||
Lewis Boyes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.37 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:52.00 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:28.80 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Catherine Fee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Hawden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.98 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:31.46 |
|
+4.44 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.68 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Joshua Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:39.20 |
|
+4.12 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.49 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.48 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 55.17 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.85 |
|
-5.94 | ||||
Matthew Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 53.59 |
|
-7.76 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:58.20 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.56 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:30.75 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Euan Marrazza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:08.81 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.39 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.81 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Liam Marrazza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ollie Montague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:04.92 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.16 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.71 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Jessie Rodgers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Rozenbroek |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ellie Trafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.37 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:42.00 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.34 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:22.34 |
|
+4.55 | ||||
Megan Trafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.66 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:25.40 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.92 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:19.98 |
|
+3.67 | ||||
Grace Tyreman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:33.69 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.90 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.07 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.81 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Emilia Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:33.78 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.49 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.02 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Max Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 48.10 |
|
+7.19 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:32.12 |
|
+4.53 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:00.12 |
|
+3.27 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.55 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Sophia Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:24.15 |
|
-20.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.82 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.87 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:30.54 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.21 |
|
-1.91 |